Sign in Sign up

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 7 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:49.31 53.5755.74 Blizzard
2 17 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:49.39 53.9355.46 Rossignol
3 1 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria 1:49.48 53.3556.13 Voelkl
4 4 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:49.81 54.2655.55 Fischer
5 11 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:49.98 54.2155.77 Rossignol
6 9 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:50.30 54.5755.73 Nordica
7 3 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:50.61 54.6555.96 Dynastar
8 14 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy 1:50.90 54.7456.16 Salomon
9 27 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA 1:51.01 55.1555.86 Voelkl
10 46 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:51.07 55.5055.57 Rossignol
11 13 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy 1:51.28 55.4755.81 Nordica
12 36 Brad Spence 1984 Canada 1:51.41 55.4555.96 Rossignol
13 56 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 1:51.44 55.3856.06 Voelkl
14 40 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 1:51.51 54.6756.84 Dynastar
15 48 Maxime Tissot 1986 France 1:51.56 55.2156.35 Rossignol
16 44 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:51.58 55.7355.85 Salomon
17 41 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 1:51.71 54.9856.73 Fischer
18 19 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 1:51.78 55.4156.37 Rossignol
19 62 Anthony Obert 1985 France 1:51.85 55.7756.08 Dynastar
20 22 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland 1:51.91 54.4757.44 Fischer
21 51 Patrick Biggs 1982 Canada 1:52.09 55.1256.97 Fischer
22 32 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:52.12 55.0657.06 Atomic
23 42 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan 1:52.23 55.3856.85 Hart
24 20 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 1:52.52 55.6956.83 Elan
24 43 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan 1:52.52 55.6756.85 Atomic
26 37 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:52.64 55.1257.52 Salomon
27 31 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:52.69 55.8056.89 Rossignol
28 25 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova 1:53.12 55.2557.87 Fischer
29 60 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 1:53.45 55.4857.97 Fischer
DNF(2) 6 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 53.62- Atomic
DSQ 10 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden -- Nordica
DSQ 26 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia -- Fischer
DSQ 35 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria -- Fischer
DSQ 74 Alexandru Barbu 1987 Romania -- -
OOT 64 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 56.31- Rossignol
OOT 28 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 1:06.22- Elan
OOT 70 Stefan Georgiev 1977 Bulgaria 59.44- Salomon
OOT 73 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium 59.41- -
OOT 71 Christophe Roux 1983 Moldova 58.17- Rossignol
OOT 55 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia 58.00- Fischer
OOT 65 Victor Muffat-Jeandet 1989 France 57.44- Dynastar
OOT 8 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia 57.10- Elan
OOT 18 Steve Missillier 1984 France 56.38- Dynastar
OOT 58 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 56.36- Nordica
OOT 39 Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France 56.11- Fischer
OOT 30 Trevor White 1984 Canada 55.94- Fischer
OOT 34 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 55.88- Atomic
OOT 23 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 56.46- Head
OOT 24 Patrick Bechter 1982 Austria 56.55- Fischer
OOT 16 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 56.56- Rossignol
OOT 38 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 56.68- Elan
OOT 57 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 57.09- Atomic
DNF 61 Stefan Kogler 1981 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 63 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 66 Alexander Koll 1982 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 67 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- -
DNF 68 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 69 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 72 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina -- Atomic
DNF 59 Bjorgvin Bjorgvinson 1980 Iceland -- Elan
DNF 54 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 53 Christoph Dreier 1981 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 2 Mario Matt 1979 Austria -- Salomon
DNF 5 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 12 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany -- Atomic
DNF 15 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 21 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria -- Blizzard
DNF 29 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 33 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 45 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada -- Fischer
DNF 49 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA -- Fischer
DNF 50 Paul McDonald 1984 USA -- Voelkl
DNF 52 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- -
DNF 47 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden -- Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Monday 21.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010