Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-07-07 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 M. Zupancic 3 B. Pavlovcic
2017-07-08 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 R. Justin 3 K. Bickner
2017-07-14 Wisla GP Team HS134 Result 1 Poland 2 Norway 3 Germany
2017-07-15 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 M. Kot 3 K. Geiger
2017-07-29 Hinterzarten GP HS108 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 S. Leyhe 3 P. Zyla
2017-08-12 Courchevel GP HS132 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 M. Kot 3 R. Koudelka
2017-08-18 Szczyrk COC HS106 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 K. Muranka 3 M. Zupancic
2017-08-19 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 K. Muranka 3 A. Insam
2017-08-20 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 M. Steiner 2 A. Schuler 3 K. Muranka
2017-08-26 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1 J. Kobayashi 2 K. Gangnes 3 K. Muranka
2017-08-27 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1 J. Kobayashi 2 R. Kobayashi 3 A. Lanisek
2017-09-09 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 D. Huber 3 T. Bartol
2017-09-09 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 E. Klimov 3 D. Kornilov
2017-09-10 Chaikovsky GP HS102 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 J. Kobayashi 3 E. Klimov
2017-09-10 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 D. Huber 2 S. Kraft 3 V. Descombes Sevoie
2017-09-16 Trondheim COC HS138 Result 1 P. Paschke 2 T. Bartol 3 T. Zajc
2017-09-17 Trondheim COC HS138 Result 1 T. Zajc 2 T. Bartol 3 C. Schmid
2017-09-23 Rasnov COC HS100 Result 1 P. Paschke 2 T. Zajc 3 J. Hauer
2017-09-24 Rasnov COC HS100 Result 1 P. Paschke 2 T. Bartol 3 D. Huber
2017-09-30 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 J. Hauer 2 T. Bartol 3 D. Prevc
2017-10-01 Hinzenbach GP HS94 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 P. Zyla 3 R. Koudelka
2017-10-01 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 T. Bartol 2 T. Zajc 3 J. Hauer
2017-10-03 Klingenthal GP HS140 Result 1 D. Kubacki 2 A. Wellinger 3 J. Forfang
2017-11-18 Wisla Team HS134 Result 1 Norway 2 Austria
2017-11-19 Wisla HS134 Result 1 J. Kobayashi 2 K. Stoch 3 S. Kraft
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo Team HS142 Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Japan
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 J. Damjan 2 J. Forfang 3 A. Wellinger
2017-12-02 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 R. Freitag 2 D. Tande 3 J. Forfang
2017-12-03 Nizhny Tagil HS134 Result 1 A. Wellinger 2 R. Freitag 3 S. Kraft
2017-12-09 Titisee-Neustadt Team HS142 Result 1 Norway 2 Poland 3 Germany
2017-12-09 Whistler COC HS106 Result 1 T. Pilch 2 P. Aschenwald 3 M. Lindvik
2017-12-10 Whistler COC HS106 Result 1 A. Wank 2 J. Learoyd 3 Z. Jelar
2017-12-10 Titisee-Neustadt HS142 Result 1 R. Freitag 2 A. Wellinger 3 D. Tande
2017-12-16 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 T. Pilch 2 N. Dezman 3 Z. Jelar
2017-12-16 Engelberg HS137 Result 1 A. Fannemel 2 R. Freitag 3 K. Stoch
2017-12-17 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 J. Tepes 2 Z. Jelar 3 J. Hauer
2017-12-17 Engelberg HS137 Result 1 R. Freitag 2 K. Stoch 3 S. Kraft
2017-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 J. Learoyd 2 V. Polasek 3 K. Peier
2017-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 T. Pilch 3 M. Lindvik
2017-12-30 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 R. Freitag 3 D. Kubacki
2018-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 R. Freitag 3 A. Fannemel
2018-01-04 Innsbruck 4HT HS130 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 D. Tande 3 A. Wellinger
2018-01-06 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 N. Dezman 3 V. Descombes Sevoie
2018-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 A. Fannemel 3 A. Wellinger
