Sign in Sign up

Sapporo

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up Nummer 3
2019-01-27 HS137
2019-01-26 HS137
2019-01-20 COC
2019-01-19 COC
2018-01-28 COC HS134 Result 1 R. Kranjec 2 N. Dezman 3 D. Huber
2018-01-27 COC HS134 Result 1 D. Huber 2 E. Klimov 3 T. Hilde
2018-01-26 COC HS100 Result 1 R. Kranjec 2 S. Ringen 3 D. Huber
2017-02-12 HS134 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 A. Wellinger 3 S. Kraft
2017-02-11 HS134 Result 1 M. Kot
1 P. Prevc
3 S. Kraft
2017-01-22 COC HS134 Result 1 A. Wank 2 N. Dezman 3 M. Zupancic
2017-01-21 COC HS134 Result 1 C. Aigner 2 A. Lanisek 3 A. Zniszczol
2017-01-20 COC HS100 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 A. Wank 3 A. Lanisek
2016-01-31 HS134 Result 1 A. Fannemel 2 J. Forfang 3 N. Kasai
2016-01-30 HS134 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 D. Prevc 3 R. Kranjec
2016-01-24 COC HS134 Result 1 J. Hvala 2 K. Geiger 3 B. Pavlovcic
2016-01-23 COC HS134 Result 1 T. Hilde 2 J. Hvala 3 L. Hlava
2016-01-22 COC HS100 Result 1 T. Vancura 2 M. Schiffner 3 J. Hvala
2015-01-25 HS134 Result 1 R. Koudelka 2 K. Stoch 3 P. Prevc
2015-01-24 HS134 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 S. Kraft 3 R. Koudelka
2015-01-18 COC HS134 Result 1 M. Poppinger 2 A. Semenic
2 T. Naglic
2015-01-17 COC HS134 Result 1 P. Sjøen 2 W. Rhoads 3 K. Gangnes
2015-01-16 COC HS100 Result 1 M. Zupancic 2 K. Gangnes 3 C. Aigner
2014-01-26 HS134 Result 1 J. Damjan 2 P. Prevc 3 R. Kranjec
2014-01-25 HS134 Result 1 P. Prevc 2 J. Damjan 3 N. Kasai
2014-01-19 COC HS134 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 J. Kobayashi 3 R. Hrgota
2014-01-18 COC HS134 Result 1 M. Eisenbichler 2 J. Kobayashi 3 S. Grimsrud
2014-01-17 COC HS100 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 R. Hrgota
2 T. Okabe
2014-01-16 COC HS100 Result 1 N. Dezman 2 G. Deschwanden
2 D. Queck
2013-01-20 HS134 Result 1 J. Matura 2 R. Kranjec 3 A. Wank
2013-01-19 HS134 Result 1 J. Matura 2 T. Hilde 3 R. Kranjec
2013-01-13 COC HS134
2013-01-12 COC HS134 Result 1 G. Deschwanden 2 O. Ingvaldsen 3 F. Schoft
2013-01-11 COC HS100 Result 1 F. Schoft 2 L. Mueller 3 S. Choi
2012-01-29 HS134 Result 1 D. Ito 2 K. Stoch 3 A. Kofler
2012-01-28 HS134 Result 1 D. Ito 2 A. Bardal 3 K. Stoch
2011-01-16 HS134 Result 1 A. Kofler 2 S. Freund 3 T. Morgenstern
2011-01-15 HS134 Result 1 S. Freund 2 T. Morgenstern 3 A. Malysz
2010-01-17 HS134 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 N. Kasai 3 M. Koch
2010-01-16 HS134 Result 1 T. Morgenstern 2 A. Wank 3 D. Ito
2009-01-31 HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 T. Morgenstern 3 W. Loitzl
2008-02-03 HS134 Result 1 T. Morgenstern 2 J. Happonen 3 A. Bardal
2008-02-02 HS134 Result 1 T. Morgenstern 2 J. Happonen 3 M. Koch
2007-03-03 WSC HS100 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 S. Ammann 3 T. Morgenstern
2007-02-25 WSC HS134 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 H. Olli 3 R. Ljøkelsøy
2007-02-25 WSC Team HS134 Result 1 Austria 2 Norway 3 Japan
2006-01-22 HS134 Result 1 R. Ljøkelsøy 2 D. Ito 3 T. Okabe
2006-01-21 HS134 Result 1 B. Romøren 2 R. Ljøkelsøy 3 T. Okabe
2005-02-06 HS134 Result 1 R. Ljøkelsøy 2 R. Jussilainen 3 T. Morgenstern
2005-02-05 HS134 Result 1 K. Funaki 2 T. Morgenstern 3 R. Ljøkelsøy
2004-01-25 K120 Result 1 R. Ljøkelsøy 2 N. Kasai 3 J. Ahonen
