Sign in Sign up

Lienz

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:16.61 1:08.171:08.44 Fischer
2 8 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:16.66 1:09.411:07.25 Rossignol
3 14 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:16.72 1:08.691:08.03 Rossignol
4 13 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:16.73 1:09.411:07.32 Rossignol
5 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:16.80 1:09.121:07.68 Atomic
5 9 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:16.80 1:08.861:07.94 Nordica
7 19 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:16.89 1:08.871:08.02 Atomic
8 2 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:16.95 1:08.701:08.25 Stoeckli
9 7 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:17.32 1:09.421:07.90 Rossignol
10 10 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:17.45 1:08.581:08.87 Atomic
11 12 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:17.63 1:09.451:08.18 Head
12 21 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:17.94 1:10.191:07.75 Fischer
13 27 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:17.95 1:10.221:07.73 Rossignol
14 1 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:18.03 1:09.131:08.90 Voelkl
15 24 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:18.09 1:09.871:08.22 Dynastar
16 29 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:18.11 1:09.141:08.97 Head
17 4 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:18.19 1:09.261:08.93 Fischer
18 6 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:18.33 1:09.291:09.04 Rossignol
19 28 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:18.54 1:10.171:08.37 Head
20 50 Megan McJames 1987 USA 2:18.64 1:11.291:07.35 Dynastar
21 55 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:18.71 1:10.781:07.93 Rossignol
22 42 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:18.91 1:10.641:08.27 Rossignol
23 17 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:19.03 1:09.641:09.39 Atomic
24 22 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:19.17 1:11.221:07.95 Voelkl
25 38 Lena Duerr 1991 Germany 2:19.52 1:11.451:08.07 Fischer
26 18 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:19.85 1:11.231:08.62 Stoeckli
27 30 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 2:20.01 1:11.511:08.50 Rossignol
28 23 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:20.10 1:11.461:08.64 Rossignol
29 25 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:20.58 1:11.511:09.07 Salomon
DNF(2) 32 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:10.83- Dynastar
OOT 66 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:12.21- Salomon
OOT 65 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:13.85- Fischer
OOT 64 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:13.83- Elan
OOT 63 Emi Hasegawa 1986 Japan 1:13.70- Atomic
OOT 62 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:11.89- Rossignol
OOT 61 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:13.49- Voelkl
OOT 59 Kathrin Fuhrer 1988 Switzerland 1:14.30- Atomic
OOT 67 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:12.80- Rossignol
OOT 68 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:13.48- Rossignol
OOT 69 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:13.85- Atomic
OOT 71 Kristiina Rove 1990 Finland 1:15.48- Atomic
OOT 72 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:11.84- Voelkl
OOT 74 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:14.33- Salomon
OOT 75 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:15.50- Voelkl
OOT 76 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 1:16.55- Rossignol
OOT 77 Karolina Chrapek 1990 Poland 1:15.03- Fischer
OOT 57 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 1:13.40- Head
OOT 56 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:13.03- Rossignol
OOT 54 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:13.31- Voelkl
OOT 11 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:12.67- Head
OOT 20 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:13.34- Rossignol
OOT 26 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:12.70- Voelkl
OOT 31 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:11.79- Head
OOT 33 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:11.90- Rossignol
OOT 34 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 1:11.94- Atomic
OOT 36 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:12.56- Rossignol
OOT 39 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:12.51- Voelkl
OOT 41 Martina Geisler 1986 Austria 1:12.89- Voelkl
OOT 53 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:13.45- Rossignol
OOT 52 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:13.15- Rossignol
OOT 49 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:12.59- Voelkl
OOT 47 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 1:12.63- Rossignol
OOT 46 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 1:12.55- Rossignol
OOT 44 Sara Hector 1992 Sweden 1:11.82- Atomic
OOT 43 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:11.77- Voelkl
DNF 73 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 70 Esther Good 1987 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 60 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 58 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 51 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway -- Atomic
DNF 48 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 45 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNF 40 Ilka Stuhec 1990 Slovenia -- Rossignol
DNF 37 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 35 Ramona Siebenhofer 1991 Austria -- Head
DNF 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany -- Head
DNF 15 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 78 Zana Novakovic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- Fischer
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Lienz
Nation Austria
Date Monday 28.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010