Sign in Sign up

Maribor

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 1 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:42.98 54.3848.60 Atomic
2 14 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:43.69 55.1748.52 Stoeckli
3 3 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:44.26 54.5049.76 Head
4 15 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:44.34 54.9449.40 Head
5 7 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:44.70 54.9049.80 Fischer
6 9 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:44.81 54.9049.91 Rossignol
7 26 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:44.97 55.6949.28 Voelkl
8 10 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:45.07 55.5849.49 Head
9 2 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:45.16 55.0650.10 Head
10 11 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:45.34 55.1950.15 Rossignol
11 6 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 1:45.59 54.9650.63 Voelkl
12 18 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:45.60 56.4549.15 Rossignol
13 33 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 1:45.64 56.5849.06 Fischer
14 16 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 1:45.84 55.7050.14 Fischer
15 35 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia 1:45.89 56.2249.67 Salomon
16 25 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:45.98 55.9350.05 Fischer
17 17 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:46.01 56.5749.44 Nordica
18 21 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy 1:46.08 56.1149.97 Rossignol
19 31 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:46.17 56.1750.00 Head
20 20 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:46.18 56.8949.29 Fischer
21 38 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:46.34 56.8749.47 Fischer
22 8 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:46.35 56.0750.28 Rossignol
23 27 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 1:46.40 56.4349.97 Rossignol
24 29 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:46.41 56.3850.03 Atomic
25 30 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:46.47 56.3550.12 Salomon
26 12 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:46.49 56.4750.02 Head
27 23 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:46.80 56.2050.60 Salomon
28 40 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:47.97 57.2750.70 Rossignol
DNF(2) 4 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 53.29- Atomic
DSQ 64 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 57.27- Atomic
OOT 66 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 59.29- Rossignol
OOT 73 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 58.93- Elan
OOT 54 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 58.76- Voelkl
OOT 75 Julie Bordeau 1987 France 58.73- -
OOT 76 Miriam Gmuer 1986 Switzerland 58.68- Voelkl
OOT 83 Katarina Lavtar 1988 Slovenia 58.58- Elan
OOT 51 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 58.57- Head
OOT 74 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 58.51- Elan
OOT 61 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 59.63- Salomon
OOT 43 Kiley Staples 1989 USA 59.74- -
OOT 87 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand 1:02.96- -
OOT 86 Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:00.98- Rossignol
OOT 90 Nevena Ignjatovic 1990 Serbia 1:00.94- -
OOT 69 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:00.48- Rossignol
OOT 77 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 1:00.31- Voelkl
OOT 78 Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 59.85- Blizzard
OOT 50 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 59.80- Head
OOT 79 Sara Globocnik 1990 Slovenia 59.80- -
OOT 59 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 58.37- Voelkl
OOT 67 Taina Barioz 1988 France 58.30- Rossignol
OOT 47 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 57.53- Rossignol
OOT 13 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 57.48- Atomic
OOT 42 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 57.48- Head
OOT 45 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 57.48- Salomon
OOT 24 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 57.47- Rossignol
OOT 19 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 57.43- Fischer
OOT 41 Eve Routhier 1988 Canada 57.43- Rossignol
OOT 52 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 57.29- Atomic
OOT 57 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 57.42- Rossignol
OOT 37 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 57.61- Voelkl
OOT 34 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 57.67- Head
OOT 49 Emelie Wikstroem 1992 Sweden 58.25- -
OOT 48 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria 58.24- Head
OOT 56 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 58.12- Rossignol
OOT 36 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland 58.10- Salomon
OOT 5 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 57.84- Head
OOT 58 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 57.83- Fischer
OOT 53 Mona LÝseth 1991 Norway 57.74- Voelkl
OOT 39 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 57.73- Blizzard
OOT 65 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 57.70- Rossignol
DNS 88 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain -- Voelkl
DNF 80 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 81 Ula Hafner 1993 Slovenia -- -
DNF 82 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 84 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 89 Anastasiya Skryabina 1985 Ukraine -- -
DNF 91 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 92 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- Fischer
DNF 85 Jana Gantnerova 1989 Slovakia -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 71 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan -- Head
DNF 70 Tii-Maria Romar 1986 Finland -- Head
DNF 28 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 32 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 44 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 46 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- Blizzard
DNF 55 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 60 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 63 Tessa Worley 1989 France -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 22 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Maribor
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 17.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010