Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 20 Michael Walchhofer 1975 Austria 1:47.78 Atomic
2 19 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:48.33 Head
2 18 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:48.33 Atomic
4 31 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:48.42 Rossignol
5 6 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:48.51 Head
6 14 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:48.89 Salomon
7 16 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:48.92 Atomic
8 12 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:49.04 Head
9 21 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:49.05 Head
10 7 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:49.13 Salomon
11 42 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:49.31 Rossignol
11 28 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:49.31 Fischer
13 17 Manuel Osborne-Paradis 1984 Canada 1:49.33 Rossignol
14 9 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:49.35 Elan
14 53 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:49.35 Fischer
16 11 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:49.41 Atomic
17 10 Hans Grugger 1981 Austria 1:49.48 Head
18 49 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:49.50 Salomon
19 41 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:49.65 Dynastar
20 39 Marc Gisin 1988 Switzerland 1:49.66 Nordica
21 23 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:49.90 Salomon
22 33 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:49.96 Atomic
23 29 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:49.99 Rossignol
24 15 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:50.00 Atomic
25 59 Andreas Strodl 1987 Germany 1:50.01 Atomic
25 36 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:50.01 Atomic
27 8 Andrej Jerman 1978 Slovenia 1:50.04 Stoeckli
28 4 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:50.20 Stoeckli
29 34 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy 1:50.22 Nordica
29 58 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:50.22 Head
31 27 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:50.26 Rossignol
32 5 David Poisson 1982 France 1:50.31 Salomon
33 61 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:50.43 Elan
34 22 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:50.48 Head
35 38 Steven Nyman 1982 USA 1:50.57 Fischer
36 37 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:50.59 Atomic
37 3 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:50.60 Rossignol
38 51 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:50.62 Head
39 35 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:50.64 Nordica
40 26 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:50.72 Salomon
41 45 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia 1:50.74 Elan
42 25 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:50.90 Atomic
43 72 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:51.13 Rossignol
44 63 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:51.14 Head
45 65 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:51.15 Salomon
46 55 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:51.18 Rossignol
47 60 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada 1:51.29 Head
48 40 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:51.30 Head
49 13 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:51.38 Head
50 47 Stefan Thanei 1981 Italy 1:51.45 Fischer
51 68 Ferran Terra 1987 Spain 1:51.46 Rossignol
52 52 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:51.70 Atomic
53 62 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:51.78 Stoeckli
54 43 Petr Zahrobsky 1980 Czech Republic 1:51.86 Head
54 2 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:51.86 Rossignol
56 44 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:51.88 Atomic
57 48 Ami Oreiller 1987 Switzerland 1:51.88 Stoeckli
58 57 Alexandre Pasquier 1987 France 1:52.03 Atomic
59 71 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:52.36 Head
60 64 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:52.64 Head
61 70 Tin Siroki 1987 Croatia 1:52.98 Atomic
62 69 Edward Drake 1986 Great Britain 1:53.12 Atomic
63 54 Will Brandenburg 1987 USA 1:53.16 Fischer
64 1 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 2:06.15 Atomic
DSQ 46 Christian Spescha 1989 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNS 30 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland Nordica
DNS 32 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway Head
DNF 24 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 50 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy Atomic
DNF 56 Erik Fisher 1985 USA Atomic
DNF 66 Daniel Ericsson 1987 Sweden Head
DNF 67 Espen Lysdahl 1990 Norway Dynastar

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 27.Nov, 2010
Calendar 2010/2011