Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-07-01 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 R. Justin 3 C. Aigner
2016-07-02 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 R. Kranjec 3 J. Hvala
2016-07-16 Courchevel GP HS132 Result 1 M. Kot 2 K. Stoch 3 S. Kraft
2016-07-22 Wisla GP Team HS134 Result 1 Norway 2 Slovenia 3 Germany
2016-07-23 Wisla GP HS134 Result 1 M. Kot 2 A. Fannemel 3 A. Wellinger
2016-07-30 Hinterzarten GP HS108 Result 1 A. Wellinger 2 M. Kot 2 S. Kraft
2016-08-06 Einsiedeln GP HS117 Result 1 M. Kot 2 K. Stoch 3 M. Hayböck
2016-08-20 Kuopio COC HS127 Result 1 J. Maeaettae 2 M. Steiner 3 Y. Iwasa
2016-08-21 Kuopio COC HS127 Result 1 J. Riiber 2 A. Insam 3 K. Mietus
2016-08-26 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 L. Hlava 2 S. Colloredo 3 A. Zniszczol
2016-08-27 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 L. Hlava 3 B. Klusek
2016-08-27 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1 A. Fannemel 2 T. Takeuchi 3 A. Wellinger
2016-08-28 Hakuba GP HS131 Result 1 T. Takeuchi 2 J. Hauer 3 A. Fannemel
2016-09-10 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Result 1 R. Kranjec 2 A. Semenic 3 K. Geiger
2016-09-10 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 J. Bjøreng 2 H. Granerud 3 R. Johansson
2016-09-11 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 T. Bartol 3 H. Granerud
2016-09-11 Chaikovsky GP HS140 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 T. Vancura 3 V. Stursa
2016-09-17 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 C. Aigner 3 M. Boyd-Clowes
2016-09-18 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 S. Kraft 3 R. Justin
2016-09-24 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 D. Bresadola 2 D. Prevc 3 J. Ziobro
2016-09-25 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 D. Huber 3 A. Insam
2016-09-30 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 S. Leyhe 3 J. Ziobro
2016-10-01 Hinzenbach GP HS94 Result 1 M. Kot 2 D. Kubacki 3 P. Prevc
2016-10-01 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 J. Tepes 2 J. Bjøreng 3 J. Ziobro
2016-10-02 Klingenthal GP HS140 Result 1 M. Kot 2 K. Stoch 3 P. Prevc
2016-11-25 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 S. Freund 3 P. Prevc
2016-11-26 Ruka - Kuusamo HS142 Result 1 S. Freund 2 D. Tande 3 M. Fettner
2016-12-03 Klingenthal Team HS140 Result 1 Poland 2 Germany 3 Austria
2016-12-04 Klingenthal HS140 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 D. Tande 3 S. Kraft
2016-12-09 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 C. Prevc 2 T. Hilde 3 J. Ziobro
2016-12-10 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 C. Prevc 2 R. Justin 3 D. Huber
2016-12-10 Lillehammer HS138 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 D. Tande 3 S. Kraft
2016-12-11 Lillehammer HS138 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 M. Kot 3 M. Eisenbichler
2016-12-11 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 C. Prevc 3 T. Hilde
2016-12-17 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 F. Altenburger 3 S. Colloredo
2016-12-17 Engelberg HS137 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 D. Prevc 3 A. Kofler
2016-12-18 Engelberg HS137 Result 1 D. Prevc 2 K. Stoch 3 S. Kraft
2016-12-18 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 E. Tollinger 2 S. Huber 3 P. Aschenwald
2016-12-27 Engelberg COC HS137 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 J. Aune 3 A. Osterc
2016-12-28 Engelberg COC HS137 Result 1 D. Huber 2 A. Osterc 3 J. Aune
2016-12-30 Oberstdorf 4HT HS137 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 K. Stoch 3 M. Hayböck
2017-01-01 Garmisch 4HT HS140 Result 1 D. Tande 2 K. Stoch 3 S. Kraft
2017-01-04 Innsbruck 4HT HS130 Result 1 D. Tande 2 R. Johansson 3 E. Klimov
2017-01-06 Bischofshofen 4HT HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 M. Hayböck 3 P. Zyla
2017-01-07 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 J. Forfang 2 D. Huber 3 K. Muranka
2017-01-08 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 V. Polasek 2 J. Forfang 3 C. Aigner
2017-01-14 Garmisch COC HS140 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 F. Altenburger 3 M. Zupancic
2017-01-14 Wisla HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 S. Kraft 3 A. Wellinger
