Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Results
2018-03-10 Gundersen HS134/10km
2017-03-11 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 E. Frenzel 3 B. Kircheisen
2016-02-06 Gundersen HS134/10Km Result 1 J. Riiber 2 A. Watabe 3 E. Frenzel
2015-03-14 Gundersen HS134/15Km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 J. Rydzek 3 A. Pittin
2014-03-08 Gundersen HS134/15Km Result 1 J. Rydzek 2 M. Moan 3 F. Braud
2013-03-16 Gundersen HS134/15km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 E. Frenzel 3 W. Denifl
2013-03-15 Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 A. Watabe 3 Y. Watabe
2012-03-10 Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 B. Fletcher 2 M. Kokslien 3 T. Kato
2012-03-09 Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 A. Watabe 2 M. Kokslien 3 B. Gruber
2011-03-04 WSC Team HS134/4x5km Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Norway
2011-03-02 WSC Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 J. Rydzek 3 E. Frenzel
2011-02-28 WSC Team HS106/4x5km Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Norway
2011-02-26 WSC Gundersen HS106/10km Result 1 E. Frenzel 2 T. Edelmann 3 F. Gottwald
2010-03-14 Gundersen HS134/10km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 F. Gottwald 3 M. Moan
2010-03-13 Team HS134/4x5km Result 1 Norway 2 Austria 3 Germany
2008-03-09 Compact Sprint HS128/7.5km Result 1 P. Tande 2 M. Stecher 3 B. Gruber
2008-03-08 Gundersen HS128/15km Result 1 B. Gruber 2 C. Bieler 3 R. Ackermann
2007-03-18 Sprint HS128/7.5km Result 1 J. Lamy Chappuis 2 F. Gottwald 3 B. Demong
2006-03-12 Sprint HS128/7.5km Result 1 B. Kircheisen 2 M. Moan 3 A. Koivuranta
2006-03-11 Indvidual HS128/15km Result 1 P. Tande 2 J. Lamy Chappuis 3 A. Koivuranta
2005-03-13 Sprint HS128/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 M. Moan 3 R. Ackermann
2005-03-12 Gundersen HS128/15km Result 1 M. Moan 2 H. Manninen 3 R. Ackermann
2004-02-29 Individual K115/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 S. Lajunen 3 M. Stecher
2004-02-28 Sprint K115/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 S. Lajunen 3 R. Ackermann
2003-03-09 Sprint K115/7.5km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 F. Gottwald 3 O. Græsli
2003-03-08 Sprint K115/7.5km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 R. Ackermann 3 O. Græsli 3 B. Kircheisen
2002-03-16 Sprint K115/7.5km Result 1 H. Manninen 2 S. Lajunen 3 R. Ackermann
2002-03-15 Gundersen K115/15km Result 1 R. Ackermann 2 J. Tallus 3 S. Lajunen
2001-03-10 LH 7.5km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 H. Manninen 3 K. Hammer
2001-03-09 LH 15km Result 1 F. Gottwald 2 B. Engen Vik 3 M. Baacke
2000-03-11 Sprint Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 K. Braaten 3 K. Hammer
2000-03-10 LH 15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 S. Lajunen 3 J. Tallus
1999-03-12 Individual Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 H. Manninen 3 K. Ogiwara
1998-03-14 Individual Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 M. Stecher 3 K. Hammer
1998-03-13 Sprint Result 1 T. Lodwick 2 S. Guillaume 3 M. Stecher
1997-03-15 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 S. Lajunen 3 A. Hartmann
1997-03-14 Sprint K120/7.5km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 H. Manninen 3 T. Elden
1996-03-16 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 B. Engen Vik 2 K. Apeland 3 H. Skard
1995-02-09 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 K. Ogiwara 2 T. Ogiwara 3 B. Engen Vik
1994-01-15 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 M. Stecher 2 F. Lundberg 3 T. Kono
1993-03-12 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 T. Kono 2 K. Ogiwara 3 J. Kogawa
1992-03-13 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 F. Guy 2 F. Lundberg 3 S. Guillaume
1991-03-15 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 T. Elden 2 F. Lundberg 3 F. Moen
1990-03-16 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 A. Dundukov 2 T. Abratis 3 T. Elden
1989-03-03 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 T. Elden 2 T. Bredesen 3 K. Apeland
1988-03-18 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 T. Løkken 2 K. Sulzenbacher 3 U. Prenzel
1987-03-19 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 H. Weinbuch 2 T. Bredesen 3 T. Løkken
1986-03-14 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 H. Boegseth 2 H. Weinbuch 3 K. Sulzenbacher
1985-03-16 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 H. Weinbuch 2 G. Andersen 3 H. Hunger
1984-03-08 Gundersen K120/15km Result 1 E. Andersen 2 T. Sandberg 3 G. Andersen
1982-02-24 WSC Team K90/3x5km Result 1 Germany 2 Finland 3 Norway
1982-02-19 WSC Individual K90/15km Result 1 T. Sandberg 2 K. Winkler 3 U. Dotzauer
1966-02-17 WSC Individual K90/15km Result 1 G. Thoma 2 F. Keller 3 A. Kaelin
1952-02-18 OWG Individual K90/15km Result 1 S. Slåttvik 2 H. Hasu 3 S. Stenersen
1930-02-27 WSC Nordic Combined Result 1 H. Vinjarengen 2 L. Skagnæs 3 K. Lunde