Sign in Sign up

St.Anton

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 - Anja Pärson 1981 Sweden 1:32.95 44.6948.26 -
2 - Christel Pascal-Saioni 1973 France 1:33.56 44.8848.68 -
3 - Hedda Berntsen 1976 Norway 1:33.99 46.3447.65 -
4 - Sabine Egger 1977 Austria 1:34.13 46.4147.72 -
5 - Janica Kostelic 1982 Croatia 1:34.40 45.9048.50 -
6 - Karin Koellerer 1970 Austria 1:34.72 46.1348.59 -
7 - Sonja Nef 1972 Switzerland 1:35.19 46.3348.86 -
8 - Kristina Koznick 1975 USA 1:35.75 46.0249.73 -
9 - Carina Raich 1979 Austria 1:36.08 47.8948.19 -
10 - Urska Hrovat 1974 Slovenia 1:36.17 48.3247.85 -
11 - Henna Raita 1975 Finland 1:36.44 48.7347.71 -
12 - Christine Sponring 1983 Austria 1:38.90 49.2449.66 -
13 - Annemarie Gerg 1975 Germany 1:39.23 49.0050.23 -
14 - Marlies Oester 1976 Switzerland 1:39.48 49.4350.05 -
15 - Karin Roten Meier 1976 Switzerland 1:39.74 48.9350.81 -
16 - Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:41.03 49.9851.05 -
17 - Petra Zakourilova 1978 Czech Republic 1:41.14 49.7451.40 -
18 - Eva Kurfuerstova 1977 Czech Republic 1:44.38 51.2253.16 -
19 - Anna Prchal 1979 Canada 1:44.45 51.8252.63 -
20 - Kathrin Nikolussi 1978 Australia 1:45.40 51.4553.95 -
21 - Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:45.65 52.7552.90 -
22 - Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:46.90 53.0253.88 -
23 - Marta Berezik 1980 Poland 1:47.24 53.2454.00 -
24 - Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 1:47.28 53.3753.91 -
25 - Sara-Maude Boucher 1979 Canada 1:47.39 53.9053.49 -
26 - Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:48.27 54.9253.35 -
27 - Jeannette Korten 1976 Australia 1:48.49 53.7554.74 -
27 - Ilze Abola 1978 Latvia 1:48.49 54.1154.38 -
29 - Anda Curuta 1976 Romania 1:49.52 54.4755.05 -
30 - Anna Klimek 1982 Poland 1:49.65 54.5855.07 -
31 - Zuzana Smerciakova 1977 Slovakia 1:49.85 53.9355.92 -
32 - Macarena Simari Birkner 1984 Argentina 1:50.27 54.9155.36 -
33 - Yulia Siparenko 1980 Ukraine 1:50.68 55.8554.83 -
34 - Vanessa Rakedjian 1976 Armenia 1:51.92 55.5956.33 -
35 - Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium 1:52.82 54.8757.95 -
36 - Jenny Owens 1978 Australia 1:53.59 56.5757.02 -
37 - Alice Jones 1976 Australia 1:54.06 55.9358.13 -
38 - Kathryn Hitzig 1984 Israel 1:59.55 59.451:00.10 -
39 - Tamsen McGarry 1983 Ireland 2:01.29 1:00.631:00.66 -
40 - Elmira Urumbaeva 1973 Uzbekistan 2:01.64 59.691:01.95 -
41 - Jana Nikolovska 1979 Macedonia 2:06.32 1:02.181:04.14 -
DNF(2) - Raquel Rienda Contreras 1976 Spain 51.68- -
DNF(2) - Alenka Dovzan 1976 Slovenia 49.80- -
DNF(2) - Anna Ottoson 1976 Sweden 49.05- -
DNF(2) - Claudia Riegler 1976 New Zealand 48.20- -
DNF(2) - Laure Pequegnot 1975 France 47.65- -
DNF(2) - Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 46.78- -
DNF(2) - Martina Ertl-Renz 1973 Germany 46.67- -
DSQ - Maureen Stoll 1983 Luxembourg 1:10.12- -
DSQ - Nisrine Njeim 1983 Lebanon 1:12.94- -
DNS - Britt Janyk 1980 Canada -- -
DNS - Vicky Grau 1975 Andorra -- -
DNS - Caroline Lalive 1979 USA -- -
DNS - Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia -- -
DNS - Arijana Boras 1976 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNS - Sofia Akhmeteli 1981 Georgia -- -
DNF - Spela Pretnar 1973 Slovenia -- -
DNF - Kumiko Kashiwagi 1978 Japan -- -
DNF - Konstantina Koutra 1979 Greece -- -
DNF - Dagmara Krzyzynska 1981 Poland -- -
DNF - Olesia Persidskaya 1978 Kazakhstan -- -
DNF - Maria Kvopkova 1975 Slovakia -- -
DNF - Denise Karbon 1980 Italy -- -
DNF - Marina Huber-Brandt 1979 Germany -- -
DNF - Noriyo Hiroi 1976 Japan -- -
DNF - Corina Gruenenfelder 1975 Switzerland -- -
DNF - Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain -- -
DNF - Allison Forsyth 1978 Canada -- -
DNF - Hila Rosenberg 1982 Israel -- -
DNF - Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- -
DNF - Gaia Bassani-Antivari 1978 Grenada -- -
DNF - Lubica Lopusna 1981 Slovakia -- -
DNF - Angelique Moser 1979 Netherlands -- -
DNF - Diana Fehr 1974 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF - Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- -
DNF - Susanne Ekman 1978 Sweden -- -
DNF - Tugba Kocaaga 1985 Turkey -- -
DNF - Zali Steggall 1974 Australia -- -
DNF - Emma Carrick-Anderson 1975 Great Britain -- -
DNF - Alexandra Tkachenko 1977 Uzbekistan -- -
DNF - Elisabetta Biavaschi 1973 Italy -- -
DNF - Nadejda Vassileva 1978 Bulgaria -- -
DNF - Vanessa Vidal 1974 France -- -
DNF - Stefanie Wolf 1979 Germany -- -
DNF - Silke Bachmann 1977 Italy -- -
DNF - Lucie Zikova 1984 Czech Republic -- -
DNF - Sarah Schleper 1979 USA -- -
DNF - Tamara Schaedler 1977 Liechtenstein -- -
DNF - Ylva Nowen 1970 Sweden -- -

Info

What WSC 2001
Discipline Slalom
Hill St.Anton
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 7.Feb, 2001
Calendar 2000/2001