2017-01-15 Wisla HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 D. Tande 3 D. Prevc
2017-01-15 Garmisch COC HS140 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 A. Lanisek 3 S. Nymoen Søberg
2017-01-20 Sapporo COC HS100 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 A. Wank 3 A. Lanisek
2017-01-21 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 A. Lanisek 3 A. Zniszczol
2017-01-21 Zakopane Team HS140 Result 1 Germany 2 Poland 3 Slovenia
2017-01-22 Zakopane HS140 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 A. Wellinger 3 R. Freitag
2017-01-22 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 A. Wank 2 N. Dezman 3 M. Zupancic
2017-01-28 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 T. Vancura 3 S. Ammann
2017-01-28 Willingen Team HS145 Result 1 Poland 2 Austria 3 Germany
2017-01-29 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 T. Vancura 2 S. Ammann 3 C. Aigner
2017-01-29 Willingen HS145 Result 1 A. Wellinger 2 S. Kraft 3 M. Fettner
2017-02-01 Almaty UVS HS95 Result N. Nakamura M. Maksimochkin T. Lackner
2017-02-01 Park City WJC HS100 Result V. Polasek A. Insam C. Schmid
2017-02-03 Park City WJC Team HS100 Result Slovenia Germany Austria
2017-02-04 Oberstdorf HS225 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 K. Stoch
2017-02-04 Erzurum COC HS140 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 J. Hvala 3 S. Colloredo
2017-02-05 Erzurum COC HS109 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 J. Hvala 3 R. Justin
2017-02-05 Oberstdorf HS225 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 J. Tepes
2017-02-05 Almaty UVS Team HS95 Result Russia Slovenia Poland
2017-02-11 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 M. Zupancic 3 J. Aune
2017-02-11 Sapporo HS134 Result 1 M. Kot 1 P. Prevc 3 S. Kraft
2017-02-12 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 F. Hoffmann 2 N. Dezman 3 D. Huber
2017-02-12 Sapporo HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 A. Wellinger 3 S. Kraft
2017-02-14 Erzurum EYOF HS109 Result T. Zajc J. Learoyd M. Contamine
2017-02-15 PyeongChang HS140 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 K. Stoch
2017-02-16 PyeongChang HS109 Result 1 M. Kot 2 S. Kraft 3 A. Wellinger
2017-02-16 Erzurum EYOF Team HS109 Result Slovenia France Russia
2017-02-18 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 B. Pavlovcic 2 J. Aune 3 V. Polasek
2017-02-19 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 T. Bartol 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 C. Schmid
2017-02-25 Lahti WSC HS100 Result S. Kraft A. Wellinger M. Eisenbichler
2017-02-26 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 S. Huber
2017-02-26 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 S. Huber 2 K. Muranka 3 C. Aigner
2017-03-02 Lahti WSC HS130 Result S. Kraft A. Wellinger P. Zyla
2017-03-04 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 T. Bartol
2017-03-04 Lahti WSC Team HS130 Result Poland Norway Austria
2017-03-05 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 D. Huber 3 B. Pavlovcic
2017-03-11 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 C. Schmid 3 M. Steiner
2017-03-11 Holmenkollen Team HS134 Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Poland
2017-03-12 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 M. Steiner 3 C. Schmid
2017-03-12 Holmenkollen HS134 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 M. Eisenbichler
2017-03-16 Trondheim HS138 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Stjernen 3 A. Wellinger
2017-03-18 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 C. Schmid 2 J. Janda 3 C. Aigner
2017-03-18 Vikersund Team HS225 Result 1 Norway 2 Poland 3 Austria
2017-03-19 Vikersund HS225 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 N. Kasai 3 M. Hayböck
2017-03-19 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 R. Tarman 3 D. Huber
2017-03-19 Vikersund SE Raw Air Result S. Kraft K. Stoch A. Wellinger
2017-03-24 Planica HS225 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 M. Eisenbichler
2017-03-25 Planica Team HS225 Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Poland
2017-03-26 Planica HS225 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 N. Kasai