2018-01-07 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 M. Lindvik 3 S. Ringen
2018-01-10 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 T. Hilde 2 A. Wank 3 C. Kozisek
2018-01-11 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 A. Wank 3 N. Dezman
2018-01-13 Bad Mitterndorf HS200 Result 1 A. Stjernen 2 D. Tande 3 S. Ammann
2018-01-14 Bad Mitterndorf HS200 Cancelled
2018-01-20 Erzurum COC HS140 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 M. Lindvik 3 T. Naglic
2018-01-20 Oberstdorf SFWC HS225 Result D. Tande K. Stoch R. Freitag
2018-01-20 Erzurum COC HS140 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 J. Learoyd 3 M. Lindvik
2018-01-21 Oberstdorf SFWC Team HS225 Result Norway Slovenia Poland
2018-01-26 Sapporo COC HS100 Result 1 R. Kranjec 2 S. Ringen 3 D. Huber
2018-01-27 Zakopane Team HS140 Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Norway
2018-01-27 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 D. Huber 2 E. Klimov 3 T. Hilde
2018-01-28 Zakopane HS140 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 A. Wellinger 3 P. Prevc
2018-01-28 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 R. Kranjec 2 N. Dezman 3 D. Huber
2018-02-01 Kandersteg WJC HS106 Result M. Lindvik C. Schmid C. Leitner
2018-02-03 Kandersteg WJC Team HS106 Result Germany Austria Norway
2018-02-03 Willingen HS145 Result 1 D. Tande 2 R. Freitag 3 D. Kubacki
2018-02-03 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 P. Aschenwald 3 P. Paschke
2018-02-04 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 J. Tepes 3 P. Aschenwald
2018-02-04 Willingen HS145 Result 1 J. Forfang 2 K. Stoch 3 P. Zyla
2018-02-10 Pyeongchang HS109 Result A. Wellinger J. Forfang R. Johansson
2018-02-10 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 J. Wolny 3 H. Granerud
2018-02-11 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Lindvik
2018-02-17 Pyeongchang HS140 Result K. Stoch A. Wellinger R. Johansson
2018-02-18 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 D. Siegel 3 A. Wank
2018-02-18 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 J. Wolny 3 A. Lanisek
2018-02-19 Pyeongchang Team HS140 Result Norway Germany Poland
2018-02-24 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 P. Aschenwald 3 J. Wolny
2018-02-25 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 J. Wolny 3 A. Lanisek
2018-03-03 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 A. Wank 2 S. Ringen 3 D. Siegel
2018-03-03 Lahti Team HS130 Result 1 Germany 2 Poland 3 Norway
2018-03-04 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 M. Poppinger 2 M. Lindvik
2 A. Wank
2018-03-04 Lahti HS130 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 S. Kraft
2018-03-10 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 U. Wohlgenannt
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen Team HS134 Result 1 Norway 2 Poland 3 Austria
2018-03-11 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 S. Huber
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen HS134 Result 1 D. Tande 2 S. Kraft 3 M. Hayböck
2018-03-13 Lillehammer HS138 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 D. Kubacki 3 R. Johansson
2018-03-15 Trondheim HS138 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 S. Kraft 3 R. Johansson
2018-03-17 Vikersund Team HS225 Result 1 Norway 2 Poland 3 Slovenia
2018-03-17 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 S. Huber 2 C. Schmid 3 C. Prevc
2018-03-18 Vikersund HS225 Result 1 R. Johansson 2 A. Stjernen 3 D. Tande
2018-03-18 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Cancelled
2018-03-23 Planica HS225 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 J. Forfang 3 S. Kraft
2018-03-24 Planica Team HS225 Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Slovenia
2018-03-25 Planica HS225 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 S. Kraft 3 D. Tande