Log in Sign up

Hosts

Men Women

Name Nation No.races Olympics World Champs Most Victories
Almaty Kazakhstan8 Johann Forfang (2), Stefan Kraft (2), Peter Prevc (2)
Astún Spain2-
Autrans France1-
Bad Mitterndorf Austria33 Gregor Schlierenzauer (3)
Bischofsgruen Germany1-
Bischofshofen Austria74 Janne Ahonen (3), Sven Hannawald (3), Jiri Raska Sr. (3), Jens Weissflog (3), Bjørn Wirkola (3)
Bollnäs Sweden1-
Breitenwang Austria1-
Brotterode Germany7 Karl Geiger (2)
Bærum Norway2-
Calgary Canada4 Matti Nykänen (3)
Chaikovsky Russia6-
Chamoix France10-
Cortina d'Ampezzo Italy7 Roger Ruud (2)
Courchevel France7 Rok Justin (2), Toni Nieminen (2)
Einsiedeln Switzerland1-
Engelberg Switzerland66 Janne Ahonen (5)
Erzurum Turkey8 Nejc Dezman (3)
Falun Sweden30 Espen Bredesen (3), Primoz Peterka (3)
Frenstat pod Radhostem Czech Republic4-
Gallio Italy4 Michael Uhrmann (2)
Garmisch Germany70 Jens Weissflog (4)
Gstaad Switzerland6-
Gällivare Sweden1-
Hakuba Japan12 Kazuyoshi Funaki (2), Jani Soininen (2)
Harrachov Czech Republic34 Janne Ahonen (6)
Hinterzarten Germany2-
Hinzenbach Austria1-
Holmenkollen Norway47 Adam Malysz (5), Gregor Schlierenzauer (5)
Innsbruck Austria70 Matti Nykänen (4)
Iron Mountain USA12 Martin Schmitt (2)
Ironwood USA2 Alois Lipburger (2)
Janske Lazne Czech Republic1-
Karpacz Poland1-
Klingenthal Germany19 Markus Eisenbichler (2), Richard Freitag (2), Severin Freund (2), Jaka Hvala (2), Maciej Kot (2), Domen Prevc (2), Gregor Schlierenzauer (2), Kamil Stoch (2), Daniel-Andrè Tande (2), Jurij Tepes (2), Andreas Wellinger (2)
Kranj Slovenia5 Dawid Kubacki (2), Peter Prevc (2)
Kuopio Finland31 Martin Schmitt (4)
Kuusamo Finland24 Simon Ammann (3)
Lahti Finland79 Matti Nykänen (9)
Lake Placid USA23 Andreas Felder (3), Vegard Opaas (3)
Liberec Czech Republic19 Thomas Morgenstern (3)
Lillehammer Norway43 Gregor Schlierenzauer (6)
Meldal Norway1-
Midtstubakken Norway3-
Mount Saint-Anne Canada1-
Muju Resort South Korea3 Yoshiharu Ikeda (2)
Murau Austria2-
Nizhny Tagil Russia7 Severin Freund (2), Anze Semenic (2)
Oberhof Germany6-
Oberstdorf Germany97 Thomas Morgenstern (5)
Oberwiesenthal Germany2 Ernst Vettori (2)
Otepää Estonia1-
Park City USA8 Simon Ammann (2)
Planica Slovenia92 Gregor Schlierenzauer (7)
Pragelato Italy9 Thomas Morgenstern (2)
Predazzo Italy31 Adam Malysz (4)
Pyeongchang South Korea2-
Ramsau Austria2-
Rasnov Romania4 Cene Prevc (2), David Siegel (2)
Raufoss Norway1-
Reit im Winkl Germany1-
Rena Norway11 Clemens Aigner (2), Tilen Bartol (2)
Rovaniemi Finland3-
Ruhpolding Germany1-
Rælingen Norway1-
Saalfelden Austria2-
Sapporo Japan90 Matti Nykänen (6)
Sarajevo Bosnia&Herzegovina2-
Schonach Germany2-
Seefeld Austria10 Manuel Fettner (2)
Sochi Russia5 Kamil Stoch (2)
Sollefteå Sweden3-
Squaw Walley USA1-
St. Moritz Switzerland12-
St.Nizier France4-
Stams Austria4 Markus Eisenbichler (2), Daniel-Andrè Tande (2)
Stryn Norway1-
Szczyrk Poland2 Peter Prevc (2)
Tarvisio Italy2 Chil-Gu Kang (2)
Thunder Bay Canada32 Horst Bulau (4), Andreas Felder (4), Matti Nykänen (4)
Titisee-Neustadt Germany21 Adam Malysz (3)
Trondheim Norway28 Janne Ahonen (5)
Tschagguns Austria2-
Täsch Switzerland1-
Vang Norway1-
Vikersund Norway34 Gregor Schlierenzauer (5)
Villach Austria6 Masahiko Harada (2), Thomas Morgenstern (2)
Vuokatti Finland3 Janne Happonen (2)
Whistler Canada5 Gregor Schlierenzauer (3)
Willingen Germany32 Kamil Stoch (4)
Wisla Poland16 Maciej Kot (2), Kamil Stoch (2)
Yabuli China3 Hyun-Ki Kim (2)
Zakopane Poland60 Gregor Schlierenzauer (5)
Örnsköldsvik Sweden7-
Štrbské Pleso Slovakia21 Ole Bremseth (2), Gari Napalkov (2), Matti Nykänen (2)