Sign in Sign up

Lahti

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2018-03-04 Gundersen HS130/10km
2018-03-03 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km
2017-03-03 WSC Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Japan
2017-03-01 WSC Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 A. Watabe 3 F. Braud
2017-02-26 WSC Team HS100/4x5 Km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Austria
2017-02-24 WSC Gundersen HS100/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 B. Kircheisen
2017-01-08 Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 F. Riessle 2 E. Frenzel 3 J. Rydzek
2017-01-07 Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 E. Hirvonen 3 J. Rydzek
2016-02-21 Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 F. Riessle 2 E. Frenzel 3 A. Watabe
2016-02-20 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km Result 1 Germany 2 Austria 3 Austria
2016-02-19 Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 J. Schmid
2015-03-07 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
2015-03-06 Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Rydzek 3 F. Riessle
2014-03-01 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2014-02-28 Gundersen HS130/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 A. Watabe 3 E. Frenzel
2013-03-09 Team Sprint HS130/2x7.5km Result 1 Germany 2 Germany 3 Norway
2013-03-08 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 T. Kato
2012-03-03 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 J. Schmid 2 T. Edelmann 3 J. Rydzek
2011-03-12 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 F. Gottwald
2011-03-11 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 E. Frenzel 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2010-03-06 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 F. Gottwald 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2010-03-05 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 H. Manninen 3 T. Edelmann
2009-03-07 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 A. Koivuranta 3 B. Demong
2009-03-06 Gundersen HS130/10km Result 1 B. Demong 2 A. Koivuranta 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2008-02-29 Gundersen HS130/15km Result 1 P. Tande 2 E. Frenzel 3 R. Ackermann
2007-03-10 Sprint HS130/7.5km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 F. Gottwald 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2007-03-09 Gundersen HS130/15km Result 1 B. Demong 2 S. Haseney 3 H. Manninen
2006-03-05 Sprint HS130/7.5km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 P. Tande 3 G. Hettich
2006-03-04 Gundersen HS130/15km Result 1 M. Moan 2 B. Kircheisen 3 F. Gottwald
2005-03-05 Gundersen HS130/15km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 R. Ackermann 3 H. Manninen
2005-03-04 Sprint HS130/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 B. Kircheisen 3 R. Ackermann
2004-03-06 Individual K116/15km Result 1 D. Takahashi 2 F. Gottwald 3 S. Lajunen
2004-03-05 Sprint K116/7.5km Result 1 D. Takahashi 2 F. Gottwald 3 H. Manninen
2003-03-15 Sprint K116/7.5km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 K. Braaten 3 R. Ackermann
2003-03-14 Gundersen K116/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 F. Gottwald 3 J. Kaitainen
2002-03-03 Sprint K116/7.5km Result 1 S. Lajunen 2 R. Ackermann 3 S. Haseney
2002-03-01 Gundersen K116/15km Result 1 S. Lajunen 2 R. Ackermann 3 J. Tallus
2001-02-24 WSC Sprint K116/7.5km Result 1 M. Baacke 2 S. Lajunen 3 R. Ackermann
2001-02-20 WSC Team K90/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Finland
2001-02-15 WSC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 S. Lajunen 3 F. Gottwald
2000-03-04 Sprint Result 1 H. Manninen 2 B. Engen Vik 3 K. Hammer
1999-03-06 Individual Result 1 S. Lajunen 2 B. Engen Vik 3 S. Haseney
1998-03-07 Individual Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 M. Stecher 3 F. Lundberg
1997-03-08 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 H. Skard 3 T. Tetreault
1996-03-02 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 K. Apeland 3 H. Manninen
1993-03-05 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 K. Ogiwara 2 F. Lundberg 3 M. Abe
1992-02-28 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 K. Sulzenbacher 2 K. Ofner 3 K. Apeland
1991-03-02 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Elden 2 T. Abratis 3 F. Lundberg
1990-03-02 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 K. Apeland 2 A. Levandi 3 K. Sulzenbacher
1989-02-26 WSC Team K90/3x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Switzerland 3 Germany
1989-02-17 WSC Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Elden 2 A. Dundukov 3 T. Bredesen
1987-02-27 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Müller 2 H. Weinbuch 3 H. Schwarz
1986-02-28 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Weinbuch 2 G. Andersen 3 K. Sulzenbacher
1985-03-02 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 G. Andersen 2 H. Weinbuch 3 T. Müller
1984-03-03 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 T. Müller 2 U. Dotzauer 3 G. Andersen
1978-02-19 WSC Individual K90/15km Result 1 K. Winkler 2 R. Miettinen 3 U. Wehling
1958-03-01 WSC Individual K90/15km Result 1 P. Korhonen 2 S. Stenersen 3 G. Gundersen
1938-02-24 WSC Nordic Combined Result 1 O. Hoffsbakken 2 J. Westbergh 3 H. Vinjarengen
1926-02-04 WSC Nordic Combined Result 1 J. Grøttumsbraaten 2 T. Haug 3 E. Landvik