Log in Sign up

Aspen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 4 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic 1:43.45 52.1451.31 Head
2 5 Marlies Schild 1981 Austria 1:44.03 53.6350.40 Atomic
3 2 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 1:44.22 53.2151.01 Atomic
4 11 Susanne Riesch 1987 Germany 1:44.91 54.1350.78 Head
5 3 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:45.40 54.2351.17 Head
6 58 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 1:46.33 54.9451.39 Rossignol
7 1 Sandrine Aubert 1982 France 1:46.78 54.5252.26 Fischer
8 33 Christina Geiger 1990 Germany 1:46.88 54.9951.89 Rossignol
8 10 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 1:46.88 54.3052.58 Fischer
10 13 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:47.22 55.0452.18 Head
11 9 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 1:47.43 56.5850.85 Rossignol
12 40 Marianne Mair 1989 Germany 1:47.44 56.0051.44 Atomic
13 23 Anna Goodman 1986 Canada 1:47.55 55.4052.15 Head
14 66 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:47.56 56.3051.26 Elan
15 6 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden 1:47.57 55.7851.79 Rossignol
16 31 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:47.81 57.0250.79 Stoeckli
17 19 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland 1:47.96 56.5551.41 Rossignol
18 61 Marina Nigg 1984 Liechtenstein 1:47.99 57.3950.60 Voelkl
19 47 Katharina Duerr 1989 Germany 1:48.09 56.5051.59 Fischer
20 56 Taina Barioz 1988 France 1:48.14 56.3751.77 Rossignol
21 34 Anja Blieninger 1981 Germany 1:48.22 55.8752.35 Fischer
22 28 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:48.25 56.0552.20 Voelkl
23 46 Claire Dautherives 1982 France 1:48.37 55.7552.62 Salomon
24 45 Aita Camastral 1983 Switzerland 1:48.41 57.4250.99 Atomic
25 32 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:48.51 55.4453.07 Head
26 38 Nastasia Noens 1988 France 1:49.30 56.3852.92 Salomon
27 54 Tessa Worley 1989 France 1:49.37 56.8252.55 Rossignol
28 64 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 1:49.93 57.1252.81 Atomic
29 8 Ana Jelusic 1986 Croatia 1:50.10 57.1552.95 Atomic
30 60 Erin Mielzynski 1990 Canada 1:51.14 57.3653.78 Rossignol
OOT 48 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 59.83- Voelkl
OOT 25 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland 1:00.20- Head
OOT 55 Julia Ford 1990 USA 1:00.43- Atomic
OOT 71 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:01.99- Voelkl
OOT 30 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:02.02- Rossignol
OOT 73 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand 1:06.34- -
OOT 39 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 1:14.07- Rossignol
OOT 35 Sterling Grant 1987 USA 58.97- Blizzard
OOT 74 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina 59.00- Rossignol
OOT 53 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 58.85- Rossignol
OOT 67 Karin Hackl 1989 Austria 58.75- Atomic
OOT 52 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 58.70- Rossignol
OOT 22 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 58.22- Fischer
OOT 27 Hailey Duke 1985 USA 58.11- Voelkl
OOT 63 Kaylin Richardson 1984 USA 58.04- Voelkl
OOT 57 Brittany Phelan 1991 Canada 57.84- Salomon
OOT 49 Katarzyna Karasinska 1982 Poland 57.76- Voelkl
OOT 50 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 57.73- Voelkl
DNS 69 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein -- Voelkl
DNS 18 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy -- Fischer
DNF 41 Nina Perner 1986 Germany -- Blizzard
DNF 42 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 43 Marianne Kaufmann-Abderhalden 1986 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 44 Alexandra Daum 1986 Austria -- Elan
DNF 51 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- Elan
DNF 59 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden -- Head
DNF 62 Karen Persyn 1983 Belgium -- Elan
DNF 65 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 70 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain -- Voelkl
DNF 37 Jessica Puenchera 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 36 Brigitte Acton 1985 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 7 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA -- Head
DNF 12 Fanny Chmelar 1985 Germany -- Head
DNF 14 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 15 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 16 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 17 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 20 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 21 Sandra Gini 1982 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 24 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia -- Atomic
DNF 26 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 29 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 68 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland -- Elan
What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Aspen
Nation USA
Date Sunday 29.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010