Log in Sign up

Planica

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 8-1 Daniel-Andrè Tande 1994 Norway 223.0 m 224.5 m 1627.4
1 8-2 Anders Fannemel 1991 Norway 234.0 m 233.5 m 1627.4
1 8-3 Kenneth Gangnes 1989 Norway 233.0 m 239.0 m 1627.4
1 8-4 Johann Forfang 1995 Norway 210.0 m 233.5 m 1627.4
2 7-1 Jurij Tepes 1989 Slovenia 225.0 m 234.5 m 1569.0
2 7-2 Anze Semenic 1993 Slovenia 210.0 m 211.5 m 1569.0
2 7-3 Robert Kranjec 1981 Slovenia 231.5 m 208.0 m 1569.0
2 7-4 Peter Prevc 1992 Slovenia 229.5 m 246.0 m 1569.0
3 5-1 Stefan Kraft 1993 Austria 226.0 m 241.0 m 1568.9
3 5-2 Manuel Poppinger 1989 Austria 215.0 m 208.5 m 1568.9
3 5-3 Manuel Fettner 1985 Austria 215.0 m 224.0 m 1568.9
3 5-4 Michael Hayböck 1991 Austria 235.5 m 233.5 m 1568.9
4 4-1 Taku Takeuchi 1987 Japan 218.0 m 214.0 m 1477.2
4 4-2 Ryoyu Kobayashi 1996 Japan 205.5 m 204.0 m 1477.2
4 4-3 Daiki Ito 1985 Japan 214.5 m 216.5 m 1477.2
4 4-4 Noriaki Kasai 1972 Japan 225.0 m 233.5 m 1477.2
5 6-1 Stephan Leyhe 1992 Germany 205.0 m 220.0 m 1473.3
5 6-2 Severin Freund 1988 Germany 214.0 m 219.0 m 1473.3
5 6-3 Markus Eisenbichler 1991 Germany 207.5 m 209.5 m 1473.3
5 6-4 Richard Freitag 1991 Germany 230.0 m 222.0 m 1473.3
6 3-1 Maciej Kot 1991 Poland 222.0 m 214.0 m 1472.1
6 3-2 Andrzej Stekala 1995 Poland 222.5 m 208.5 m 1472.1
6 3-3 Stefan Hula 1986 Poland 208.0 m 217.5 m 1472.1
6 3-4 Kamil Stoch 1987 Poland 213.0 m 218.5 m 1472.1
7 2-1 Roman Koudelka 1989 Czech Republic 209.0 m 212.0 m 1384.3
7 2-2 Cestmir Kozisek 1991 Czech Republic 212.0 m 190.0 m 1384.3
7 2-3 Lukas Hlava 1984 Czech Republic 210.5 m 210.5 m 1384.3
7 2-4 Jan Matura 1980 Czech Republic 204.0 m 212.5 m 1384.3
8 1-1 William Rhoads 1995 USA 201.0 m 181.0 m 1142.6
8 1-2 Nicholas Alexander 1988 USA 176.5 m 151.0 m 1142.6
8 1-3 Kevin Bickner 1996 USA 206.5 m 191.5 m 1142.6
8 1-4 Michael Glasder 1989 USA 197.0 m 179.5 m 1142.6
What World Cup
Discipline Team HS225
Hill Planica
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 19.Mar 2016
Calendar 2015/2016

Manager

1 Team Bjørnli
2 Green Bullet Cycling
3 Uståsen
4 Team Dahls
5 Erythropoietin