Sign in Sign up

Ruka - Kuusamo

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2019-01-13 COC Gundersen HS142/10km
2019-01-12 COC Team HS142/4x5km
2019-01-11 COC Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-11-25 Team HS142/4x5km
2018-11-24 Gundersen HS142/10km
2018-01-14 COC Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 T. Joebstl 2 M. Fritz 3 H. Riiber
2018-01-13 COC Mass Start HS142/10km Result 1 S. Søtvik 2 M. Fritz 3 L. Lehnert
2018-01-12 COC Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 B. Flaschberger 2 H. Denda 3 T. Joebstl
2017-11-26 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 E. Hirvonen
2017-11-25 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 E. Hirvonen 3 J. Rydzek
2017-11-24 Gundersen HS142/5km Result 1 E. Andersen 2 J. Schmid 3 A. Watabe
2017-01-15 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 S. Søtvik 2 T. Druml 3 M. Fritz
2017-01-14 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 L. Greiderer 2 M. Fritz 3 H. Lemmerer
2016-11-27 Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 W. Denifl 3 A. Watabe
2016-11-26 Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 E. Frenzel 3 J. Graabak
2016-01-16 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 I. Herola 2 H. Lemmerer 3 L. Greiderer
2016-01-15 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 I. Herola 2 B. Flaschberger 3 M. Fritz
2015-03-01 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 L. Greiderer 2 G. Storlien 3 S. Søtvik
2015-02-28 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 B. Flaschberger 2 M. Seidl 3 G. Storlien
2014-11-30 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 France
2014-11-29 Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 B. Gruber 3 M. Dvorak
2014-03-16 COC Gundersen HS142/15Km Result 1 W. Boesl 2 T. Druml 3 P. Blaurock
2014-03-15 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 A. Brandner 2 W. Boesl 3 N. Martin
2014-03-14 COC Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 T. Druml 2 L. Greiderer 3 W. Boesl
2013-12-01 Team HS142/4x5Km Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Japan
2013-11-30 Gundersen HS142/10Km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 J. Graabak 3 M. Krog
2012-12-02 Team Sprint HS142/2x7.5km Result 1 Austria 2 Norway 3 France
2012-12-01 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 M. Krog 3 S. Lacroix
2011-11-26 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 T. Edelmann 2 J. Ryynaenen 3 A. Watabe
2011-11-25 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 M. Krog 2 A. Watabe 3 T. Edelmann
2010-11-27 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 M. Kokslien 3 J. Lamy Chappuis
2010-11-26 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 E. Frenzel 3 M. Stecher
2009-11-29 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 T. Edelmann 3 E. Frenzel
2009-11-28 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 H. Manninen 3 E. Frenzel
2008-11-30 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 A. Koivuranta 2 J. Ryynaenen 3 D. Takahashi
2008-11-29 Gundersen HS142/10km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 J. Ryynaenen 3 A. Koivuranta
2007-12-01 Sprint HS142/7.5km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 H. Manninen 3 B. Demong
2007-11-30 Gundersen HS142/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 J. Spillane 3 C. Bieler
2006-11-25 Gundersen HS142/15km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 H. Manninen 3 S. Haseney
2005-11-27 Sprint HS142/7.5km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 P. Tande 3 G. Hettich
2005-11-25 Gundersen HS142/15km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 A. Koivuranta 3 P. Tande
2004-11-28 Sprint HS142/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 T. Lodwick 3 R. Ackermann
2004-11-27 Gundersen HS142/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 H. Manninen 3 T. Lodwick
2003-11-30 Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 S. Haseney 3 H. Manninen
2003-11-29 Individual K120/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 H. Manninen 3 S. Lajunen
2002-11-29 Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 R. Ackermann 3 B. Kircheisen

Info

Nation Finland
Last winner T.Joebstl [2018]
First winner H.Manninen [2003]