Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 16 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:01.77 Head
2 22 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:01.94 Atomic
2 9 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:01.94 Rossignol
4 19 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:01.98 Stoeckli
5 12 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:02.00 Stoeckli
6 10 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:02.18 Salomon
7 14 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:02.22 Voelkl
8 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:02.28 Head
9 3 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:02.41 Salomon
10 35 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:02.46 Dynastar
11 11 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:02.52 Head
12 6 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland 1:02.57 Stoeckli
12 5 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:02.57 Rossignol
14 8 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:02.61 Rossignol
15 1 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:02.70 Voelkl
16 18 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:02.73 Stoeckli
17 54 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:02.78 Fischer
18 34 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:02.81 Rossignol
19 23 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:02.85 Voelkl
20 58 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:02.88 Atomic
21 13 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:02.90 Head
21 7 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:02.90 Voelkl
23 4 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:02.94 Atomic
24 29 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:03.00 Voelkl
25 48 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:03.06 Rossignol
26 49 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 1:03.09 Voelkl
26 43 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:03.09 Head
28 15 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:03.11 Voelkl
29 32 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:03.12 Dynastar
30 37 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:03.16 Salomon
31 24 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:03.22 Nordica
32 38 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:03.30 Dynastar
33 42 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:03.36 Dynastar
34 27 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:03.40 Rossignol
34 2 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:03.40 Voelkl
36 51 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 1:03.48 Head
37 57 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:03.51 Head
38 31 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:03.53 Fischer
39 33 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:03.54 Rossignol
40 36 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:03.68 Dynastar
40 28 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:03.68 Dynastar
42 50 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:03.90 Atomic
43 53 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:03.96 Rossignol
44 40 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:03.97 Fischer
45 46 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:04.05 Salomon
45 47 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:04.05 Dynastar
47 30 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy 1:04.27 Voelkl
48 45 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:04.33 Voelkl
49 39 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA 1:04.60 Atomic
50 55 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain 1:04.97 Elan
51 52 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:05.00 Rossignol
52 60 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:07.07 Rossignol
DNS 25 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic Head
DNS 44 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada Rossignol
DNS 59 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina Rossignol
DNF 56 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden Head
DNF 41 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy Voelkl
DNF 26 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain Salomon
DNF 21 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden Head
DNF 20 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Sunday 31.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010