Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Calendar
Main
Complete
World Cup
Championship
Continental Cup
Summer GP
2018/2019
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1949/1950
1947/1948
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
Men
Women
Date
Host
Discipline
Winner
17.11
Wisla
HS134
Team
Poland
Germany
Austria
18.11
Wisla
HS134
E. Klimov
S. Leyhe
R. Kobayashi
24.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
HS142
R. Kobayashi
K. Stoch
P. Zyla
25.11
Ruka - Kuusamo
HS142
R. Kobayashi
A. Wellinger
K. Stoch
01.12
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
J. Forfang
P. Zyla
R. Kobayashi
02.12
Nizhny Tagil
HS134
R. Kobayashi
J. Forfang
P. Zyla
08.12
Titisee-Neustadt
HS142
Team
09.12
Titisee-Neustadt
HS142
15.12
Engelberg
HS140
K. Geiger
P. Zyla
D. Huber
16.12
Engelberg
HS140
R. Kobayashi
P. Zyla
K. Stoch
30.12
4HT
Oberstdorf
HS137
R. Kobayashi
M. Eisenbichler
S. Kraft
01.01
4HT
Garmisch
HS142
R. Kobayashi
M. Eisenbichler
D. Kubacki
04.01
4HT
Innsbruck
HS130
R. Kobayashi
S. Kraft
A. Stjernen
06.01
4HT
Bischofshofen
HS140
R. Kobayashi
D. Kubacki
S. Kraft
12.01
Predazzo
HS135
R. Kobayashi
D. Kubacki
K. Stoch
13.01
Predazzo
HS135
D. Kubacki
S. Kraft
K. Stoch
19.01
Zakopane
HS134
Team
Germany
Austria
Poland
20.01
Zakopane
HS134
S. Kraft
R. Johansson
Y. Sato
26.01
Sapporo
HS137
S. Kraft
K. Stoch
R. Johansson
27.01
Sapporo
HS137
S. Kraft
T. Zajc
R. Kobayashi
01.02
Oberstdorf
HS235
T. Zajc
D. Kubacki
M. Eisenbichler
02.02
Oberstdorf
HS235
R. Kobayashi
M. Eisenbichler
S. Kraft
03.02
Oberstdorf
HS235
K. Stoch
E. Klimov
D. Kubacki
09.02
Lahti
HS130
Team
Austria
Germany
Japan
10.02
Lahti
HS130
K. Stoch
R. Kobayashi
R. Johansson
15.02
Willingen
HS145
Team
Poland
Germany
Slovenia
16.02
Willingen
HS145
K. Geiger
K. Stoch
R. Kobayashi
17.02
Willingen
HS145
R. Kobayashi
M. Eisenbichler
P. Zyla
23.02
WSC
Innsbruck
HS130
M. Eisenbichler
K. Geiger
K. Peier
24.02
WSC
Innsbruck
HS130
Team
Germany
Austria
Japan
01.03
WSC
Seefeld
HS109
D. Kubacki
K. Stoch
S. Kraft
09.03
Holmenkollen
HS134
Team
Norway
Japan
Austria
10.03
Holmenkollen
HS134
R. Johansson
S. Kraft
P. Prevc
12.03
Lillehammer
HS140
S. Kraft
R. Johansson
R. Kobayashi
14.03
Trondheim
HS138
R. Kobayashi
A. Stjernen
S. Kraft
16.03
Vikersund
HS240
Team
Slovenia
Germany
Austria
17.03
Vikersund
HS240
D. Prevc
R. Kobayashi
S. Kraft
22.03
Planica
HS240
M. Eisenbichler
R. Kobayashi
P. Zyla
23.03
Planica
HS240
Team
Poland
Germany
Slovenia
24.03
Planica
HS240
R. Kobayashi
D. Prevc
M. Eisenbichler