Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Home Ranking Calendar Hall of Fame Hosts

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up Nummer 3
2018-03-11 HS134
2018-03-10 Team HS134
2017-03-12 HS134 Result 1 S. Kraft 2 A. Wellinger 3 M. Eisenbichler
2017-03-11 Team HS134 Result Austria Germany Poland
2016-02-06 Team HS134 Result Slovenia Norway Japan
2015-03-15 HS134 Result 1 S. Freund 2 N. Kasai 3 P. Prevc
2015-03-14 HS134 Result 1 S. Freund 2 P. Prevc 3 R. Velta
2014-03-09 HS134 Result 1 S. Freund 2 A. Bardal 3 K. Stoch
2013-03-17 HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 1 P. Zyla 3 R. Kranjec
2012-03-11 HS134 Result 1 M. Koch 2 S. Freund 3 R. Kranjec
2011-03-05 WSC Team HS134 Result Austria Norway Slovenia
2011-03-03 WSC HS134 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 T. Morgenstern 3 S. Ammann
2011-02-27 WSC Team HS106 Result Austria Norway Germany
2011-02-26 WSC HS106 Result 1 T. Morgenstern 2 A. Kofler 3 A. Malysz
2010-03-14 NorT HS134 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 A. Malysz 3 A. Kofler
2008-03-09 NorT HS128 Result 1 G. Schlierenzauer 2 T. Hilde 3 B. Romøren
2007-03-18 NorT HS128 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 M. Koch 3 M. Hautamaeki
2007-03-17 NorT HS128 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 A. Kuettel 3 A. Bardal
2006-03-12 NorT HS128 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 T. Morgenstern 3 A. Kofler
2005-03-13 NorT HS128 Result 1 M. Hautamaeki 2 B. Romøren 3 M. Uhrmann
2004-03-14 NorT K115 Result 1 R. Ljøkelsøy 2 S. Ammann 3 B. Romøren
2003-03-09 NorT K115 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 F. Liegl 2 R. Ljøkelsøy
2002-03-17 NorT K115 Result 1 S. Ammann 2 S. Hannawald 3 A. Malysz
2001-03-11 NorT K115 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 S. Horngacher 3 M. Schmitt
2000-03-12 NorT K115 Result 1 S. Hannawald 2 V. Kantee 3 J. Ahonen
1999-03-14 NorT K115 Result 1 N. Kasai 2 M. Schmitt 3 K. Funaki
1998-03-15 NorT K112 Result 1 P. Peterka 2 B. Reuteler 3 M. Harada
1997-03-16 NorT K115 Result 1 K. Funaki 2 H. Saito 3 B. Reuteler
1996-03-16 K110 Result 1 A. Malysz 2 J. Ahonen 3 M. Harada
1996-03-15 Team K110 Result Austria Norway Germany
1995-02-12 K110 Result 1 A. Goldberger 2 T. Okabe 3 J. Weissflog
1993-03-14 K110 Result 1 E. Bredesen 2 D. Mollard 3 J. Sakala
1992-03-15 K110 Result 1 T. Nieminen 2 J. Parma 3 M. Hoellwarth
1991-03-17 K105 Result 1 E. Vettori 2 S. Horngacher 3 S. Tällberg
1989-03-05 K105 Result 1 J. Weissflog 2 J. Kjørum 3 K. Johanssen
1988-03-20 K105 Result 1 E. Johnsen 2 O. Fidjestøl 3 G. Stranner
1987-03-22 K105 Result 1 A. Felder 2 A. Nikkola 3 M. Tepes
1986-03-16 K105 Result 1 E. Vettori 2 M. Nykänen 3 A. Felder
1985-03-10 K105 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 F. Wiegele 3 G. Balanche
1984-03-11 K105 Result 1 V. Podzimek 2 P. Ploc 3 O. Eidhammer
1983-03-13 K105 Result 1 S. Bråten 2 H. Bulau 3 A. Kogler
1982-02-28 WSC K105 Result 1 M. Nykänen 2 O. Hansson 3 A. Kogler
1982-02-26 WSC Team K105 Result Norway Austria Finland
1982-02-21 WSC K85 Result 1 A. Kogler 2 J. Puikkonen 3 O. Bremseth
1981-03-15 K105 Result 1 R. Ruud 2 H. Bulau 3 J. Sætre
1980-03-16 K105 Result 1 A. Kogler 2 J. Puikkonen 3 H. Neuper
1966-02-27 WSC K85 Result 1 B. Wirkola 2 T. Fujisawa 3 K. Sjöberg
1952-02-24 OWG K72 Result 1 A. Bergmann 2 T. Falkanger 3 K. Holmström
1930-02-28 WSC K50 Result 1 G. Andersen 2 R. Andersen 3 S. Ruud

Info

Nation Norway
Last winner S.Kraft [2017]
First winner G.Andersen [1930]