Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
2016/2017
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Kraft
Stefan
Austria
1
(1665 pts)
8
Stoch
Kamil
Poland
2
(1524 pts)
7
Tande
Daniel-Andrè
Norway
3
(1201 pts)
2
Wellinger
Andreas
Germany
4
(1161 pts)
1
Kot
Maciej
Poland
5
(985 pts)
2
Prevc
Domen
Slovenia
6
(963 pts)
4
Hayböck
Michael
Austria
7
(814 pts)
1
Eisenbichler
Markus
Germany
8
(807 pts)
Prevc
Peter
Slovenia
9
(716 pts)
1
Fettner
Manuel
Austria
10
(703 pts)
Zyla
Piotr
Poland
11
(634 pts)
Stjernen
Andreas
Norway
12
(591 pts)
Freitag
Richard
Germany
13
(507 pts)
Johansson
Robert
Norway
14
(424 pts)
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
15
(401 pts)
Descombes Sevoie
Vincent
France
16
(386 pts)
Klimov
Evgeniy
Russia
17
(382 pts)
Geiger
Karl
Germany
18
(369 pts)
Kubacki
Dawid
Poland
19
(345 pts)
Tepes
Jurij
Slovenia
20
(326 pts)
Freund
Severin
Germany
21
(309 pts)
1
Leyhe
Stephan
Germany
22
(308 pts)
Kofler
Andreas
Austria
23
(307 pts)
Ito
Daiki
Japan
24
(294 pts)
Koudelka
Roman
Czechia
25
(223 pts)
Fannemel
Anders
Norway
26
(213 pts)
Forfang
Johann
Norway
27
(197 pts)
Damjan
Jernej
Slovenia
28
(149 pts)
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
29
(147 pts)
Takeuchi
Taku
Japan
30
(130 pts)
Ziobro
Jan
Poland
31
(122 pts)
Hula
Stefan
Poland
32
(110 pts)
Lanisek
Anze
Slovenia
33
(98 pts)
Schlierenzauer
Gregor
Austria
34
(94 pts)
Wank
Andreas
Germany
35
(90 pts)
Stursa
Vojtech
Czechia
36
(88 pts)
Schiffner
Markus
Austria
37
(81 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
38
(80 pts)
Kornilov
Denis
Russia
39
(77 pts)
Prevc
Cene
Slovenia
40
(67 pts)
Boyd-Clowes
Mackenzie
Canada
41
(52 pts)
Aigner
Clemens
Austria
42
(50 pts)
Bickner
Kevin
USA
42
(50 pts)
Granerud
Halvor Egner
Norway
42
(50 pts)
Semenic
Anze
Slovenia
45
(41 pts)
Colloredo
Sebastian
Italy
46
(33 pts)
Polasek
Viktor
Czechia
47
(31 pts)
Vancura
Tomas
Czechia
47
(31 pts)
Hlava
Lukas
Czechia
49
(26 pts)
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
50
(24 pts)
Määttä
Jarkko
Finland
50
(24 pts)
Aune
Joakim
Norway
52
(23 pts)
Insam
Alex
Italy
53
(22 pts)
Kobayashi
Junshiro
Japan
54
(20 pts)
Romashov
Alexey
Russia
55
(17 pts)
Hilde
Tom
Norway
56
(16 pts)
Larinto
Ville
Finland
56
(16 pts)
Huber
Stefan
Austria
58
(15 pts)
Vassiliev
Dimitry
Russia
58
(15 pts)
Bresadola
Davide
Italy
60
(14 pts)
Siegel
David
Germany
61
(12 pts)
Sakuyama
Kento
Japan
62
(9 pts)
Zniszczol
Aleksander
Poland
62
(9 pts)
Deschwanden
Gregor
Switzerland
64
(8 pts)
Altenburger
Florian
Austria
65
(4 pts)
Muranka
Klemens
Poland
65
(4 pts)
Glasder
Michael
USA
67
(3 pts)
Pavlovcic
Bor
Slovenia
67
(3 pts)
Nurmsalu
Kaarel
Estonia
69
(2 pts)
Tollinger
Elias
Austria
69
(2 pts)
Huber
Daniel
Austria
71
(1 pts)
Iwasa
Yuken
Japan
71
(1 pts)
Karlen
Gabriel
Switzerland
71
(1 pts)