2004-01-24 K120 Result 1 R. Ljøkelsøy 2 J. Ahonen 3 M. Hoellwarth
2003-01-26 K120 Result 1 S. Pettersen 2 A. Widhölzl 3 F. Liegl
2003-01-25 K120 Result 1 R. Ljøkelsøy 2 C. Nagiller 3 B. Romøren
2002-01-26 K120 Result 1 A. Widhölzl 2 M. Koch 3 N. Kasai
2001-01-28 K120 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 R. Jussilainen 3 J. Soininen
2001-01-27 K120 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 W. Loitzl 3 J. Hautamaeki
2000-01-23 K120 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 J. Soininen 3 H. Saito
2000-01-22 K120 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 J. Ahonen 3 R. Jussilainen
1999-01-24 K120 Result 1 K. Funaki 2 M. Schmitt 3 H. Miyahira
1999-01-23 K120 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 H. Miyahira 3 D. Thoma
1998-02-05 K120 Result 1 A. Widhölzl 2 J. Soininen 3 J. Ahonen
1997-01-19 K120 Result 1 D. Thoma 2 R. Ljøkelsøy 3 T. Okabe
1997-01-18 K90 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 M. Laitinen
2 S. Holseter
1996-01-21 K115 Result 1 A. Nikkola
1 A. Goldberger
3 H. Saito
1996-01-20 K90 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 E. Halvorsen 3 R. Schwarzenberger
1995-01-22 K115 Result 1 N. Dessum 2 T. Okabe 3 J. Ahonen
1995-01-21 K90 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 J. Ahonen 3 A. Nikkola
1994-01-23 K115 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 E. Bredesen 3 J. Nishikata
1994-01-22 K90 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 A. Goldberger 3 J. Parma
1992-12-20 K115 Result 1 A. Higashi 2 W. Rathmayr 3 B. Myrbakken
1992-12-19 K90 Result 1 M. Hoellwarth 2 W. Rathmayr 3 S. Delaup
1991-12-15 K115 Result 1 W. Rathmayr 2 S. Zünd 3 W. Haim
1991-12-14 K90 Result 1 W. Rathmayr 2 S. Tällberg 3 F. Jez
1990-12-16 K115 Result 1 D. Thoma 2 A. Kiesewetter 3 V. Hakala
1990-12-15 K90 Result 1 A. Kiesewetter 2 D. Thoma 3 J. Heumann
1989-12-17 K115 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 W. Haim 3 H. Kuttin
1989-12-16 K90 Result 1 E. Vettori 2 A. Felder 3 P. Ploc
1988-12-18 K115 Result 1 J. Boklöv 2 A. Nikkola 3 M. Nykänen
1988-12-17 K90 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 D. Thoma 3 C. Bråthen
1987-12-20 K115 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Parma 3 S. Tällberg
1987-12-19 K90 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 W. Schuster
2 M. Svagerko
1987-01-25 K115 Result 1 P. Ulaga 2 M. Tepes 3 S. Bråten
1987-01-24 K90 Result 1 A. Sato 2 M. Tepes 3 H. Shima
1986-01-26 K112 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 E. Vettori 3 J. Parma
1986-01-25 K90 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 L. Dluhos 3 P. Ploc
1985-02-10 K110 Result 1 M. Akimoto 2 M. Nykänen 3 T. Ylipulli
1985-02-09 K90 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 L. Dluhos 3 P. Bergerud
1984-01-22 K110 Result 1 M. Steiner 2 V. Ahonen 3 M. Akimoto
1984-01-21 K90 Result 1 M. Akimoto 2 V. Ahonen 3 M. Steiner
1982-01-17 K110 Result 1 A. Kogler 2 H. Bulau 3 M. Buse
1982-01-15 K86 Result 1 H. Bulau 2 P. Bergerud 3 M. Akimoto
1981-02-15 K110 Result 1 H. Wallner 2 O. Bremseth 3 A. Kogler
1981-02-14 K110 Result 1 A. Kogler 2 O. Bremseth 3 H. Neuper
1980-01-13 K110 Result 1 M. Akimoto 2 H. Yagi 3 B. Norcic
1980-01-12 K110 Result 1 H. Yagi 2 B. Norcic 3 A. Kogler
1972-02-11 K110 Result 1 W. Fortuna 2 W. Steiner 3 R. Schmidt
1972-02-06 K86 Result 1 Y. Kasaya 2 A. Konno 3 S. Aochi