Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1983/1984
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Nykänen
Matti
Finland
1
(301 pts)
5
Weissflog
Jens
Germany
2
(288 pts)
7
Ploc
Pavel
Czechia
3
(199 pts)
2
Hastings
Jeff
USA
4
(142 pts)
1
Ulaga
Primoz
Slovenia
5
(140 pts)
1
Parma
Jiri
Czechia
6
(136 pts)
2
Ostwald
Klaus
Germany
7
(131 pts)
1
Bulau
Horst
Canada
8
(105 pts)
1
Puikkonen
Jari
Finland
9
(101 pts)
Bergerud
Per
Norway
10
(98 pts)
Opaas
Vegard
Norway
11
(96 pts)
1
Podzimek
Vladimir
Czechia
12
(93 pts)
1
Kogler
Armin
Austria
13
(92 pts)
Bauer
Andreas
Germany
14
(83 pts)
Felder
Andreas
Austria
15
(76 pts)
Kokkonen
Pentti
Finland
16
(65 pts)
Fijas
Piotr
Poland
17
(57 pts)
Hirner
Adolf
Austria
18
(56 pts)
Vettori
Ernst
Austria
19
(45 pts)
Ahonen
Veli-Matti
Finland
20
(43 pts)
Dluhos
Ladislav
Czechia
21
(42 pts)
Findeisen
Ulf
Germany
21
(42 pts)
Fidjestøl
Ole Gunnar
Norway
23
(41 pts)
Holland
Mike
USA
23
(41 pts)
Akimoto
Masahiro
Japan
25
(40 pts)
1
Berg
Rolf Åge
Norway
25
(40 pts)
Eidhammer
Ole Christian
Norway
25
(40 pts)
Steiner
Manfred
Austria
25
(40 pts)
1
Freitag
Holger
Germany
29
(38 pts)
Tomasi
Lido
Italy
30
(37 pts)
Schallert
Richard
Austria
31
(34 pts)
Stannarius
Stefan
Germany
32
(32 pts)
Sumi
Hansjörg
Switzerland
32
(32 pts)
Asphol
Halvor
Norway
34
(31 pts)
Tepes
Miran
Slovenia
35
(27 pts)
Esser
Fritz
Austria
36
(23 pts)
Wallner
Hans
Austria
37
(21 pts)
Colin
Gèrard
France
38
(20 pts)
Pusenius
Markku
Finland
38
(20 pts)
Stjernen
Hroar
Norway
38
(20 pts)
Wiegele
Franz
Austria
41
(19 pts)
Malik
Janusz
Poland
42
(18 pts)
Rohwein
Peter
Germany
42
(18 pts)
Bråten
Steinar
Norway
44
(17 pts)
Kalso
Jukka
Finland
45
(15 pts)
McGrane
Dennis
USA
45
(15 pts)
Ruud
Roger
Norway
45
(15 pts)
Piazzini
Fabrice
Switzerland
48
(14 pts)
Richards
Ron
Canada
49
(13 pts)
Ylipulli
Tuomo
Finland
49
(13 pts)
Prokopenko
Gennadi
Russia
51
(11 pts)
Buse
Mathias
Germany
52
(10 pts)
Deckert
Manfred
Germany
52
(10 pts)
Erat
Paul
Austria
52
(10 pts)
Hauswirth
Christian
Switzerland
52
(10 pts)
Jelensky
Jan
Czechia
52
(10 pts)
Johansen
Vidar
Norway
52
(10 pts)
Klauser
Thomas
Germany
52
(10 pts)
Arnold
Landis
USA
59
(8 pts)
Bajc
Vasja
Slovenia
59
(8 pts)
Benum
Børge
Norway
61
(6 pts)
Palmer
Zane
USA
61
(6 pts)
Rigoni
Massimo
Italy
61
(6 pts)
Waldvogel
Georg
Germany
61
(6 pts)
Dolar
Thomaz
Slovenia
65
(5 pts)
Matsuhashi
Satoru
Japan
65
(5 pts)
Boll
Uli
Germany
67
(4 pts)
Brown
David
Canada
67
(4 pts)
Breitschew
Vladimir
Bulgaria
69
(3 pts)
Collins
Steve
Canada
69
(3 pts)
Groyer
Alfred
Austria
69
(3 pts)
Konopacke
Mark
USA
69
(3 pts)
Neuper
Hubert
Austria
69
(3 pts)
Yagi
Hirokazu
Japan
69
(3 pts)
Lotric
Rajko
Slovenia
75
(2 pts)
Takahashi
Masahiko
Japan
75
(2 pts)
Golowschtschikow
Juri
Russia
77
(1 pts)
Hasselberger
Thomas
Germany
77
(1 pts)
Resch
Raimund
Austria
77
(1 pts)
Watase
Yataro
Japan
77
(1 pts)
Zuehlke
Reed
USA
77
(1 pts)