Sign in Sign up

Åre

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 - Spela Pretnar 1973 Slovenia 1:32.02 46.9845.04 -
2 - Kristina Koznick 1975 USA 1:32.26 46.8745.39 -
3 - Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:32.49 46.9945.50 -
4 - Christel Pascal-Saioni 1973 France 1:32.53 46.8445.69 -
5 - Natasa Bokal 1967 Slovenia 1:33.15 47.7045.45 -
6 - Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:33.22 48.1745.05 -
7 - Karin Koellerer 1970 Austria 1:33.30 47.4045.90 -
8 - Urska Hrovat 1974 Slovenia 1:33.41 48.1945.22 -
9 - Vanessa Vidal 1974 France 1:33.64 47.8045.84 -
10 - Zali Steggall 1974 Australia 1:33.75 48.0145.74 -
11 - Hedda Berntsen 1976 Norway 1:33.92 49.3144.61 -
12 - Ylva Nowen 1970 Sweden 1:33.95 48.7045.25 -
12 - Claudia Riegler 1976 New Zealand 1:33.95 48.1745.78 -
14 - Monika Bergmann-Schmuderer 1978 Germany 1:34.19 48.7045.49 -
15 - Ingrid Salvenmoser 1967 Austria 1:34.28 48.3645.92 -
16 - Caroline Lalive 1979 USA 1:34.30 49.2445.06 -
17 - Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 1:34.33 49.3245.01 -
18 - Alenka Dovzan 1976 Slovenia 1:34.42 48.6745.75 -
18 - Sabine Egger 1977 Austria 1:34.42 48.0946.33 -
20 - Helene Richard 1976 France 1:34.43 48.9345.50 -
21 - Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 1:34.50 49.7144.79 -
22 - Anita Wachter 1967 Austria 1:34.59 49.5145.08 -
23 - Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy 1:34.86 49.1445.72 -
24 - Laure Pequegnot 1975 France 1:34.92 48.6846.24 -
25 - Karin Truppe 1978 Austria 1:35.02 49.6545.37 -
26 - Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan 1:35.18 49.2645.92 -
27 - Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:35.85 49.6546.20 -
28 - Marina Huber-Brandt 1979 Germany 1:35.93 49.1346.80 -
DNF(2) - Sonja Nef 1972 Switzerland -- -
DSQ - Emma Carrick-Anderson 1975 Great Britain -- -
DSQ - Trine Bakke Rognmo 1975 Norway -- -
DSQ - Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden -- -
DSQ - Sarah Schleper 1979 USA -- -
OOT - Stephanie Clement-Guy 1974 France -- -
OOT - Malin Hultdin 1979 Sweden -- -
OOT - Pia Kaeyhkoe 1979 Finland -- -
OOT - Tasha Nelson 1974 USA -- -
OOT - Celine Martin 1978 France -- -
OOT - Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada -- -
OOT - Maren Guenter 1976 Germany -- -
OOT - Corina Gruenenfelder 1975 Switzerland -- -
OOT - Tiziana de Martin Tropanin 1974 Italy -- -
OOT - Leila Piccard 1971 France -- -
OOT - Carolina Waidhofer-Dummer 1976 Austria -- -
OOT - Eveline Rohregger 1977 Austria -- -
OOT - Petra Olamo 1974 Finland -- -
OOT - Vicky Grau 1975 Andorra -- -
OOT - Susanne Ekman 1978 Sweden -- -
DNF - Karin Huttary 1977 Sweden -- -
DNF - Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan -- -
DNF - Janette Hargin 1977 Sweden -- -
DNF - Renate Goetschl 1975 Austria -- -
DNF - Nicole Gius 1980 Italy -- -
DNF - Andrine Flemmen 1974 Norway -- -
DNF - Elisabetta Biavaschi 1973 Italy -- -
DNF - Simone Behringer 1976 Germany -- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Åre
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 20.Feb, 2000
Calendar 1999/2000