Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Calendar

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2017-07-07 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 M. Zupancic 3 B. Pavlovcic
2017-07-08 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 K. Muranka 2 R. Justin 3 K. Bickner
2017-08-18 Szczyrk COC HS106 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 K. Muranka 3 M. Zupancic
2017-08-19 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 K. Muranka 3 A. Insam
2017-08-20 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 M. Steiner 2 A. Schuler 3 K. Muranka
2017-09-09 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 D. Huber 3 T. Bartol
2017-09-10 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 D. Huber 2 S. Kraft 3 V. Descombes Sevoie
2017-09-16 Trondheim COC HS138 Result 1 P. Paschke 2 T. Bartol 3 T. Zajc
2017-09-17 Trondheim COC HS138 Result 1 T. Zajc 2 T. Bartol 3 C. Schmid
2017-09-23 Rasnov COC HS100 Result 1 P. Paschke 2 T. Zajc 3 J. Hauer
2017-09-24 Rasnov COC HS100 Result 1 P. Paschke 2 T. Bartol 3 D. Huber
2017-09-30 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 J. Hauer 2 T. Bartol 3 D. Prevc
2017-10-01 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 T. Bartol 2 T. Zajc 3 J. Hauer
2017-12-09 Whistler COC HS106 Result 1 T. Pilch 2 P. Aschenwald 3 M. Lindvik
2017-12-10 Whistler COC HS106 Result 1 A. Wank 2 J. Learoyd 3 Z. Jelar
2017-12-16 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 T. Pilch 2 N. Dezman 3 Z. Jelar
2017-12-17 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 J. Tepes 2 Z. Jelar 3 J. Hauer
2017-12-27 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 J. Learoyd 2 V. Polasek 3 K. Peier
2017-12-28 Engelberg COC HS140 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 T. Pilch 3 M. Lindvik
2018-01-06 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 N. Dezman 3 V. Descombes Sevoie
2018-01-07 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 M. Lindvik 3 S. Ringen
2018-01-10 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 T. Hilde 2 A. Wank 3 C. Kozisek
2018-01-11 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 A. Wank 3 N. Dezman
2018-01-20 Erzurum COC HS140 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 M. Lindvik 3 T. Naglic
2018-01-20 Erzurum COC HS140 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 J. Learoyd 3 M. Lindvik
2018-01-26 Sapporo COC HS100 Result 1 R. Kranjec 2 S. Ringen 3 D. Huber
2018-01-27 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 D. Huber 2 E. Klimov 3 T. Hilde
2018-01-28 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 R. Kranjec 2 N. Dezman 3 D. Huber
2018-02-03 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 P. Aschenwald 3 P. Paschke
2018-02-04 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 J. Tepes 3 P. Aschenwald
2018-02-10 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 J. Wolny 3 H. Granerud
2018-02-11 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 A. Lanisek 3 M. Lindvik
2018-02-18 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 D. Siegel 3 A. Wank
2018-02-18 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 D. Siegel 2 J. Wolny 3 A. Lanisek
2018-02-24 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 P. Aschenwald 3 J. Wolny
2018-02-25 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Lindvik 2 J. Wolny 3 A. Lanisek
2018-03-03 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 A. Wank 2 S. Ringen 3 D. Siegel
2018-03-04 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 M. Poppinger 2 M. Lindvik
2 A. Wank
2018-03-10 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 U. Wohlgenannt
2018-03-11 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 M. Fettner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 S. Huber
2018-03-17 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 S. Huber 2 C. Schmid 3 C. Prevc
2018-03-18 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Cancelled