Sign in Sign up

Ski Jumping

Latest results

Date Where What
3.Oct
15:40
Klingenthal
Result
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. A. Wellinger
3. J. Forfang
1.Oct
14:00
Hinzenbach
Result
HS94
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. P. Zyla
3. R. Koudelka
1.Oct
10:00
Klingenthal
Result
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
1. T. Bartol
2. T. Zajc
3. J. Hauer
30.Sep
16:50
Klingenthal
Result
HS140
Continental Cup Summer
1. J. Hauer
2. T. Bartol
3. D. Prevc
24.Sep
11:00
Rasnov
Result
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1. P. Paschke
2. T. Bartol
3. D. Huber
23.Sep
16:30
Rasnov
Result
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1. P. Paschke
2. T. Zajc
3. J. Hauer
17.Sep
11:00
Trondheim
Result
HS138
Continental Cup Summer
1. T. Zajc
2. T. Bartol
3. C. Schmid
16.Sep
17:00
Trondheim
Result
HS138
Continental Cup Summer
1. P. Paschke
2. T. Bartol
3. T. Zajc
16.Sep
11:00
Trondheim
Result
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1. J. Seyfarth
2. L. Iakovleva
3. T. Kleven
15.Sep
18:00
Trondheim
Result
HS100
Continental Cup Summer
1. J. Seyfarth
2. A. Barantceva
3. K. Karpiel
10.Sep
13:00
Chaikovsky
Result
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1. A. Lanisek
2. J. Kobayashi
3. E. Klimov
10.Sep
10:00
Stams
Result
HS115
Continental Cup Summer
1. D. Huber
2. S. Kraft
3. V. Descombes Sevoie
10.Sep
07:45
Chaikovsky
Result
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1. S. Takanashi
2. I. Avvakumova
3. M. Lundby
9.Sep
14:00
Chaikovsky
Result
HS140
Summer Grand Prix
1. A. Lanisek
2. E. Klimov
3. D. Kornilov
9.Sep
10:45
Stams
Result
HS115
Continental Cup Summer
1. S. Kraft
2. D. Huber
3. T. Bartol
9.Sep
10:00
Chaikovsky
Result
HS102
Summer Grand Prix
1. S. Takanashi
2. J. Kykkänen
3. I. Avvakumova
27.Aug
03:00
Hakuba
Result
HS131
Summer Grand Prix
1. J. Kobayashi
2. R. Kobayashi
3. A. Lanisek
26.Aug
11:00
Hakuba
Result
HS131
Summer Grand Prix
1. J. Kobayashi
2. K. Gangnes
3. K. Muranka
20.Aug
14:00
Frenstat pod Radhostem
Result
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1. M. Steiner
2. A. Schuler
3. K. Muranka
19.Aug
18:30
Wisla
Result
HS134
Continental Cup Summer
1. M. Zupancic
2. K. Muranka
3. A. Insam
19.Aug
14:00
Frenstat pod Radhostem
Result
HS106
Summer Grand Prix
1. S. Takanashi
2. M. Lundby
3. Y. Ito
19.Aug
10:30
Oberwiesenthal
Result
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1. K. Karpiel
2. R. Straub
3. A. Shpyneva
18.Aug
19:00
Oberwiesenthal
Result
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1. R. Straub
2. K. Karpiel
3. R. Mikase
18.Aug
17:00
Szczyrk
Result
HS106
Continental Cup Summer
1. A. Zniszczol
2. K. Muranka
3. M. Zupancic
18.Aug
16:30
Frenstat pod Radhostem
Result
HS106
Summer Grand Prix
1. Y. Ito
2. L. Morat
3. M. Lundby
12.Aug
18:30
Courchevel
Result
HS132
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. M. Kot
3. R. Koudelka
11.Aug
18:30
Courchevel
Result
HS96
Summer Grand Prix
1. K. Althaus
2. S. Takanashi
3. Y. Ito
29.Jul
20:30
Hinterzarten
Result
HS108
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. S. Leyhe
3. P. Zyla
15.Jul
18:00
Wisla
Result
HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1. D. Kubacki
2. M. Kot
3. K. Geiger
14.Jul
17:30
Wisla
Result
Team HS134
Summer Grand Prix
1. Poland
2. Norway
3. Germany
8.Jul
09:30
Kranj
Result
HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1. K. Muranka
2. R. Justin
3. K. Bickner
7.Jul
19:45
Kranj
Result
HS109
Continental Cup Summer
1. K. Muranka
2. M. Zupancic
3. B. Pavlovcic
26.Mar
10:00
Planica
Result
HS225
World Cup
1. S. Kraft
2. A. Wellinger
3. N. Kasai
25.Mar
10:00
Planica
Result
Team HS225
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Germany
3. Poland
24.Mar
15:00
Planica
Result
HS225
World Cup
1. S. Kraft
2. A. Wellinger
3. M. Eisenbichler
19.Mar
14:15
Vikersund
Result
HS225
World Cup
1. K. Stoch
2. N. Kasai
3. M. Hayböck
19.Mar
09:00
Chaikovsky
Result
HS140
Continental Cup
1. C. Aigner
2. R. Tarman
3. D. Huber
19.Mar Vikersund
Result
Raw Air
Special Event
1. S. Kraft
2. K. Stoch
3. A. Wellinger
18.Mar
16:15
Vikersund
Result
Team HS225
World Cup
1. Norway
2. Poland
3. Austria
18.Mar
13:00
Chaikovsky
Result
HS140
Continental Cup
1. C. Schmid
2. J. Janda
3. C. Aigner
16.Mar
17:00
Trondheim
Result
HS138
World Cup
1. S. Kraft
2. A. Stjernen
3. A. Wellinger
12.Mar
14:15
Holmenkollen
Result
HS134
World Cup
1. S. Kraft
2. A. Wellinger
3. M. Eisenbichler
12.Mar
10:30
Holmenkollen
Result
HS134
World Cup
1. Y. Ito
2. S. Takanashi
3. M. Lundby
12.Mar
10:30
Zakopane
Result
HS134
Continental Cup
1. C. Aigner
2. M. Steiner
3. C. Schmid
11.Mar
16:15
Holmenkollen
Result
Team HS134
World Cup
1. Austria
2. Germany
3. Poland
11.Mar
12:30
Zakopane
Result
HS134
Continental Cup
1. C. Aigner
2. C. Schmid
3. M. Steiner
5.Mar
10:15
Rena
Result
HS139
Continental Cup
1. C. Aigner
2. D. Huber
3. B. Pavlovcic
4.Mar
16:15
Lahti
Result
Team HS130
World Champ
Poland
Norway
Austria
4.Mar
12:50
Rena
Result
HS139
Continental Cup
1. C. Aigner
2. B. Pavlovcic
3. T. Bartol
2.Mar
17:30
Lahti
Result
HS130
World Champ
S. Kraft
A. Wellinger
P. Zyla

Quiz

Won won World Cup in 2010/2011?
Show answer...

World Cup Overall