Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2017-08-26 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 M. Seidl 2 F. Riessle 3 E. Frenzel
2017-08-25 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Seidl
2016-09-03 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Seidl
2016-09-02 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Kircheisen
2015-09-05 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 F. Riessle 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Watabe
2015-09-04 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 A. Watabe 3 M. Seidl
2014-08-30 GP Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 L. Greiderer
2014-08-29 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 B. Kircheisen
2014-01-26 Gundersen HS137/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2014-01-25 Team HS137/4x5Km Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Austria
2013-08-31 GP Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 A. Watabe 3 B. Gruber
2013-08-30 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 B. Gruber 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2012-09-01 GP Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 B. Gruber 3 A. Watabe
2012-08-31 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 B. Gruber 3 E. Frenzel
2012-01-08 Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 M. Kokslien 2 M. Moan 3 B. Kircheisen
2012-01-07 Team HS137/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Austria
2011-09-03 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 B. Kircheisen 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2011-09-02 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 B. Kircheisen
2010-08-08 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 F. Braud 3 J. Ryynaenen
2010-08-07 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Moan
2009-08-13 GP Gundersen HS137/10km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 T. Edelmann 3 J. Rydzek
2008-07-29 GP Gundersen HS137/15.8km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 J. Tallus 3 A. Koivuranta
2007-01-06 Gundersen HS137/15km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 H. Manninen 3 S. Haseney
2005-02-27 WSC Sprint HS137/7.5km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 M. Moan 3 K. Hammer
2005-02-23 WSC Team HS137/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Austria
2005-02-18 WSC Gundersen HS100/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 B. Kircheisen 3 F. Gottwald
2004-02-15 Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 D. Takahashi 3 T. Lodwick
2004-02-14 Team K120/3x5km Result 1 Finland 2 Germany 3 Austria
1987-02-19 WSC Team K90/3x5km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Estonia
1987-02-13 WSC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Løkken 2 T. Bredesen 3 H. Weinbuch

Info

Nation Germany
Last winner M.Seidl [2018]
First winner T.Løkken [1987]