Sign in Sign up

Falun

Results Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Length 1 Length 2 Points
1 48 Daniel Wenig 1991 Germany 94.5 m 94.0 m 245.8
2 54 Rok Justin 1993 Slovenia 92.0 m 94.0 m 245.0
3 37 Stefan Hayboeck 1989 Austria 90.5 m 94.0 m 239.8
4 27 Tom Hilde 1987 Norway 92.5 m 94.5 m 239.6
5 34 Cene Prevc 1996 Slovenia 90.0 m 93.0 m 238.9
5 51 Pius Paschke 1990 Germany 91.0 m 93.0 m 238.9
7 44 Daniel Huber 1993 Austria 89.5 m 94.5 m 236.9
8 52 Markus Eisenbichler 1991 Germany 91.0 m 92.0 m 235.6
9 21 Stephan Leyhe 1992 Germany 90.5 m 91.5 m 234.7
10 40 Elias Tollinger 1995 Austria 89.0 m 93.0 m 234.2
11 49 Danny Queck 1989 Germany 93.0 m 89.5 m 232.9
12 53 Manuel Poppinger 1989 Austria 89.0 m 92.0 m 230.8
13 35 Miran Zupancic 1989 Slovenia 89.0 m 89.0 m 228.8
14 38 Florian Altenburger 1993 Austria 90.5 m 88.5 m 228.2
15 50 Robert Hrgota 1988 Slovenia 87.5 m 94.0 m 228.0
16 39 Jan Mayländer 1992 Germany 87.0 m 92.0 m 227.3
17 28 Patrick Streitler 1995 Austria 88.0 m 90.5 m 226.8
18 29 Jakub Wolny 1995 Poland 86.5 m 92.5 m 226.1
19 22 Vincent Descombes Sevoie 1984 France 90.0 m 90.5 m 226.0
20 36 Fredrik Bjerkeengen 1988 Norway 89.5 m 89.0 m 225.5
21 46 Andraz Pograjc 1991 Slovenia 87.5 m 91.5 m 224.6
22 25 Marco Grigoli 1991 Switzerland 87.5 m 91.0 m 223.3
23 45 Stefan Hula 1986 Poland 88.0 m 90.0 m 222.2
24 26 Pascal Kälin 1993 Switzerland 89.0 m 89.5 m 221.0
24 32 Bartlomiej Klusek 1993 Poland 87.5 m 89.0 m 221.0
26 33 Aleksander Zniszczol 1994 Poland 88.0 m 89.5 m 218.4
26 41 Simon Greiderer 1996 Austria 87.0 m 89.0 m 218.4
28 11 Juho Ojala 1995 Finland 87.5 m 88.5 m 217.1
29 20 Ole Mathis Nedrejord 1996 Norway 89.0 m 85.0 m 215.6
30 47 Anze Semenic 1993 Slovenia 87.0 m 87.5 m 214.8
31 30 Robert Johansson 1990 Norway 86.5 m - 107.1
32 43 Markus Schiffner 1992 Austria 87.0 m - 105.5
33 19 Krzysztof Biegun 1994 Poland 87.0 m - 105.2
34 18 Eduard Torok 1997 Romania 84.5 m - 101.7
35 6 Mika Kulmala 1989 Finland 84.5 m - 100.7
36 16 Luca Egloff 1995 Switzerland 84.0 m - 100.6
37 42 Atle Pedersen Rønsen 1988 Norway 84.5 m - 99.2
38 3 Janne Korhonen 1996 Finland 85.0 m - 96.4
39 8 Carl Nordin 1989 Sweden 82.5 m - 95.7
40 2 Matic Kramarsic 1990 Slovenia 83.0 m - 94.6
41 15 Oldrik van der Aalst 1995 Netherlands 81.0 m - 93.8
42 9 Lars Antonissen 1995 Netherlands 81.5 m - 93.6
43 14 Sergey Shulaev 1996 Russia 82.5 m - 93.4
44 12 Remus Tudor 1993 Romania 82.0 m - 93.0
44 5 Stefan Valentin Blega 1998 Romania 82.5 m - 93.0
46 7 Aleksandr Bazhenov 1995 Russia 81.0 m - 92.3
47 10 Jonas-Sloth Sandell 1995 Norway 78.5 m - 87.4
48 4 Mikhail Nazarov 1994 Russia 77.5 m - 82.6
49 13 Aleksei Kamynin 1994 Russia 79.0 m - 82.4
50 1 Simon Eklund 1996 Sweden 72.0 m - 72.8
DSQ 17 Alexandre Mabboux 1991 France - - -
DSQ 24 Krzysztof Mietus 1991 Poland - - -
DSQ 31 Mitja Meznar 1988 Slovenia - - -
DNS 23 Sorin Iulian Pitea 1997 Romania - - -

Info

What Continental Cup
Discipline HS100
Hill Falun
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 2.Mar 2014
Calendar 2013/2014