Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1999/2000
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Schmitt
Martin
Germany
1
(1833 pts)
11
Widhölzl
Andreas
Austria
2
(1452 pts)
7
Ahonen
Janne
Finland
3
(1437 pts)
2
Hannawald
Sven
Germany
4
(1065 pts)
4
Goldberger
Andreas
Austria
5
(1034 pts)
Kantee
Ville
Finland
6
(836 pts)
1
Soininen
Jani
Finland
7
(734 pts)
1
Jussilainen
Risto
Finland
8
(675 pts)
Horngacher
Stefan
Austria
9
(624 pts)
Miyahira
Hideharu
Japan
10
(567 pts)
Harada
Masahiko
Japan
11
(545 pts)
Ottesen
Lasse
Norway
12
(535 pts)
Ingebrigtsen
Tommy
Norway
13
(494 pts)
Funaki
Kazuyoshi
Japan
14
(475 pts)
Kasai
Noriaki
Japan
15
(436 pts)
Hoellwarth
Martin
Austria
16
(347 pts)
Hautamaeki
Matti
Finland
17
(341 pts)
Uhrmann
Michael
Germany
18
(283 pts)
Dessum
Nicolas
France
19
(282 pts)
Saito
Hiroya
Japan
20
(264 pts)
Jaekle
Hansjoerg
Germany
21
(262 pts)
Loitzl
Wolfgang
Austria
22
(251 pts)
Cecon
Roberto
Italy
23
(236 pts)
Zonta
Peter
Slovenia
24
(234 pts)
Laitinen
Mika
Finland
25
(232 pts)
Hautamaeki
Jussi
Finland
26
(230 pts)
Dolezal
Michal
Czechia
27
(220 pts)
Malysz
Adam
Poland
28
(214 pts)
Ljøkelsøy
Roar
Norway
29
(213 pts)
Schwarzenberger
Reinhard
Austria
30
(208 pts)
Loeffler
Frank
Germany
31
(193 pts)
Nishishita
Kazuki
Japan
32
(172 pts)
Okabe
Takanobu
Japan
33
(130 pts)
Siegmund
Gerd
Germany
34
(114 pts)
Herr
Alexander
Germany
35
(109 pts)
Stensrud
Henning
Norway
36
(96 pts)
Kiuru
Tami
Finland
37
(93 pts)
Skupien
Wojciech
Poland
38
(86 pts)
Salminen
Pekka
Finland
39
(81 pts)
Steinauer
Marco
Switzerland
40
(75 pts)
Fras
Damjan
Slovenia
41
(74 pts)
Vassiliev
Dimitry
Russia
42
(67 pts)
Metzler
Bernhard
Austria
43
(53 pts)
Mateja
Robert
Poland
44
(52 pts)
Aagheim
Morten
Norway
45
(46 pts)
Ammann
Simon
Switzerland
45
(46 pts)
Choi
Heung Chul
South Korea
45
(46 pts)
Gay
Jerome
France
48
(45 pts)
Duffner
Christof
Germany
49
(37 pts)
Koch
Martin
Austria
49
(37 pts)
Lunardi
Ivan
Italy
49
(37 pts)
Zupan-Uhr
Primoz
Slovenia
49
(37 pts)
Freiholz
Sylvain
Switzerland
53
(35 pts)
Alborn
Alan
USA
54
(34 pts)
Reuteler
Bruno
Switzerland
55
(33 pts)
Hlava
Jakub
Czechia
56
(32 pts)
Kuettel
Andreas
Switzerland
57
(26 pts)
Norcic
Bine
Slovenia
58
(23 pts)
Hoerl
Thomas
Austria
59
(22 pts)
Vrhovnik
Blaz
Slovenia
60
(21 pts)
Yoshioka
Kazuya
Japan
61
(20 pts)
Hornschuh
Ronny
Germany
62
(19 pts)
Kruczek
Lukasz
Poland
63
(18 pts)
Watase
Yuta
Japan
64
(16 pts)
Sneli
Arne
Norway
65
(15 pts)
Suchacek
Jakub
Czechia
66
(14 pts)
Peterka
Primoz
Slovenia
67
(13 pts)
Sakala
Jaroslav
Czechia
67
(13 pts)
Ebenhoch
Fabian
Austria
69
(10 pts)
Andersen
David
Norway
70
(8 pts)
Chedal
Emmanuel
France
70
(8 pts)
Janda
Jakub
Czechia
70
(8 pts)
Dønnem
Olav Magne
Norway
73
(6 pts)
Sandaker
Jon Petter
Norway
73
(6 pts)
Doran
Brendan
USA
75
(5 pts)
Kim
Hyun-Ki
South Korea
76
(4 pts)
Sneli
Tore
Norway
76
(4 pts)
Nakamura
Kazuhiro
Japan
78
(3 pts)
Bredesen
Espen
Norway
79
(1 pts)
Brenna
Wilhelm
Norway
79
(1 pts)
Eberl
Reinhard
Austria
79
(1 pts)