Sign in Sign up

Rasnov

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 11-1 Jonathan Siegel 1998 Germany 94.0 m 97.0 m 866.7
1 11-2 Adrian Sell 1998 Germany 89.0 m 89.0 m 866.7
1 11-3 Tim Fuchs 1997 Germany 89.5 m 85.5 m 866.7
1 11-4 David Siegel 1996 Germany 97.0 m 89.5 m 866.7
2 12-1 Marius Lindvik 1998 Norway 87.0 m 90.5 m 838.4
2 12-2 Are Sumstad 1996 Norway 89.0 m 83.0 m 838.4
2 12-3 Robin Pedersen 1996 Norway 89.5 m 82.5 m 838.4
2 12-4 Halvor Egner Granerud 1996 Norway 99.5 m 92.0 m 838.4
3 7-1 Masamitsu Ito 1998 Japan 93.5 m 89.5 m 820.9
3 7-2 Yuken Iwasa 1999 Japan 86.0 m 88.0 m 820.9
3 7-3 Naoki Nakamura 1996 Japan 85.5 m 81.0 m 820.9
3 7-4 Ryoyu Kobayashi 1996 Japan 94.5 m 92.0 m 820.9
4 10-1 Maximillian Steiner 1996 Austria 90.5 m 95.0 m 808.8
4 10-2 Simon Greiderer 1996 Austria 83.5 m 83.5 m 808.8
4 10-3 Thomas Hofer 1996 Austria 87.5 m 87.5 m 808.8
4 10-4 Janni Reisenauer 1997 Austria 87.5 m 88.5 m 808.8
5 8-1 Anze Lanisek 1996 Slovenia 81.5 m 92.0 m 808.0
5 8-2 Tilen Bartol 1997 Slovenia 84.0 m 85.5 m 808.0
5 8-3 Bor Pavlovcic 1998 Slovenia 87.0 m 91.0 m 808.0
5 8-4 Domen Prevc 1999 Slovenia 92.5 m 88.5 m 808.0
6 5-1 Viktor Polasek 1997 Czech Republic 90.5 m 94.0 m 789.6
6 5-2 Frantisek Holik 1998 Czech Republic 85.0 m 75.5 m 789.6
6 5-3 Jan Michalek 1996 Czech Republic 87.0 m 79.5 m 789.6
6 5-4 Tomas Vancura 1996 Czech Republic 92.5 m 90.5 m 789.6
7 9-1 Lukasz Podzorski 1996 Poland 76.0 m 88.0 m 745.3
7 9-2 Krzysztof Leja 1996 Poland 81.5 m 85.5 m 745.3
7 9-3 Dominik Kastelik 1998 Poland 82.0 m 83.0 m 745.3
7 9-4 Przemyslaw Kantyka 1996 Poland 91.5 m 86.5 m 745.3
8 6-1 Niko Kytoesaho 1999 Finland 88.5 m 83.5 m 707.9
8 6-2 Aapo Lehtinen 1996 Finland 83.5 m 79.0 m 707.9
8 6-3 Eetu Nousiainen 1997 Finland 85.0 m 78.5 m 707.9
8 6-4 Andreas Alamommo 1998 Finland 87.5 m 78.5 m 707.9
9 2-1 Sorin Iulian Pitea 1997 Romania 84.5 m - 333.5
9 2-2 Mihnea Alexandru Spulber 2000 Romania 68.0 m - 333.5
9 2-3 Nicolae Sorin Mitrofan 1999 Romania 79.0 m - 333.5
9 2-4 Eduard Torok 1997 Romania 90.5 m - 333.5
10 1-1 Thomas Roch Dupland 1996 France 81.5 m - 328.4
10 1-2 Jonathan Learoyd 2000 France 82.5 m - 328.4
10 1-3 Noelic Revilliod Blanchard 1997 France 79.5 m - 328.4
10 1-4 Paul Brasme 1997 France 85.0 m - 328.4
11 3-1 Sergey Shulaev 1996 Russia 70.0 m - 312.0
11 3-2 Kiril Kotik 1998 Russia 76.0 m - 312.0
11 3-3 Artur Sultangulov 1997 Russia 85.5 m - 312.0
11 3-4 Sergey Pyzhov 1996 Russia 85.5 m - 312.0
12 4-1 Patrick Gasienica 1998 USA 65.0 m - 290.9
12 4-2 Nathan Mattoon 1998 USA 75.0 m - 290.9
12 4-3 Casey Larson 1998 USA 80.0 m - 290.9
12 4-4 Kevin Bickner 1996 USA 87.5 m - 290.9

Info

What WJC 2016
Discipline Team HS100
Hill Rasnov
Nation Romania
Date Wednesday 24.Feb 2016
Calendar 2015/2016