Show more |
Pos | BiB | Name | Born | Nation | 1st Run | 2nd Run | Time | WC | Skis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16 | Kostelic Ivica | 1979 | Croatia | 2:02.14 | 48.07 | 2:50.21 | 100 | Fischer |
2 | 19 | Feuz Beat | 1987 | Switzerland | 2:00.62 | 50.75 | 2:51.37 | 80 | Salomon |
3 | 7 | Mermillod Blondin Thomas | 1984 | France | 2:01.69 | 50.29 | 2:51.98 | 60 | Salomon |
4 | 3 | Marsaglia Matteo | 1985 | Italy | 2:01.91 | 50.32 | 2:52.23 | 50 | Rossignol |
5 | 12 | Raich Benjamin | 1978 | Austria | 2:04.05 | 48.73 | 2:52.78 | 45 | Atomic |
6 | 18 | Svindal Aksel Lund | 1982 | Norway | 2:01.73 | 51.06 | 2:52.79 | 40 | Head |
7 | 30 | Janka Carlo | 1986 | Switzerland | 2:01.32 | 51.72 | 2:53.04 | 36 | Atomic |
8 | 21 | Innerhofer Christof | 1984 | Italy | 2:02.19 | 50.86 | 2:53.05 | 32 | Rossignol |
9 | 13 | Jansrud Kjetil | 1985 | Norway | 2:01.80 | 51.26 | 2:53.06 | 29 | Head |
10 | 10 | Fill Peter | 1982 | Italy | 2:01.76 | 51.53 | 2:53.29 | 26 | Atomic |
10 | 1 | Romar Andreas | 1989 | Finland | 2:01.80 | 51.49 | 2:53.29 | 26 | Atomic |
12 | 8 | Zrncic-Dim Natko | 1986 | Croatia | 2:03.40 | 49.93 | 2:53.33 | 22 | Atomic |
13 | 25 | Reichelt Hannes | 1980 | Austria | 2:01.84 | 51.66 | 2:53.50 | 20 | Salomon |
14 | 2 | Franz Max | 1989 | Austria | 2:01.50 | 52.51 | 2:54.01 | 18 | Atomic |
15 | 33 | Casse Mattia | 1990 | Italy | 2:02.52 | 51.56 | 2:54.08 | 16 | Rossignol |
16 | 20 | Zurbriggen Silvan | 1981 | Switzerland | 2:03.57 | 50.55 | 2:54.12 | 15 | Rossignol |
17 | 22 | Baumann Romed | 1986 | Germany | 2:02.52 | 51.99 | 2:54.51 | 14 | Salomon |
18 | 27 | Mayer Matthias | 1990 | Austria | 2:03.06 | 51.74 | 2:54.80 | 13 | Head |
19 | 26 | Sieber Bjoern | 1989 | Austria | 2:03.42 | 51.57 | 2:54.99 | 12 | Atomic |
20 | 5 | Pichot Sebastien | 1981 | France | 2:03.57 | 51.46 | 2:55.03 | 11 | Fischer |
21 | 31 | Graf Bernhard | 1988 | Austria | 2:04.25 | 51.68 | 2:55.93 | 10 | Head |
22 | 38 | Sander Andreas | 1989 | Germany | 2:04.21 | 52.60 | 2:56.81 | 9 | Atomic |
23 | 43 | Vrablik Martin | 1982 | Czechia | 2:06.86 | 51.85 | 2:58.71 | 8 | Elan |
24 | 46 | Chongarov Nikola | 1989 | Bulgaria | 2:06.53 | 53.15 | 2:59.68 | 7 | Voelkl |
25 | 51 | Danilochkin Yuri | 1991 | Belarus | 2:05.91 | 54.22 | 3:00.13 | 6 | Salomon |
26 | 44 | Simari Birkner Cristian | 1980 | Argentina | 2:08.46 | 52.03 | 3:00.49 | 5 | - |
27 | 45 | Bydlinski Maciej | 1988 | Poland | 2:06.90 | 53.68 | 3:00.58 | 4 | Atomic |
28 | 42 | Samsal Dalibor | 1985 | Croatia | 2:10.24 | 50.73 | 3:00.97 | 3 | Fischer |
29 | 54 | Rode Roberts | 1987 | Latvia | 2:10.10 | 1:00.31 | 3:10.41 | - | |
DNF(2) | 4 | Schörghofer Philipp | 1983 | Austria | 2:05.99 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 6 | Olsson Hans | 1984 | Sweden | 2:04.07 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 9 | Miller Bode | 1977 | USA | 2:01.28 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 11 | Ligety Ted | 1984 | USA | 2:04.89 | - | Head | ||
DNF(2) | 14 | Paris Dominik | 1989 | Italy | 2:01.13 | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 15 | Theaux Adrien | 1984 | France | 2:00.92 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 17 | Pinturault Alexis | 1991 | France | 2:03.24 | - | Salomon | ||
DNF(2) | 23 | Defago Didier | 1977 | Switzerland | 2:03.48 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 24 | Klotz Siegmar | 1987 | Italy | 2:02.04 | - | Nordica | ||
DNF(2) | 28 | Pangrazzi Paolo | 1988 | Italy | 2:03.73 | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF(2) | 34 | Georgiev Georgi | 1987 | Bulgaria | 2:07.73 | - | Atomic | ||
DNF(2) | 35 | Kline Bostjan | 1991 | Slovenia | 2:02.77 | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF(2) | 37 | Brandenburg Will | 1987 | USA | 2:05.98 | - | Fischer | ||
DSQ | 39 | Perko Rok | 1985 | Slovenia | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNS | 36 | Lueoend Vitus | 1984 | Switzerland | - | - | Salomon | ||
DNF | 53 | Klusak Michal | 1990 | Poland | - | - | Head | ||
DNF | 52 | Bystrov Andrey | 1991 | Russia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 49 | Babusiak Jaroslav | 1984 | Slovakia | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 48 | Esteve Regail Kevin | 1989 | Andorra | - | - | - | ||
DNF | 47 | Muravyev Ivan | 1989 | Russia | - | - | Stoeckli | ||
DNF | 41 | Siroki Tin | 1987 | Croatia | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 40 | Kryzl Krystof | 1986 | Czechia | - | - | Elan | ||
DNF | 32 | Berthod Marc | 1983 | Switzerland | - | - | Rossignol | ||
DNF | 29 | Puchner Joachim | 1987 | Austria | - | - | Atomic | ||
DNF | 50 | Glebov Alexander | 1983 | Russia | - | - | Stoeckli |