Sign in Sign up

Schonach

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2018-03-25 Gundersen HS106/15km
2018-03-24 Gundersen HS106/10km
2017-03-19 Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 F. Braud 3 A. Watabe
2017-03-18 Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 W. Denifl 3 J. Rydzek
2016-03-06 Gundersen HS106/15km Result 1 J. Graabak 2 F. Riessle 3 L. Klapfer
2016-03-05 Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2016-03-04 Team HS106/4x5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Austria
2015-01-04 Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1 L. Klapfer 2 A. Watabe 3 J. Schmid
2015-01-03 Team HS106/4x5Km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 France
2013-12-22 Gundersen HS106/10Km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Watabe
2013-12-21 Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 M. Moan 2 H. Klemetsen 3 A. Watabe
2013-01-06 Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 A. Watabe 3 M. Moan
2013-01-05 Team HS106/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 USA
2011-01-08 Gundersen HS140/10km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 M. Stecher 3 B. Gruber
2010-01-24 Team HS96/4x5km Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Austria
2010-01-23 Gundersen HS96/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 P. Churavy 3 A. Pittin
2009-01-04 Gundersen HS96/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 B. Demong 3 B. Kircheisen
2009-01-03 Team HS96/4x5km Result 1 Germany 2 Norway 3 Austria
2008-01-06 Gundersen HS96/15km Result 1 P. Tande 2 H. Manninen 3 R. Ackermann
2008-01-05 Sprint HS96/7.5km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 B. Demong 3 M. Moan
2006-01-06 Gundersen HS96/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 C. Bieler 3 M. Moan
2005-01-06 Gundersen HS96/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 M. Stecher 3 D. Takahashi
2004-01-04 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Lodwick 2 R. Ackermann 3 H. Manninen
2002-01-25 WJC Team Mass Start K90/4x5km Result 1 Germany 2 France 3 Norway
2002-01-23 WJC Gundersen K90/10km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 A. Glueck 3 N. Gerhart
2002-01-05 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 S. Lajunen 3 R. Ackermann
2000-01-08 NH 15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 S. Lajunen 3 M. Stecher
1999-01-03 Individual Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 J. Tallus 3 S. Lajunen
1998-01-03 Individual Result 1 T. Lodwick 2 S. Guillaume 3 M. Kucera
1997-01-05 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 S. Lajunen 2 M. Stecher 3 J. Mantila
1996-01-06 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 F. Lundberg 2 K. Ogiwara 3 K. Apeland
1995-01-07 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 F. Lundberg 2 K. Ogiwara 3 B. Engen Vik
1994-01-08 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 K. Ogiwara 2 T. Kono 3 K. Apeland
1993-01-08 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 F. Lundberg 2 M. Abe 3 K. Ogiwara
1992-01-04 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 F. Guy 2 F. Lundberg 3 K. Sulzenbacher
1991-01-05 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 F. Lundberg 2 H. Kempf 3 H. Pohl
1989-01-07 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Kempf 2 A. Dundukov 3 T. Elden
1987-01-03 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Schwarz 2 V. Savin 3 H. Kempf
1986-01-04 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Weinbuch 2 T. Müller 3 F. Glanzmann
1985-01-05 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 H. Weinbuch 2 G. Andersen 3 H. Schwarz
1984-01-07 Gundersen K90/15km Result 1 T. Müller 2 G. Andersen 3 K. Lynch
1981-02-12 WJC Individual K90/15km Result 1 B. Blechschmidt 2 S. Shorikov 3 T. Müller