Sign in Sign up

St.Moritz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 17 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:00.54 1:17.4343.11 Head
2 8 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:00.97 1:17.6843.29 Atomic
3 21 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:01.46 1:16.6144.85 Head
4 16 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:01.51 1:18.3843.13 Head
5 18 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:02.13 1:17.5044.63 Stoeckli
6 20 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 2:02.21 1:17.3844.83 Rossignol
7 9 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 2:02.22 1:18.2943.93 Voelkl
8 3 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:02.23 1:18.9443.29 Stoeckli
9 1 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 2:02.25 1:17.1945.06 Voelkl
10 35 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 2:02.32 1:18.5443.78 Rossignol
11 6 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 2:02.41 1:18.1244.29 Voelkl
12 26 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:02.45 1:16.2846.17 Atomic
13 19 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 2:02.51 1:17.8744.64 Head
14 50 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:02.75 1:17.1545.60 Rossignol
15 28 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 2:02.76 1:17.3945.37 Voelkl
16 13 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:02.80 1:18.9543.85 Head
17 12 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 2:03.07 1:17.3245.75 Fischer
18 5 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 2:03.27 1:18.0045.27 Stoeckli
19 30 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 2:03.29 1:18.4344.86 Head
20 10 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 2:03.31 1:18.3544.96 Salomon
21 29 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:03.32 1:18.0245.30 Rossignol
22 37 Margot Bailet 1990 France 2:03.51 1:18.8344.68 Salomon
23 14 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 2:03.63 1:19.1444.49 Salomon
24 47 Mona LÝseth 1991 Norway 2:03.73 1:19.0944.64 Voelkl
25 40 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 2:03.86 1:19.1844.68 Rossignol
26 25 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 2:04.03 1:19.0245.01 Head
27 34 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 2:04.04 1:18.9445.10 Head
28 58 Edit Miklos 1988 Hungary 2:04.16 1:18.5845.58 Voelkl
29 32 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:04.25 1:19.2245.03 Fischer
30 24 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 2:04.62 1:18.7545.87 Rossignol
31 33 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 2:04.64 1:19.4845.16 Head
32 51 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 2:04.71 1:18.4746.24 Voelkl
33 42 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia 2:04.80 1:19.1645.64 Fischer
34 48 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 2:04.83 1:18.8745.96 Dynastar
35 49 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 2:04.88 1:19.2745.61 Atomic
36 38 Jeromine Geroudet 1990 France 2:05.15 1:19.4845.67 Rossignol
37 45 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 2:05.17 1:18.2346.94 Rossignol
38 27 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:05.75 1:18.5047.25 Voelkl
39 54 Megan McJames 1987 USA 5:06.08 1:19.4846.60 Dynastar
40 52 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:06.26 1:19.4946.77 Head
41 46 Lucie Hrstkova 1981 Czech Republic 2:06.69 1:19.5747.12 Elan
DNF(2) 61 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:21.94- Rossignol
DNF(2) 2 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:19.56- Dynastar
DNF(2) 11 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:18.50- Head
DNF(2) 15 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:20.24- Fischer
DNF(2) 43 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:19.18- Voelkl
DNF(2) 57 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:18.51- Salomon
DNS 63 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:17.97- Atomic
DNS 44 Marion Rolland 1982 France -- Rossignol
DNS 62 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:17.42- Voelkl
DNS 55 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:18.79- Salomon
DNS 4 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:18.21- Dynastar
DNS 23 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:17.77- Salomon
DNS 31 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:17.50- Dynastar
DNF 60 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada -- Salomon
DNF 59 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy -- Head
DNF 53 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco -- Voelkl
DNF 41 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria -- Rossignol
DNF 39 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 36 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany -- Nordica
DNF 22 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany -- Head
DNF 7 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 56 Pamela Thorburn 1986 Great Britain -- Elan

Info

What World Cup
Discipline S.Combined
Hill St.Moritz
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 29.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010