Sign in Sign up

Oberstdorf

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 15-1 Wolfgang Loitzl 1980 Austria 131.0 m 132.0 m 11373
1 15-2 Andreas Widhölzl 1976 Austria 131.0 m 135.5 m 11373
1 15-3 Thomas Morgenstern 1986 Austria 135.0 m 137.5 m 11373
1 15-4 Martin Hoellwarth 1974 Austria 138.5 m 138.0 m 11373
2 14-1 Risto Jussilainen 1975 Finland 130.5 m 134.5 m 11229
2 14-2 Tami Kiuru 1976 Finland 131.0 m 126.0 m 11229
2 14-3 Matti Hautamaeki 1981 Finland 139.5 m 139.5 m 11229
2 14-4 Janne Ahonen 1977 Finland 129.5 m 142.5 m 11229
3 12-1 Bjørn Einar Romøren 1981 Norway 136.5 m 133.5 m 11135
3 12-2 Sigurd Pettersen 1980 Norway 123.5 m 128.5 m 11135
3 12-3 Lars Bystøl 1978 Norway 136.0 m 131.5 m 11135
3 12-4 Roar Ljøkelsøy 1976 Norway 134.0 m 141.5 m 11135
4 8-1 Primoz Peterka 1979 Slovenia 119.5 m 129.0 m 10046
4 8-2 Jure Bogataj 1985 Slovenia 116.5 m 119.0 m 10046
4 8-3 Jernej Damjan 1983 Slovenia 128.0 m 124.5 m 10046
4 8-4 Rok Benkovic 1986 Slovenia 139.5 m 138.5 m 10046
5 13-1 Martin Schmitt 1978 Germany 131.5 m 128.0 m 985.6
5 13-2 Jörg Ritzerfeld 1983 Germany 117.5 m 120.0 m 985.6
5 13-3 Michael Uhrmann 1978 Germany 127.0 m 125.5 m 985.6
5 13-4 Georg Spaeth 1981 Germany 134.5 m 128.0 m 985.6
6 6-1 Ildar Fatchullin 1982 Russia 120.0 m 130.5 m 933.6
6 6-2 Dimitry Ipatov 1984 Russia 119.0 m 117.5 m 933.6
6 6-3 Denis Kornilov 1986 Russia 119.0 m 114.0 m 933.6
6 6-4 Dimitry Vassiliev 1979 Russia 131.0 m 126.0 m 933.6
7 7-1 Andreas Kuettel 1979 Switzerland 124.5 m 131.5 m 932.9
7 7-2 Michael Moellinger 1980 Switzerland 122.0 m 124.0 m 932.9
7 7-3 Marco Steinauer 1976 Switzerland 110.0 m 119.0 m 932.9
7 7-4 Simon Ammann 1981 Switzerland 122.0 m 120.0 m 932.9
8 9-1 Lukas Hlava 1984 Czech Republic 113.5 m 107.5 m 916.9
8 9-2 Jan Mazoch 1985 Czech Republic 116.0 m 111.5 m 916.9
8 9-3 Jan Matura 1980 Czech Republic 133.5 m 127.5 m 916.9
8 9-4 Jakub Janda 1978 Czech Republic 138.5 m 128.5 m 916.9
9 10-1 Mateusz Rutkowski 1986 Poland 111.5 m - 449.7
9 10-2 Marcin Bachleda 1982 Poland 114.0 m - 449.7
9 10-3 Kamil Stoch 1987 Poland 117.0 m - 449.7
9 10-4 Adam Malysz 1977 Poland 136.5 m - 449.7
10 11-1 Noriaki Kasai 1972 Japan 111.5 m - 422.6
10 11-2 Takanobu Okabe 1970 Japan 120.5 m - 422.6
10 11-3 Hideharu Miyahira 1973 Japan 116.0 m - 422.6
10 11-4 Akira Higashi 1972 Japan 116.5 m - 422.6
11 5-1 Asan Tachtahunov 1986 Kazakhstan 97.5 m - 359.3
11 5-2 Nikolay Karpenko 1981 Kazakhstan 113.5 m - 359.3
11 5-3 Ivan Karaulov 1980 Kazakhstan 102.5 m - 359.3
11 5-4 Radik Zhaparov 1984 Kazakhstan 120.0 m - 359.3
12 3-1 Alessio Bolognani 1983 Italy 94.5 m - 345.3
12 3-2 Sebastian Colloredo 1987 Italy 114.5 m - 345.3
12 3-3 Marco Beltrame 1986 Italy 114.0 m - 345.3
12 3-4 Stefano Chiapolino 1985 Italy 105.5 m - 345.3
13 4-1 Chil-Gu Kang 1984 South Korea 95.5 m - 307.4
13 4-2 Seou Choi 1982 South Korea 106.5 m - 307.4
13 4-3 Heung Chul Choi 1981 South Korea 100.5 m - 307.4
13 4-4 Hyun-Ki Kim 1983 South Korea 108.0 m - 307.4
14 1-1 Chengbo Li 1984 China 75.0 m - 190.9
14 1-2 Jianxun Wang 1981 China 89.0 m - 190.9
14 1-3 Yang Li 1980 China 93.0 m - 190.9
14 1-4 Zhandong Tian 1983 China 98.5 m - 190.9
15 2-1 Ivan Sobolev 1983 Belarus 90.0 m - 186.8
15 2-2 Dimitri Afanasenko 1981 Belarus 94.0 m - 186.8
15 2-3 Petr Chaadaev 1987 Belarus 00.0 m - 186.8
15 2-4 Maxim Anisimov 1983 Belarus 99.5 m - 186.8

Info

What WSC 2005
Discipline Team HS137
Hill Oberstdorf
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 26.Feb 2005
Calendar 2004/2005