Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 16-1 Wolfgang Loitzl 1980 Austria 97.5 m 93.5 m 970.5
1 16-2 Andreas Widhölzl 1976 Austria 88.5 m 91.5 m 970.5
1 16-3 Thomas Morgenstern 1986 Austria 100.0 m 82.5 m 970.5
1 16-4 Martin Hoellwarth 1974 Austria 94.0 m 97.5 m 970.5
2 14-1 Michael Neumayer 1979 Germany 90.0 m 86.5 m 964.0
2 14-2 Martin Schmitt 1978 Germany 91.5 m 95.5 m 964.0
2 14-3 Michael Uhrmann 1978 Germany 92.5 m 92.0 m 964.0
2 14-4 Georg Spaeth 1981 Germany 94.0 m 99.0 m 964.0
3 9-1 Primoz Peterka 1979 Slovenia 91.0 m 84.0 m 929.5
3 9-2 Jure Bogataj 1985 Slovenia 81.5 m 91.0 m 929.5
3 9-3 Rok Benkovic 1986 Slovenia 97.0 m 94.5 m 929.5
3 9-4 Jernej Damjan 1983 Slovenia 98.0 m 95.0 m 929.5
4 15-1 Matti Hautamaeki 1981 Finland 91.5 m 92.5 m 928.0
4 15-2 Jussi Hautamaeki 1979 Finland 86.5 m 86.0 m 928.0
4 15-3 Risto Jussilainen 1975 Finland 93.0 m 84.5 m 928.0
4 15-4 Janne Ahonen 1977 Finland 95.0 m 97.0 m 928.0
5 7-1 Ildar Fatchullin 1982 Russia 91.0 m 87.5 m 899.5
5 7-2 Dimitry Ipatov 1984 Russia 83.0 m 82.5 m 899.5
5 7-3 Denis Kornilov 1986 Russia 90.5 m 91.0 m 899.5
5 7-4 Dimitry Vassiliev 1979 Russia 94.0 m 96.5 m 899.5
6 11-1 Kamil Stoch 1987 Poland 86.5 m 82.0 m 859.0
6 11-2 Marcin Bachleda 1982 Poland 83.0 m 80.0 m 859.0
6 11-3 Adam Malysz 1977 Poland 95.0 m 91.0 m 859.0
6 11-4 Robert Mateja 1974 Poland 89.0 m 90.0 m 859.0
7 10-1 Jan Mazoch 1985 Czech Republic 88.5 m 84.5 m 850.5
7 10-2 Lukas Hlava 1984 Czech Republic 79.5 m 83.5 m 850.5
7 10-3 Jan Matura 1980 Czech Republic 86.5 m 78.0 m 850.5
7 10-4 Jakub Janda 1978 Czech Republic 95.5 m 95.5 m 850.5
8 8-1 Michael Moellinger 1980 Switzerland 86.5 m 87.0 m 846.0
8 8-2 Simon Ammann 1981 Switzerland 83.0 m 82.0 m 846.0
8 8-3 Marco Steinauer 1976 Switzerland 84.0 m 82.5 m 846.0
8 8-4 Andreas Kuettel 1979 Switzerland 91.5 m 95.0 m 846.0
9 12-1 Daiki Ito 1985 Japan 83.5 m - 409.5
9 12-2 Takanobu Okabe 1970 Japan 81.5 m - 409.5
9 12-3 Akira Higashi 1972 Japan 90.5 m - 409.5
9 12-4 Noriaki Kasai 1972 Japan 85.5 m - 409.5
10 5-1 Chil-Gu Kang 1984 South Korea 82.0 m - 403.0
10 5-2 Heung Chul Choi 1981 South Korea 85.0 m - 403.0
10 5-3 Hyun-Ki Kim 1983 South Korea 80.0 m - 403.0
10 5-4 Seou Choi 1982 South Korea 91.5 m - 403.0
11 6-1 Nikolay Karpenko 1981 Kazakhstan 82.5 m - 377.0
11 6-2 Asan Tachtahunov 1986 Kazakhstan 77.0 m - 377.0
11 6-3 Radik Zhaparov 1984 Kazakhstan 82.5 m - 377.0
11 6-4 Ivan Karaulov 1980 Kazakhstan 89.0 m - 377.0
12 13-1 Lars Bystøl 1978 Norway 95.0 m - 373.5
12 13-2 Sigurd Pettersen 1980 Norway 0.0 m - 373.5
12 13-3 Bjørn Einar Romøren 1981 Norway 90.5 m - 373.5
12 13-4 Roar Ljøkelsøy 1976 Norway 97.0 m - 373.5
13 3-1 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 69.5 m - 298.0
13 3-2 Dimitri Afanasenko 1981 Belarus 65.5 m - 298.0
13 3-3 Petr Chaadaev 1987 Belarus 79.0 m - 298.0
13 3-4 Maxim Anisimov 1983 Belarus 80.0 m - 298.0
14 2-1 Yang Li 1980 China 72.5 m - 293.5
14 2-2 Chengbo Li 1984 China 64.5 m - 293.5
14 2-3 Jianxun Wang 1981 China 73.0 m - 293.5
14 2-4 Zhandong Tian 1983 China 82.0 m - 293.5
15 4-1 Sebastian Colloredo 1987 Italy 0.0 m - 271.0
15 4-2 Marco Beltrame 1986 Italy 74.5 m - 271.0
15 4-3 Alessio Bolognani 1983 Italy 81.0 m - 271.0
15 4-4 Stefano Chiapolino 1985 Italy 86.5 m - 271.0
DNS 1-1 Mykola Kozlov 1982 Ukraine - -
DNS 1-2 Vitaliy Shumbarets 1983 Ukraine - -
DNS 1-3 Volodymyr Boshchuk 1982 Ukraine - -
DNS 1-4 Oleksandr Lasarovych 1984 Ukraine - -

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Team HS100
Hill Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 20.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005