Sign in Sign up

Calendar

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Main Complete World Cup Championship Cont.Cup Summer GP Men Women

Date Host Discipline Link Result
2016-07-01 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 R. Justin 3 C. Aigner
2016-07-02 Kranj COC HS109 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 R. Kranjec 3 J. Hvala
2016-08-20 Kuopio COC HS127 Result 1 J. Maeaettae 2 M. Steiner 3 Y. Iwasa
2016-08-21 Kuopio COC HS127 Result 1 J. Riiber 2 A. Insam 3 K. Mietus
2016-08-26 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 L. Hlava 2 S. Colloredo 3 A. Zniszczol
2016-08-27 Frenstat pod Radhostem COC HS106 Result 1 A. Zniszczol 2 L. Hlava 3 B. Klusek
2016-09-10 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 J. Bjøreng 2 H. Granerud 3 R. Johansson
2016-09-11 Lillehammer COC HS138 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 T. Bartol 3 H. Granerud
2016-09-17 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 C. Aigner 3 M. Boyd-Clowes
2016-09-18 Stams COC HS115 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 S. Kraft 3 R. Justin
2016-09-24 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 D. Bresadola 2 D. Prevc 3 J. Ziobro
2016-09-25 Wisla COC HS134 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 D. Huber 3 A. Insam
2016-09-30 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 S. Leyhe 3 J. Ziobro
2016-10-01 Klingenthal COC HS140 Result 1 J. Tepes 2 J. Bjøreng 3 J. Ziobro
2016-12-09 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 C. Prevc 2 T. Hilde 3 J. Ziobro
2016-12-10 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 C. Prevc 2 R. Justin 3 D. Huber
2016-12-11 Vikersund COC HS117 Result 1 A. Semenic 2 C. Prevc 3 T. Hilde
2016-12-17 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 U. Wohlgenannt 2 F. Altenburger 3 S. Colloredo
2016-12-18 Ruka - Kuusamo COC HS142 Result 1 E. Tollinger 2 S. Huber 3 P. Aschenwald
2016-12-27 Engelberg COC HS137 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 J. Aune 3 A. Osterc
2016-12-28 Engelberg COC HS137 Result 1 D. Huber 2 A. Osterc 3 J. Aune
2017-01-07 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 J. Forfang 2 D. Huber 3 K. Muranka
2017-01-08 Titisee-Neustadt COC HS142 Result 1 V. Polasek 2 J. Forfang 3 C. Aigner
2017-01-14 Garmisch COC HS140 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 F. Altenburger 3 M. Zupancic
2017-01-15 Garmisch COC HS140 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 A. Lanisek 3 S. Nymoen Søberg
2017-01-20 Sapporo COC HS100 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 A. Wank 3 A. Lanisek
2017-01-21 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 A. Lanisek 3 A. Zniszczol
2017-01-22 Sapporo COC HS134 Result 1 A. Wank 2 N. Dezman 3 M. Zupancic
2017-01-28 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 T. Vancura 3 S. Ammann
2017-01-29 Bischofshofen COC HS142 Result 1 T. Vancura 2 S. Ammann 3 C. Aigner
2017-02-04 Erzurum COC HS140 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 J. Hvala 3 S. Colloredo
2017-02-05 Erzurum COC HS109 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 J. Hvala 3 R. Justin
2017-02-11 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 M. Zupancic 3 J. Aune
2017-02-12 Brotterode COC HS117 Result 1 F. Hoffmann 2 N. Dezman 3 D. Huber
2017-02-18 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 B. Pavlovcic 2 J. Aune 3 V. Polasek
2017-02-19 Planica COC HS139 Result 1 T. Bartol 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 C. Schmid
2017-02-26 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 S. Huber 2 K. Muranka 3 C. Aigner
2017-02-26 Iron Mountain COC HS133 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 S. Huber
2017-03-04 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 B. Pavlovcic 3 T. Bartol
2017-03-05 Rena COC HS139 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 D. Huber 3 B. Pavlovcic
2017-03-11 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 C. Schmid 3 M. Steiner
2017-03-12 Zakopane COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 M. Steiner 3 C. Schmid
2017-03-18 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 C. Schmid 2 J. Janda 3 C. Aigner
2017-03-19 Chaikovsky COC HS140 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 R. Tarman 3 D. Huber