Sign in Sign up

Val di Fiemme

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2018-01-14 Gundersen HS134/10km
2018-01-13 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km
2018-01-12 Gundersen HS134/10km
2017-01-15 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Watabe
2017-01-14 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Czech Republic 3 Italy
2017-01-13 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Rydzek 3 M. Moan
2016-02-28 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 M. Krog 2 J. Graabak 3 F. Riessle
2016-02-27 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 B. Gruber 2 E. Frenzel 3 J. Graabak
2016-02-26 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2015-02-01 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 J. Graabak 2 B. Gruber 3 F. Riessle
2015-01-31 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Austria
2015-01-30 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 B. Gruber 2 J. Schmid 3 J. Graabak
2014-02-02 WJC Team HS106/4x5Km Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Norway
2014-02-01 WJC Gundersen HS106/5Km Result 1 P. Orter 2 D. Welde 3 M. Fritz
2014-01-30 WJC Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1 P. Orter 2 I. Herola 3 D. Welde
2013-12-18 UVS Team HS106/3x5Km Result 1 Poland 2 Slovenia 3 Japan
2013-12-16 UVS Mass Start HS 106/10Km Result 1 A. Shimizu 2 A. Cieslar 3 P. Slowiok
2013-12-13 UVS Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1 A. Cieslar 2 J. Wasel 3 A. Shimizu
2013-03-02 WSC Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km Result 1 France 2 Austria 3 Germany
2013-02-28 WSC Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 B. Gruber 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2013-02-24 WSC Team HS106/4x5km Result 1 France 2 Norway 3 USA
2013-02-22 WSC Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 M. Stecher 3 B. Kircheisen
2012-08-29 GP Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 M. Stecher 3 B. Gruber
2012-03-04 COC Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 G. Lafarge 2 M. Runggaldier 3 A. Bauer
2012-03-03 COC Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 G. Lafarge 2 O. Storlien 3 T. Kammerlander
2012-02-05 Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 M. Kokslien 3 B. Demong
2012-02-04 Team Sprint HS134/2x7.5km Result 1 Norway 2 France 3 France
2012-02-03 Penalty Race HS134/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 B. Kircheisen 3 M. Kokslien
2010-01-10 Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 B. Demong 2 T. Lodwick 3 E. Frenzel
2010-01-09 Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 M. Moan 3 E. Frenzel
2009-08-10 GP Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 C. Bieler 2 J. Felisaz 3 M. Stecher
2009-01-11 Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 J. Schmid 3 P. Churavy
2009-01-10 Mass Start HS134/10km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 B. Gruber 3 J. Schmid
2008-01-13 Sprint HS134/7.5km Result 1 S. Haseney 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 D. Kreiner
2008-01-12 Gundersen HS134/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 B. Demong 3 S. Haseney
2007-08-29 GP Gundersen HS134/15km
2007-01-14 Team HS106/4x5km Result 1 Finland 2 Austria 3 Norway
2007-01-13 Mass Start HS106/10km Result 1 C. Bieler 2 F. Gottwald 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2006-01-15 Sprint HS134/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 M. Stecher 3 F. Gottwald
2006-01-14 Mass Start HS134/10km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 A. Koivuranta 3 C. Bieler
2003-12-13 Mass Start K95/10km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 M. Gruber
2003-12-12 Sprint K95/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 S. Haseney 3 F. Gottwald
2003-02-28 WSC Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 J. Spillane 2 R. Ackermann 3 F. Gottwald
2003-02-24 WSC Team HS95/4x5km Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Finland
2003-02-21 WSC Gundersen K95/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 F. Gottwald 3 S. Lajunen
2002-01-11 Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 R. Ackermann 3 B. Kircheisen
2002-01-09 Team K95/3x5km Result 1 Finland 2 Austria 3 Germany
2000-01-11 NH 15km Result 1 S. Lajunen 2 K. Ogiwara 3 B. Engen Vik
1999-01-26 Individual Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 S. Lajunen 3 K. Apeland
1997-01-14 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 S. Lajunen 2 A. Longo 3 K. Hammer
1995-12-19 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 J. Mantila 2 K. Apeland 3 F. Lundberg
1995-01-10 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 K. Ogiwara 2 F. Lundberg 3 K. Apeland
1991-02-13 WSC Team K90/3x5km Result 1 Austria 2 France 3 Japan
1991-02-07 WSC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 F. Lundberg 2 K. Sulzenbacher 3 K. Ofner

Info

Nation Italy
Last winner E.Frenzel [2017]
First winner F.Lundberg [1991]