Sign in Sign up

Lienz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:57.65 59.0058.65 Atomic
2 7 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:59.48 1:00.2959.19 Fischer
3 2 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:59.84 1:00.0259.82 Atomic
4 17 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:59.99 1:00.5459.45 Stoeckli
5 37 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:00.43 1:01.4558.98 Rossignol
6 10 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 2:00.73 1:01.6459.09 Atomic
6 5 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 2:00.73 1:00.7859.95 Head
8 25 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 2:00.74 1:01.4559.29 Rossignol
9 12 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:00.96 1:01.1159.85 Rossignol
10 21 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:01.14 1:01.5159.63 Rossignol
11 8 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:01.45 1:01.411:00.04 Head
12 24 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 2:01.48 1:02.6258.86 Fischer
13 63 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:01.56 1:02.1359.43 Rossignol
14 6 Maria HŲfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:01.62 1:00.581:01.04 Head
15 56 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 2:01.83 1:02.7559.08 Voelkl
16 16 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:01.88 1:01.491:00.39 Fischer
17 39 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada 2:01.89 1:02.2759.62 Rossignol
18 4 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:02.07 1:01.451:00.62 Head
19 42 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 2:02.31 1:03.0759.24 Salomon
20 18 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 2:02.38 1:02.4959.89 Nordica
21 58 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:02.76 1:03.0859.68 Fischer
22 28 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 2:02.92 1:03.2859.64 Atomic
23 11 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 2:03.28 1:02.401:00.88 Rossignol
24 61 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:03.38 1:03.3959.99 Rossignol
25 48 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 2:03.39 1:03.051:00.34 Salomon
26 44 Nina Perner 1986 Germany 2:03.52 1:02.611:00.91 Blizzard
27 1 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:03.65 1:00.041:03.61 Voelkl
28 15 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:03.99 1:00.471:03.52 Fischer
DNF(2) 66 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:02.77- Elan
DNF(2) 9 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:00.61- Head
DSQ 38 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
OOT 57 Nina Haver-LÝseth 1989 Norway 1:04.42- Voelkl
OOT 59 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan 1:04.29- Salomon
OOT 65 Hiromi Yumoto 1981 Japan 1:05.20- Rossignol
OOT 69 Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:03.40- Rossignol
OOT 72 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland 1:07.14- Stoeckli
OOT 80 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:04.75- Voelkl
OOT 82 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:07.48- Fischer
OOT 50 Bernadette Schild 1990 Austria 1:03.70- Atomic
OOT 49 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:03.74- Atomic
OOT 46 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland 1:04.79- Head
OOT 14 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:03.72- Head
OOT 23 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:04.77- Fischer
OOT 26 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:03.56- Head
OOT 32 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:03.48- Head
OOT 35 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:03.48- Rossignol
OOT 36 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 1:04.33- Blizzard
OOT 41 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland 1:04.60- Head
DNF 70 Moe Hanaoka 1984 Japan -- Head
DNF 68 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 67 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy -- Salomon
DNF 64 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 62 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 55 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 71 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 73 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 74 Sarah Pardeller 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 75 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 76 Sofija Novoselic 1990 Croatia -- Salomon
DNF 77 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
DNF 78 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 79 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 81 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 54 Barbara Wirth 1989 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 53 Lene LÝseth 1986 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 19 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada -- Head
DNF 20 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 22 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 27 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland -- Voelkl
DNF 29 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 30 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 31 Hailey Duke 1985 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 33 Celina Hangl 1989 Switzerland -- Salomon
DNF 34 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 40 Carmen Thalmann 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 43 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 45 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 47 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 51 Marion Bertrand 1984 France -- Rossignol
DNF 52 Mona LÝseth 1991 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 13 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Lienz
Nation Austria
Date Tuesday 29.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010