Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-07-07 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1. K. Muranka2. M. Zupancic3. B. Pavlovcic
2017-07-08 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1. K. Muranka2. R. Justin3. K. Bickner
2017-07-14 Wisla GP Team HS134 Result 1. Poland2. Norway3. Germany
2017-07-15 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1. D. Kubacki2. M. Kot3. K. Geiger
2017-07-29 Hinterzarten GP HS108 Result 1. D. Kubacki2. S. Leyhe3. P. Zyla
2017-08-12 Courchevel GP HS132 Result 1. D. Kubacki2. M. Kot3. R. Koudelka
2017-08-18 Szczyrk COC HS106 Result 1. A. Zniszczol2. K. Muranka3. M. Zupancic
2017-08-19 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1. M. Zupancic2. K. Muranka3. A. Insam
2017-08-20 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1. M. Steiner2. A. Schuler3. K. Muranka
2017-08-26 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1. J. Kobayashi2. K. Gangnes3. K. Muranka
2017-08-27 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1. J. Kobayashi2. R. Kobayashi3. A. Lanisek
2017-09-09 Stams COC HS115 Result 1. S. Kraft2. D. Huber3. T. Bartol
2017-09-09 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Result 1. A. Lanisek2. E. Klimov3. D. Kornilov
2017-09-10 Chaikovsky GP HS102 Result 1. A. Lanisek2. J. Kobayashi3. E. Klimov
2017-09-10 Stams COC HS115 Result 1. D. Huber2. S. Kraft3. V. Descombes Sevoie
2017-09-16 Trondheim COC HS138 Result 1. P. Paschke2. T. Bartol3. T. Zajc
2017-09-17 Trondheim COC HS138 Result 1. T. Zajc2. T. Bartol3. C. Schmid
2017-09-23 Rasnov COC HS100 Result 1. P. Paschke2. T. Zajc3. J. Hauer
2017-09-24 Rasnov COC HS100 Result 1. P. Paschke2. T. Bartol3. D. Huber
2017-09-30 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1. J. Hauer2. T. Bartol3. D. Prevc
2017-10-01 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1. T. Bartol2. T. Zajc3. J. Hauer
2017-10-01 Hinzenbach GP HS94 Result 1. D. Kubacki2. P. Zyla3. R. Koudelka
2017-10-03 Klingenthal GP HS140 Result 1. D. Kubacki2. A. Wellinger3. J. Forfang
2017-11-18 Wisla HS134
2017-11-19 Wisla HS134
2017-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo Team HS142
2017-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142
2017-12-02 Nizhny Tagil HS134
2017-12-03 Nizhny Tagil HS134
2017-12-09 Whistler COC HS106
2017-12-09 Titisee-Neustadt Team HS142
2017-12-10 Titisee-Neustadt HS142
2017-12-10 Whistler COC HS106
2017-12-15 Notodden COC HS98
2017-12-16 Notodden COC HS98
2017-12-16 Lahti COC HS130
2017-12-16 Engelberg HS137
2017-12-17 Lahti COC HS130
2017-12-17 Engelberg HS137
2017-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140
2017-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140
2017-12-30 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137
2018-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS140
2018-01-04 Innsbruck 4HT HS130
2018-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS140
2018-01-06 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142
2018-01-07 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142
2018-01-13 Bischofshofen COC HS142
2018-01-13 Bad Mitterndorf HS200
2018-01-14 Bad Mitterndorf HS200
2018-01-14 Bischofshofen COC HS142
2018-01-20 Oberstdorf SFWC HS225
2018-01-20 Erzurum COC HS140
2018-01-21 Erzurum COC HS140
2018-01-21 Oberstdorf SFWC Team HS225
2018-01-26 Sapporo COC HS100
2018-01-27 Sapporo COC HS134
2018-01-27 Zakopane Team HS140
2018-01-28 Sapporo COC HS134
2018-01-28 Zakopane HS140
2018-02-01 Kandersteg WJC HS106
2018-02-03 Planica COC HS139
2018-02-03 Kandersteg WJC Team HS106
2018-02-03 Willingen HS145
2018-02-04 Willingen HS145
2018-02-04 Planica COC HS139
2018-02-10 PyeongChang OWG HS109
2018-02-17 Brotterode COC HS117
2018-02-17 PyeongChang OWG HS140
2018-02-18 Brotterode COC HS117
2018-02-24 Klingenthal COC HS140
2018-02-25 Klingenthal COC HS140
2018-03-03 Lahti Team HS130
2018-03-03 Rena COC HS139
2018-03-04 Lahti HS130
2018-03-04 Rena COC HS139
2018-03-10 Holmenkollen Team HS134
2018-03-10 Zakopane COC HS134
2018-03-11 Holmenkollen HS134
2018-03-11 Zakopane COC HS134
2018-03-13 Lillehammer HS138
2018-03-15 Trondheim HS138
2018-03-17 Vikersund Team HS225
2018-03-17 Chaikovsky COC HS140
2018-03-18 Vikersund HS225
2018-03-18 Chaikovsky COC HS140
2018-03-23 Planica HS225
2018-03-24 Planica Team HS225
2018-03-25 Planica HS225