Log in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 22 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:20.21 Head
2 19 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:20.40 Head
3 21 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:20.92 Voelkl
4 20 Lara Gut 1991 Switzerland 1:21.05 Rossignol
5 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:21.10 Head
6 11 Johanna Schnarf 1984 Italy 1:21.41 Voelkl
7 10 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:21.42 Rossignol
8 17 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:21.50 Head
9 14 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:21.59 Atomic
10 4 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:21.71 Dynastar
11 5 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:21.72 Voelkl
12 32 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:21.81 Atomic
13 2 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:21.93 Head
14 24 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:21.96 Salomon
15 7 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:22.00 Rossignol
16 18 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:22.08 Head
17 13 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:22.12 Stoeckli
18 26 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:22.17 Stoeckli
19 9 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:22.22 Dynastar
20 1 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:22.29 Voelkl
21 40 Marion Pellissier 1988 France 1:22.32 Dynastar
22 29 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:22.33 Head
23 6 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:22.42 Salomon
23 28 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:22.42 Fischer
25 15 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:22.43 Nordica
26 46 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:22.46 Rossignol
27 42 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:22.52 Atomic
28 30 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:22.60 Rossignol
29 52 Mirena Kueng 1988 Switzerland 1:22.68 Head
29 37 Veronique Hronek 1991 Germany 1:22.68 Fischer
31 27 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:22.69 Atomic
32 3 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:22.78 Rossignol
33 31 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:22.80 Voelkl
34 34 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:22.93 Rossignol
35 25 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:23.13 Rossignol
36 36 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia 1:23.23 Rossignol
37 45 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:23.24 Rossignol
38 12 Elena Curtoni 1991 Italy 1:23.39 Atomic
39 58 Sarah Elliot 1992 Canada 1:23.49 -
39 49 Aurelie Marchand 1992 France 1:23.49 Salomon
41 23 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:23.56 Fischer
42 35 Margot Bailet 1990 France 1:23.67 Salomon
43 57 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:23.69 Head
44 48 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:23.79 Atomic
45 60 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:23.99 Head
45 50 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:23.99 Salomon
47 51 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:24.00 Atomic
48 47 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:24.10 Atomic
49 41 Mariella Voglreiter 1989 Austria 1:24.20 Fischer
50 38 Brooke Wales 1990 USA 1:24.26 -
51 56 Kiley Staples 1989 USA 1:24.27 -
52 39 Camilla Borsotti 1988 Italy 1:24.37 Head
53 61 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:25.42 -
54 59 Sarah Freeman 1992 Canada 1:25.58 -
55 44 Madison Mcleish 1992 Canada 1:25.74 -
56 53 Tess Davies 1991 Canada 1:26.10 -
DSQ 43 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria Voelkl
DNS 33 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland Head
DNF 8 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria Fischer
DNF 54 Julia Roth 1993 Canada -
DNF 55 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia Stoeckli
What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 4.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012