Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 7 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:32.93 Rossignol
2 11 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:33.17 Atomic
3 21 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:33.55 Atomic
4 13 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:33.68 Atomic
5 28 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:33.72 Rossignol
6 42 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:33.79 Rossignol
6 15 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:33.79 Atomic
8 3 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:33.87 Rossignol
9 18 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:33.88 Rossignol
10 19 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:33.92 Head
11 17 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:34.00 Rossignol
12 26 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:34.04 Rossignol
13 1 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:34.07 Fischer
14 20 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:34.08 Atomic
15 14 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:34.20 Nordica
16 12 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:34.22 Stoeckli
17 22 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:34.30 Rossignol
18 2 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:34.46 Fischer
18 10 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:34.46 Salomon
20 9 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:34.63 Head
21 57 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:34.68 Head
22 49 Andreas Strodl 1987 Germany 1:34.73 Atomic
23 48 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:34.75 Atomic
24 40 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:34.83 Dynastar
25 27 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:34.91 Atomic
26 63 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:35.01 Atomic
27 5 Francois Bourque 1984 Canada 1:35.05 Salomon
28 37 Florian Scheiber 1987 Austria 1:35.08 Salomon
29 35 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:35.11 Rossignol
30 4 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:35.17 Head
30 53 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:35.17 Salomon
32 24 Ales Gorza 1980 Slovenia 1:35.20 Fischer
33 31 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:35.26 Rossignol
34 36 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada 1:35.33 Rossignol
35 47 Pierre-Emmanuel Dalcin 1977 France 1:35.40 Atomic
36 56 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:35.44 Head
37 60 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:35.53 Atomic
38 6 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:35.55 Stoeckli
39 30 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:35.57 Head
40 59 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 1:35.59 Rossignol
41 29 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:35.60 Atomic
42 41 Jeremy Transue 1983 USA 1:35.87 Rossignol
43 64 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:36.07 Salomon
44 32 Petr Zahrobsky 1980 Czech Republic 1:36.10 Head
45 45 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:36.25 Stoeckli
46 66 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:36.26 Fischer
47 58 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain 1:36.37 Head
48 67 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:37.10 Fischer
49 68 Paul de la Cuesta 1988 Spain 1:37.39 Dynastar
50 69 Jaroslav Babusiak 1984 Slovakia 1:39.84 Voelkl
51 71 Stefan Georgiev 1977 Bulgaria 1:39.89 Salomon
DNF 65 Steven Nyman 1982 USA Fischer
DNF 62 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic Elan
DNF 61 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 70 Maciej Bydlinski 1988 Poland Atomic
DNF 55 Cornel Zueger 1981 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 54 Craig Branch 1977 Australia Atomic
DNF 52 Scott Macartney 1978 USA Nordica
DNF 51 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 50 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany Head
DNF 46 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 44 Peter Strodl 1982 Germany Head
DNF 8 Marco Buechel 1971 Liechtenstein Head
DNF 16 John Kucera 1984 Canada Atomic
DNF 23 Stephan Goergl 1978 Austria Fischer
DNF 25 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria Salomon
DNF 34 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia Elan
DNF 38 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria Salomon
DNF 39 Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy Atomic
DNF 43 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria Atomic
DNF 33 Hans Grugger 1981 Austria Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 29.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010