Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1984/1985
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Nykänen
Matti
Finland
1
(309 pts)
6
Felder
Andreas
Austria
2
(227 pts)
6
Vettori
Ernst
Austria
3
(193 pts)
2
Weissflog
Jens
Germany
4
(151 pts)
2
Parma
Jiri
Czechia
5
(150 pts)
1
Ploc
Pavel
Czechia
6
(144 pts)
Puikkonen
Jari
Finland
7
(137 pts)
Akimoto
Masahiro
Japan
8
(95 pts)
1
Tepes
Miran
Slovenia
9
(94 pts)
Holland
Mike
USA
10
(93 pts)
Bergerud
Per
Norway
11
(92 pts)
Ostwald
Klaus
Germany
12
(85 pts)
Stjernen
Hroar
Norway
13
(71 pts)
1
Fijas
Piotr
Poland
14
(68 pts)
Kokkonen
Pentti
Finland
15
(60 pts)
Fidjestøl
Ole Gunnar
Norway
16
(58 pts)
1
Berg
Rolf Åge
Norway
17
(49 pts)
Persson
Halvor
Norway
18
(47 pts)
Bulau
Horst
Canada
19
(40 pts)
Klauser
Thomas
Germany
20
(37 pts)
Dluhos
Ladislav
Czechia
21
(35 pts)
Schallert
Richard
Austria
21
(35 pts)
Ruud
Roger
Norway
23
(34 pts)
1
Ylipulli
Tuomo
Finland
23
(34 pts)
Wiegele
Franz
Austria
25
(31 pts)
Polak
Miroslav
Czechia
26
(29 pts)
Collins
Steve
Canada
27
(28 pts)
Resch
Raimund
Austria
27
(28 pts)
Kalso
Jukka
Finland
29
(27 pts)
Opaas
Vegard
Norway
30
(25 pts)
Deckert
Manfred
Germany
31
(24 pts)
Bauer
Andreas
Germany
32
(21 pts)
Neuländtner
Franz
Austria
32
(21 pts)
Kogler
Armin
Austria
34
(20 pts)
Ulaga
Primoz
Slovenia
34
(20 pts)
Zuehlke
Reed
USA
34
(20 pts)
Balanche
Gèrard
Switzerland
37
(18 pts)
Konopacke
Mark
USA
38
(17 pts)
Hansson
Olav
Norway
39
(16 pts)
Fijas
Tadeusz
Poland
40
(15 pts)
Palmer
Zane
USA
40
(15 pts)
Pedersen
Trond Jøran
Norway
40
(15 pts)
Bråten
Steinar
Norway
43
(12 pts)
Podzimek
Vladimir
Czechia
43
(12 pts)
Rohwein
Peter
Germany
43
(12 pts)
Pustka
Frantisek
Czechia
46
(10 pts)
Richards
Ron
Canada
46
(10 pts)
Steiert
Wolfgang
Germany
46
(10 pts)
Kylmäaho
Kimmo
Finland
49
(8 pts)
Stolzlechner
Nils
USA
49
(8 pts)
Hirner
Adolf
Austria
51
(7 pts)
Zagar
Matjas
Slovenia
51
(7 pts)
Hastings
Jeff
USA
53
(6 pts)
Mewborn
Rick
USA
53
(6 pts)
Sauerbrey
Frank
Germany
53
(6 pts)
Svagerko
Martin
Slovakia
53
(6 pts)
Boll
Uli
Germany
57
(5 pts)
Brown
David
Canada
57
(5 pts)
Dolar
Thomaz
Slovenia
57
(5 pts)
Findeisen
Ulf
Germany
57
(5 pts)
Malec
Jiri
Czechia
57
(5 pts)
Shima
Hiro
Japan
57
(5 pts)
Vacek
Bohumil
Czechia
57
(5 pts)
Fischer
Laszlo
Hungary
64
(4 pts)
Prokopenko
Gennadi
Russia
64
(4 pts)
Berger
Fabrice
France
66
(3 pts)
Colin
Gèrard
France
66
(3 pts)
Piazzini
Fabrice
Switzerland
66
(3 pts)
Wegscheider
Lorenz
Germany
66
(3 pts)
Cahlik
Milan
Czechia
70
(2 pts)
Kojonkoski
Mika
Finland
70
(2 pts)
Reymond
Pascal
Switzerland
70
(2 pts)
McGrane
Dennis
USA
73
(1 pts)