Alpine
Biathlon
Cross-Country
Nor.Combined
Ski Jumping
Speed Skating
Fantasy
Home
Events & Results
Ranking
Hall of Fame
Ranking
World Cup
4 Hill Tournament
Continental Cup
Continental Cup Summer
Summer Grand Prix
1981/1982
---
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1976/1977
Men
Women
Name
Nation
Ranking
Wins
Kogler
Armin
Austria
1
(257 pts)
3
Bremseth
Ole
Norway
2
(218 pts)
6
Neuper
Hubert
Austria
3
(215 pts)
3
Bulau
Horst
Canada
4
(170 pts)
3
Nykänen
Matti
Finland
5
(161 pts)
3
Rigoni
Massimo
Italy
6
(131 pts)
Bergerud
Per
Norway
7
(124 pts)
1
Ruud
Roger
Norway
8
(112 pts)
2
Sætre
Johan
Norway
9
(100 pts)
Felder
Andreas
Austria
10
(91 pts)
Bauer
Andreas
Germany
11
(85 pts)
Groyer
Alfred
Austria
11
(85 pts)
Deckert
Manfred
Germany
13
(84 pts)
1
Hansson
Olav
Norway
13
(84 pts)
Samek
Josef
Czechia
15
(68 pts)
Holmen-Jensen
Dag
Norway
16
(59 pts)
Buse
Mathias
Germany
17
(58 pts)
Wallner
Hans
Austria
18
(57 pts)
Hastings
Jeff
USA
19
(54 pts)
Ylianttila
Kari
Finland
19
(54 pts)
Schwartz
Christoph
Germany
21
(46 pts)
Ostwald
Klaus
Germany
22
(43 pts)
1
Vettori
Ernst
Austria
23
(41 pts)
Kokkonen
Pentti
Finland
24
(40 pts)
Akimoto
Masahiro
Japan
25
(37 pts)
Fijas
Piotr
Poland
26
(31 pts)
Puikkonen
Jari
Finland
26
(31 pts)
Asphol
Halvor
Norway
28
(30 pts)
Prosser
Thomas
Germany
29
(29 pts)
Tepes
Miran
Slovenia
29
(29 pts)
Broman
John
USA
31
(26 pts)
Sumi
Hansjörg
Switzerland
32
(24 pts)
Ernst
Joachim
Germany
33
(21 pts)
Tomasi
Lido
Italy
33
(21 pts)
Daun
Anders
Sweden
35
(20 pts)
Ulaga
Primoz
Slovenia
35
(20 pts)
Rohwein
Peter
Germany
37
(17 pts)
Steiner
Manfred
Austria
37
(17 pts)
Ploc
Pavel
Czechia
39
(16 pts)
Opaas
Vegard
Norway
40
(13 pts)
Hirner
Adolf
Austria
41
(12 pts)
Boll
Uli
Germany
42
(11 pts)
Schallert
Richard
Austria
42
(11 pts)
Schwinghammer
Peter
Germany
42
(11 pts)
Waldvogel
Georg
Germany
42
(11 pts)
Tuchscherer
Klaus-Jürgen
Austria
46
(9 pts)
Duschek
Harald
Germany
47
(8 pts)
Mobekk
Ivar
Norway
47
(8 pts)
Novak
Frantisek
Czechia
47
(8 pts)
Lotric
Rajko
Slovenia
50
(7 pts)
Nobuo
Nakatsu
Japan
50
(7 pts)
Korhonen
Keijo
Finland
52
(6 pts)
Richards
Ron
Canada
52
(6 pts)
Denney
Jim
USA
54
(5 pts)
Collins
Steve
Canada
55
(4 pts)
Johnson
Geir
Norway
55
(4 pts)
Trøen
Jan Henrik
Norway
55
(4 pts)
Yagi
Hirokazu
Japan
55
(4 pts)
Levorstad
Tom
Norway
59
(3 pts)
Matsuhashi
Satoru
Japan
59
(3 pts)
Nishikata
Chiharu
Japan
59
(3 pts)
Nakari
Harry
Finland
62
(2 pts)
Reijonen
Markku
Finland
62
(2 pts)
Stannarius
Stefan
Germany
62
(2 pts)
Skoda
Leos
Czechia
65
(1 pts)
Steiert
Wolfgang
Germany
65
(1 pts)
Vacek
Bohumil
Czechia
65
(1 pts)