Log in Sign up

Planica

Results Victory table Maraton Youngest & Oldest winners

Results

Date What Discipline Link Winner Runner up Nummer 3
2018-03-25 HS225
2018-03-24 Team HS225
2018-03-23 HS225
2018-02-04 COC HS139
2018-02-03 COC HS139
2017-03-26 HS225 Result S. Kraft A. Wellinger N. Kasai
2017-03-25 Team HS225 Result Norway Germany Poland
2017-03-24 HS225 Result S. Kraft A. Wellinger M. Eisenbichler
2017-02-19 COC HS139 Result T. Bartol B. Pavlovcic C. Schmid
2017-02-18 COC HS139 Result B. Pavlovcic J. Aune V. Polasek
2016-03-20 HS225 Result P. Prevc R. Kranjec J. Forfang
2016-03-19 Team HS225 Result Norway Slovenia Austria
2016-03-18 HS225 Result R. Kranjec P. Prevc J. Forfang
2016-03-17 HS225 Result P. Prevc J. Forfang R. Kranjec
2016-02-07 COC HS139 Result P. Aschenwald M. Eisenbichler C. Aigner
2016-02-06 COC HS139 Result P. Aschenwald A. Semenic T. Naglic
2015-03-22 HS225 Result J. Tepes P. Prevc R. Velta
2015-03-21 Team HS225 Result Slovenia Austria Norway
2015-03-20 HS225 Result P. Prevc J. Tepes S. Kraft
2015-01-25 COC HS139 Result K. Muranka J. Hvala A. Pograjc
2015-01-24 COC HS139 Result A. Lanisek T. Naglic J. Bjøreng
2014-03-23 HS139 Result P. Prevc S. Freund A. Bardal
2014-03-22 Team HS139 Result Austria Poland Norway
2014-03-21 HS139 Result S. Freund A. Bardal P. Prevc
2013-03-24 HS215 Result J. Tepes R. Velta P. Prevc
2013-03-22 HS215 Result G. Schlierenzauer P. Prevc P. Zyla
2012-03-18 HS215 Result M. Koch S. Ammann R. Kranjec
2012-03-16 HS215 Result R. Kranjec S. Ammann M. Koch
2011-03-20 HS215 Result K. Stoch R. Kranjec A. Malysz
2011-03-18 HS215 Result G. Schlierenzauer T. Morgenstern M. Koch
2010-03-21 SF-VM Team HS215 Result Austria Norway Finland
2010-03-20 SF-VM HS215 Result S. Ammann G. Schlierenzauer A. Jacobsen
2009-03-22 HS215 Result H. Olli A. Malysz S. Ammann
2009-03-20 HS215 Result G. Schlierenzauer A. Malysz D. Vassiliev
2008-03-16 HS215 Result G. Schlierenzauer M. Koch J. Happonen
2008-03-14 HS215 Result G. Schlierenzauer J. Ahonen B. Romøren
2007-03-25 HS215 Result A. Malysz S. Ammann M. Koch
2007-03-24 HS215 Result A. Malysz A. Jacobsen M. Koch
2007-03-23 HS215 Result A. Malysz S. Ammann J. Damjan
2007-03-15 VM-Jr K90 Result R. Koudelka S. Tochimoto T. Thurnbichler
2006-03-19 HS215 Result J. Happonen M. Koch R. Kranjec
2006-03-18 HS215 Result B. Romøren R. Ljøkelsøy M. Koch
2005-03-20 HS215 Result B. Romøren R. Ljøkelsøy A. Widhölzl
2005-03-19 HS215 Result M. Hautamaeki A. Widhölzl B. Romøren
2004-02-22 SF-VM Team K185 Result Norway Finland Austria
2004-02-21 SF-VM K185 Result R. Ljøkelsøy J. Ahonen T. Kiuru
2003-03-23 K185 Result M. Hautamaeki S. Hannawald H. Miyahira
2003-03-22 K185 Result M. Hautamaeki A. Malysz M. Hoellwarth
2003-01-29 EYOF K90 Result J. Aaraas Z. Kordez R. Benkovic
2003-01-28 EYOF Team K90 Result Slovenia Norway Austria
2002-03-24 K185
2001-03-18 K185 Result M. Schmitt R. Jussilainen T. Ingebrigtsen
2001-03-17 K185
