Log in Sign up

Sölden

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 3 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:24.96 1:12.141:12.82 Voelkl
2 6 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:24.97 1:12.401:12.57 Atomic
3 5 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:25.28 1:11.521:13.76 Fischer
4 4 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:25.80 1:13.011:12.79 Stoeckli
5 9 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:25.84 1:12.561:13.28 Rossignol
6 10 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:25.91 1:13.341:12.57 Head
7 7 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:26.16 1:13.321:12.84 Fischer
8 14 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:26.28 1:13.521:12.76 Nordica
9 11 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 2:26.35 1:13.301:13.05 Head
10 28 Camilla Alfieri 1985 Italy 2:26,43 1:14.731:11.70 Head
11 20 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 2:26.50 1:14.611:11.89 Voelkl
12 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 2:26.57 1:13.431:13.14 Stoeckli
13 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:26.63 1:13.511:13.12 Rossignol
14 25 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:26.67 1:14.351:12.32 Atomic
15 2 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 2:26.71 1:14.231:12.48 Head
16 13 Taina Barioz 1988 France 2:26.77 1:13.561:13.21 Rossignol
17 15 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 2:26.86 1:13.861:13.00 Atomic
18 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:26.90 1:14.251:12.65 Head
19 26 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 2:27.15 1:13.831:13.32 Voelkl
20 40 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:27.24 1:15.341:11.90 Head
21 38 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:27.88 1:14.411:13.47 Rossignol
22 24 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:28.15 1:15.631:12.52 Dynastar
23 22 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 2:28.40 1:15.231:13.17 Salomon
24 39 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:29.61 1:16.041:13.57 Rossignol
25 21 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:29.71 1:15.451:14.26 Rossignol
DNF(2) 32 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:15.63- Head
DNF(2) 1 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 1:11.76- Rossignol
DNF(2) 8 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 1:13.01- Atomic
DNF(2) 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:14.51- Rossignol
DNF(2) 67 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:14.83- Salomon
OOT 55 Fabienne Janka 1989 Switzerland 1:17.71- Head
OOT 56 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:17.73- Rossignol
OOT 57 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:17.13- Head
OOT 61 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:17.05- Voelkl
OOT 63 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden 1:18.31- Nordica
OOT 65 Lotte Smiseth Sejersted 1991 Norway 1:19.65- Atomic
OOT 66 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:18.52- Elan
OOT 69 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:17.51- Head
OOT 70 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:17.39- Voelkl
OOT 74 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:17.77- Salomon
OOT 76 Valentina Volopichova 1993 Czech Republic 1:23.97- Voelkl
OOT 54 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:18.79- Voelkl
OOT 52 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:19.16- Rossignol
OOT 30 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:16.41- Rossignol
OOT 34 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:18.49- Rossignol
OOT 29 Veronica Smedh 1988 Sweden 1:16.74- Voelkl
OOT 27 Genevieve Simard 1980 Canada 1:17.53- Head
OOT 19 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:16.44- Fischer
OOT 35 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 1:16.89- Atomic
OOT 36 Maria Jose Rienda Contreras 1975 Spain 1:17.45- Rossignol
OOT 37 Resi Stiegler 1985 USA 1:17.09- Dynastar
OOT 41 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:16.32- Rossignol
OOT 51 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:16.81- Rossignol
OOT 50 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 1:18.93- Rossignol
OOT 49 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany 1:17.27- Head
OOT 47 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:16.60- Stoeckli
OOT 45 Jessica Kelley 1982 USA 1:17.90- Rossignol
OOT 43 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 1:17.06- Voelkl
OOT 42 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:16.21- Voelkl
DNF 75 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 73 Elena Prosteva 1990 Russia -- Fischer
DNF 72 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
DNF 71 Veronika Velez-Zuzulova 1984 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 68 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 64 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada -- Voelkl
DNF 62 Lisa Magdalena Agerer 1991 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 23 Nicole Hosp 1983 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 31 Megan McJames 1987 USA -- Dynastar
DNF 33 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 46 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland -- Rossignol
DNF 48 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 53 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France -- Rossignol
DNF 58 Katja Jazbec 1988 Slovenia -- Elan
DNF 59 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 60 Mizue Hoshi 1985 Japan -- Salomon
DNF 44 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Sölden
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 24.Oct, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010