Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Lahti

Home Calendar RankingHall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up Nummer 3
2019-02-10 HS130
2019-02-09 Team HS130
2019-01-26 WJC Team HS100
2019-01-24 WJC HS100
2018-03-04 HS130 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 M. Eisenbichler 3 S. Kraft
2018-03-03 Team HS130 Result 1 Germany 2 Poland 3 Norway
2017-03-04 WSC Team HS130 Result 1 Poland 2 Norway 3 Austria
2017-03-02 WSC HS130 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 P. Zyla
2017-02-25 WSC HS100 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 M. Eisenbichler
2016-02-21 HS100 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 K. Geiger 3 T. Takeuchi
2016-02-19 HS130 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 D. Tande 3 S. Freund
2015-03-08 HS130 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 S. Freund 3 A. Fannemel
2015-03-07 Team HS130 Result 1 Norway 2 Germany 3 Japan
2015-02-15 COC HS130 Result 1 A. Lanisek 2 M. Kot 3 K. Geiger
2015-02-14 COC HS130 Result 1 H. Granerud 2 A. Lanisek 3 J. Ahonen
2014-03-02 HS130 Result 1 K. Stoch 2 S. Freund 3 G. Schlierenzauer
2014-03-01 Team HS130 Result 1 Austria 2 Germany 3 Norway
2014-02-28 HS130 Result 1 S. Freund 2 S. Kraft 3 K. Stoch
2013-12-21 COC HS130 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 M. Fettner 3 J. Damjan
2013-12-20 COC HS130 Result 1 M. Hayböck 2 J. Damjan 3 N. Dezman
2013-03-10 HS130 Result 1 R. Freitag 2 A. Bardal 3 A. Jacobsen
2012-03-04 HS97 Result 1 D. Ito 2 A. Bardal 3 L. Hlava
2011-03-13 HS130 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 A. Kofler 3 S. Freund
2010-03-07 NorT HS130 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 A. Malysz 3 T. Morgenstern
2009-03-08 NorT HS97 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 S. Ammann 3 D. Vassiliev
2007-03-11 NorT HS130 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 A. Kofler 3 M. Schmitt
2006-03-05 NorT HS130 Result 1 J. Happonen 2 J. Janda 3 M. Uhrmann
2005-03-06 NorT HS130 Result 1 M. Hautamaeki 2 R. Ljøkelsøy 3 T. Morgenstern
2004-03-07 NorT K116 Result 1 B. Romøren 2 R. Ljøkelsøy 3 J. Ahonen
2003-03-15 NorT K116 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 M. Hautamaeki 3 T. Kiuru
2003-03-14 NorT K116 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 M. Hautamaeki 3 S. Hannawald
2002-03-01 NorT K116 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 A. Malysz 3 R. Kranjec
2001-02-25 WSC Team K90 Result 1 Austria 2 Finland 3 Germany
2001-02-23 WSC K90 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 M. Schmitt 3 M. Hoellwarth
2001-02-21 WSC Team K116 Result 1 Germany 2 Finland 3 Austria
2001-02-19 WSC K116 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 A. Malysz 3 J. Ahonen
2000-03-05 NorT K116 Result 1 M. Schmitt 2 J. Ahonen 3 A. Goldberger
2000-03-04 NorT K90 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 S. Hannawald 3 L. Ottesen
1999-03-06 NorT K90 Result 1 K. Funaki 2 R. Schwarzenberger 3 S. Hannawald
1998-03-08 NorT K116 Result 1 P. Peterka 2 J. Soininen 3 K. Brenden