2000-03-19 K185 Result S. Hannawald J. Ahonen A. Goldberger
2000-03-18 K185
1999-03-21 K185 Result N. Kasai H. Miyahira M. Schmitt
1999-03-20 K185 Result H. Miyahira M. Schmitt N. Kasai
1999-03-19 K185 Result M. Schmitt K. Funaki C. Duffner
1998-03-22 K120 Result N. Kasai H. Saito M. Hoellwarth
1998-03-21 K120 Result K. Funaki P. Peterka H. Saito
1997-03-23 K185 Result A. Higashi P. Peterka L. Ottesen
1997-03-22 K185 Result T. Okabe K. Funaki J. Soininen
1995-12-10 K120 Result M. Laitinen R. Ljøkelsøy J. Ahonen
1995-12-09 Team K120 Result Finland Japan Norway
1994-12-11 K92 Result A. Goldberger M. Laitinen L. Ottesen
1994-12-10 K92 Result K. Funaki A. Goldberger J. Ahonen
1994-03-20 SF-VM K185 Result J. Sakala E. Bredesen R. Cecon
1994-03-20 K185 Result J. Sakala E. Bredesen R. Cecon
1993-12-12 K120 Result J. Weissflog A. Goldberger E. Bredesen
1993-12-11 K92 Result E. Bredesen T. Okabe A. Goldberger
1993-03-28 K120 Result E. Bredesen A. Goldberger C. Duffner
1993-03-27 K120
1992-03-29 K120 Result A. Felder H. Kuttin T. Nieminen
1991-03-24 K185 Result R. Gebstedt S. Horngacher D. Thoma
1991-03-23 K185 Result S. Tällberg S. Zünd A. Kiesewetter
1990-03-25 K120 Result A. Nikkola D. Thoma P. Ulaga
1990-03-24 K120 Result R. Cecon A. Nikkola J. Weissflog
1989-03-26 K120 Result J. Weissflog K. Johanssen A. Felder
1989-03-25 K92 Result J. Weissflog A. Felder A. Nikkola
1988-03-27 K120 Result P. Ulaga R. Lotric D. Mollard
1988-03-26 K90 Result P. Ulaga P. Ploc E. Vettori
1987-03-15 K185 Result O. Fidjestøl M. Zupan P. Fijas
1987-03-14 K185 Result A. Felder O. Fidjestøl T. Klauser
1986-03-23 K120 Result E. Vettori A. Felder M. Nykänen
1986-03-22 K90 Result M. Nykänen A. Felder F. Neuländtner
1984-03-24 K130 Result P. Ploc V. Opaas P. Fijas
1984-03-23 K95 Result J. Weissflog M. Holland J. Malik
1983-03-27 K122 Result P. Ulaga H. Bulau R. Schallert
1983-03-26 K92 Result M. Nykänen P. Ulaga O. Hansson
1982-03-28 K122 Result O. Bremseth H. Neuper M. Rigoni
1982-03-27 K92 Result O. Bremseth P. Bergerud M. Rigoni
1981-03-22 K120 Result D. Holmen-Jensen A. Kogler A. Groyer
1981-03-21 K92 Result J. Puikkonen H. Bulau A. Zitzman
1980-03-22 K117 Result H. Neuper A. Kogler J. Millonig
1980-03-21 K92 Result J. Millonig A. Kogler P. Ulaga
1979-03-17 SF-VM K165 Result A. Kogler A. Zitzman P. Fijas
1972-03-23 SF-VM K165 Result W. Steiner H. Wosipiwo J. Raska Sr.

Info

Nation Slovenia
Last winner S.Kraft [2017]
First winner W.Steiner [1972]

Most Victories

G. Schlierenzauer7 seire
P. Prevc5 seire
J. Weissflog4 seire
M. Hautamaeki3 seire
S. Kraft3 seire
R. Kranjec3 seire
A. Malysz3 seire
B. Romøren3 seire
J. Tepes3 seire
P. Ulaga3 seire
P. Aschenwald2 seire
E. Bredesen2 seire
O. Bremseth2 seire
A. Fannemel2 seire
A. Felder2 seire
J. Forfang2 seire
K. Funaki2 seire
N. Kasai2 seire
M. Koch2 seire
M. Laitinen2 seire
R. Ljøkelsøy2 seire
A. Nikkola2 seire
M. Nykänen2 seire
J. Sakala2 seire
M. Schmitt2 seire