Sign in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 Rok Benkovic 1986 Slovenia 98.5 m 93.0 m 771.5
1 Zvonko Kordez 1986 Slovenia 93.0 m 99.5 m 771.5
1 Jaka Oblak 1986 Slovenia 92.5 m 94.0 m 771.5
2 Jon Aaraas 1986 Norway 90.5 m 97.0 m 731.0
2 Morten Gjesvold 1986 Norway 87.0 m 93.0 m 731.0
2 Terje Hilde 1986 Norway 97.5 m 94.5 m 731.0
3 Nicolas Fettner 1987 Austria 92.5 m 92.5 m 696.5
3 Gerald Wambacher 1986 Austria 82.0 m 89.5 m 696.5
3 Roland Mueller 1986 Austria 93.0 m 92.5 m 696.5
4 Olli Pekkala 1987 Finland 94.0 m 91.0 m 649.5
4 Ville Pekka Timonen 1986 Finland 80.5 m 86.5 m 649.5
4 Antti Laakonen - Finland 89.0 m 83.0 m 649.5
5 Sebastian Colloredo 1987 Italy 86.0 m 86.5 m 645.5
5 Simone Lepre 1986 Italy 84.5 m 89.0 m 645.5
5 Marco Beltrame 1986 Italy 86.5 m 91.0 m 645.5
6 Martin Cikl 1987 Czech Republic 82.4 m 81.0 m 638.3
6 Ondrej Vaculik 1986 Czech Republic 85.0 m 87.0 m 638.3
6 Antonin Hajek 1987 Czech Republic 93.0 m 92.0 m 638.3
7 Mateusz Rutkowski 1986 Poland 92.5 m 91.0 m 617.0
7 Jan Ciapala 1986 Poland 77.5 m 88.0 m 617.0
7 Kamil Stoch 1987 Poland 83.0 m 81.5 m 617.0
8 Felix Selitzky 1987 Germany 69.0 m 75.0 m 518.5
8 Sebastian Ortner 1987 Germany 73.5 m 82.0 m 518.5
8 Florian Enders 1987 Germany 87.5 m 87.0 m 518.5
9 Sandro Steiner 1986 Switzerland 71.5 m 78.0 m 506.5
9 Stefan Nyffeler 1986 Switzerland 78.0 m 83.0 m 506.5
9 Marco Staub 1987 Switzerland 75.0 m 81.0 m 506.5
10 Benjamin Bourqui 1988 France 76.0 m 80.0 m 490.0
10 Charles Demarchi 1986 France 74.0 m 78.5 m 490.0
10 Pierre Emmanuel Robe 1986 France 79.0 m 76.5 m 490.0
11 Priidik Vesi 1986 Estonia 77.0 m 73.5 m 488.5
11 Kristjan Eljand 1987 Estonia 70.0 m 79.5 m 488.5
11 Egert Malts 1986 Estonia 76.0 m 80.0 m 488.5
12 Vitaly Shakhturin 1986 Russia 65.5 m 65.0 m 428.5
12 Roman Afinogenov 1986 Russia 72.0 m 83.0 m 428.5
12 Dmitri Pusenkov 1985 Russia 71.0 m 79.0 m 428.5
What European Youth Olympic Festival
Discipline Team K90
Hill Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Tuesday 28.Jan 2003
Calendar 2002/2003