1998-03-07 NorT K116 Result 1 J. Ahonen 2 A. Widhölzl 3 K. Brenden
1997-03-09 NorT K116 Result 1 A. Widhölzl 2 P. Kytoesaho 3 K. Funaki
1996-03-03 K114 Result 1 M. Harada 2 P. Peterka 3 J. Soininen
1996-03-02 Team K114 Result 1 Japan 2 Germany 3 Austria
1996-03-01 K90 Result 1 M. Harada 2 M. Laitinen 3 A. Malysz
1995-01-29 K114 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 J. Suchacek 3 K. Funaki
1995-01-28 Team K114 Result 1 Finland 2 Austria 3 Japan
1995-01-28 K90 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 J. Weissflog 3 J. Soininen
1994-03-05 Team K114 Result 1 Austria 2 Japan 3 Norway
1994-03-05 K90 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 C. Moser 3 N. Kasai
1993-03-07 K114 Result 1 I. Lunardi 2 S. Horngacher 3 E. Bredesen
1993-03-06 K90 Result 1 N. Kasai 2 J. Sakala 3 J. Parma
1992-03-01 K114 Result 1 T. Nieminen 2 H. Kuttin 3 A. Felder
1992-02-29 K90 Result 1 T. Nieminen 2 E. Vettori 3 N. Kasai
1991-03-03 K114 Result 1 A. Felder 2 S. Horngacher 3 D. Thoma
1991-03-02 K90 Result 1 A. Felder 2 H. Kuttin 3 W. Haim
1990-03-04 K90 Result 1 A. Felder 2 V. Lunardi 3 A. Nikkola
1990-03-03 K114 Result 1 F. Neuländtner 2 V. Lunardi 3 A. Nikkola
1989-02-26 WSC K90 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 A. Nikkola 3 H. Kuttin
1989-02-22 WSC Team K114 Result 1 Finland 2 Norway 3 Czech Republic
1989-02-20 WSC K114 Result 1 J. Puikkonen 2 J. Weissflog 3 M. Nykänen
1988-03-06 K114 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Boklöv 3 E. Johnsen
1988-03-05 K90 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Boklöv 3 E. Johnsen
1987-03-01 K88 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 H. Ylipulli 3 E. Vettori
1987-02-28 K88 Result 1 A. Nikkola 2 V. Podzimek 3 T. Ylipulli
1986-03-02 K113 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 P. Suorsa 3 J. Parma
1986-03-01 K88 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Puikkonen 3 E. Vettori
1985-03-03 K113 Result 1 A. Felder 2 M. Nykänen 3 J. Puikkonen
1985-03-02 K88 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 P. Ploc 3 M. Holland
1984-03-04 K113 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Puikkonen 3 P. Ploc
1984-03-03 K88 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 J. Puikkonen 3 A. Bauer
1983-03-06 K113 Result 1 H. Bulau 2 A. Kogler 3 M. Nykänen
1983-03-04 K88 Result 1 H. Bulau 2 A. Kogler 3 P. Kokkonen
1982-03-06 K88 Result 1 O. Bremseth 2 M. Nykänen 3 A. Groyer
1982-03-04 K88 Result 1 O. Bremseth 2 P. Kokkonen 3 H. Bulau
1981-03-07 K113 Result 1 J. Puikkonen 2 M. Nykänen 3 H. Bulau
1981-03-06 K88 Result 1 J. Puikkonen 2 H. Bulau 3 P. Kokkonen
1981-03-05 K113
1980-03-09 K113 Result 1 S. Collins 2 J. Törmänen 3 H. Neuper
1980-03-08 K88 Result 1 A. Kogler 2 H. Neuper 3 J. Törmänen
1978-02-26 WSC K113 Result 1 T. Räisänen 2 A. Lipburger 3 F. Weisspflog
1978-02-18 WSC K88 Result 1 M. Buse 2 H. Glass 3 A. Borovitin
1958-03-09 WSC K70 Result 1 J. Kärkinen 2 E. Hyytiä 3 H. Recknagel
1938-02-27 WSC K60 Result 1 A. Ruud 2 S. Marusarz 3 H. Myhra
1926-02-14 WSC K40 Result 1 J. Thams 2 O. Aasen 3 G. Østerholt