Sign in Sign up

Zagreb

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 9 Giuliano Razzoli 1984 Italy 1:50.00 51.1258.88 Nordica
2 2 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 1:50.23 51.4758.76 Fischer
3 6 Julien Lizeroux 1979 France 1:50.49 51.8758.62 Dynastar
4 21 Mitja Valencic 1978 Slovenia 1:50.75 52.0158.74 Elan
5 1 Reinfried Herbst 1978 Austria 1:50.84 50.481:00.36 Blizzard
6 10 Michael Janyk 1982 Canada 1:50.85 52.6458.21 Rossignol
7 7 Mattias Hargin 1985 Sweden 1:51.15 52.1758.98 Nordica
8 14 Mario Matt 1979 Austria 1:51.29 51.6259.67 Salomon
9 17 Felix Neureuther 1984 Germany 1:51.39 52.2859.11 Atomic
10 19 Steve Missillier 1984 France 1:51.60 51.9659.64 Dynastar
11 8 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:51.61 52.1459.47 Atomic
12 12 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:51.65 53.1058.55 Rossignol
13 63 Anton Lahdenperae 1985 Sweden 1:51.66 53.0658.60 Nordica
14 47 Axel Baeck 1987 Sweden 1:51.67 53.1258.55 Rossignol
15 45 Akira Sasaki 1981 Japan 1:51.75 52.8558.90 Salomon
16 33 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland 1:51.77 52.8158.96 Atomic
17 52 Patrick Biggs 1982 Canada 1:51.85 52.5759.28 Fischer
18 29 Julien Cousineau 1981 Canada 1:52.04 52.6359.41 Fischer
19 34 Cristian Deville 1981 Italy 1:52.28 52.8559.43 Voelkl
20 27 Urs Imboden 1975 Moldova 1:52.37 52.181:00.19 Fischer
21 41 Filip Trejbal 1985 Czech Republic 1:52.42 53.0359.39 Dynastar
22 37 Brad Spence 1984 Canada 1:52.62 52.8759.75 Rossignol
23 62 Matic Skube 1988 Slovenia 1:52.95 52.671:00.28 Rossignol
24 58 Bjorgvin Bjorgvinson 1980 Iceland 1:53.14 53.1759.97 Elan
25 23 Jimmy Cochran 1981 USA 1:55.43 52.431:03.00 Voelkl
26 38 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:56.45 52.701:03.75 Salomon
27 11 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden 1:59.18 52.711:06.46 Nordica
28 18 Bernard Vajdic 1980 Slovenia 2:04.29 52.881:11.41 Elan
29 43 Jens Byggmark 1985 Sweden 2:06.10 52.931:13.17 Voelkl
DNF(2) 4 Giorgio Rocca 1975 Italy 52.24- Salomon
DSQ 73 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France -- Dynastar
DSQ 5 Manfred Pranger 1978 Austria -- Voelkl
DSQ 13 Patrick Thaler 1978 Italy -- Nordica
DSQ 24 Wolfgang Hoerl 1983 Austria -- Blizzard
DSQ 40 Alexandre Anselmet 1980 France -- Fischer
DSQ 46 Ryan Semple 1982 Canada -- Fischer
DSQ 51 Jukka Leino 1978 Finland -- Atomic
OOT 82 Antonio Ristevski 1989 Macedonia 59.43- -
OOT 80 Ivan Ratkic 1986 Croatia 55.11- Fischer
OOT 77 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia 56.80- Rossignol
OOT 75 Cristian Simari Birkner 1980 Argentina 54.51- Atomic
OOT 71 Stefan Georgiev 1977 Bulgaria 54.93- Salomon
OOT 65 Dominik Stehle 1986 Germany 54.59- Voelkl
OOT 60 Anthony Obert 1985 France 54.01- Dynastar
OOT 59 Alexander Khoroshilov 1984 Russia 55.33- Fischer
OOT 31 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 54.45- Rossignol
OOT 30 Krystof Kryzl 1986 Czech Republic 53.62- Elan
OOT 28 Mitja Dragsic 1979 Slovenia 53.39- Fischer
OOT 26 Patrick Bechter 1982 Austria 53.79- Fischer
OOT 25 Markus Larsson 1979 Sweden 53.32- Head
OOT 20 Lars Elton Myhre 1984 Norway 53.25- Rossignol
OOT 3 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:20.90- Fischer
OOT 35 Kilian Albrecht 1973 Bulgaria 53.31- Fischer
OOT 36 Trevor White 1984 Canada 53.77- Fischer
OOT 44 Kentaro Minagawa 1977 Japan 53.71- Atomic
OOT 50 Paul McDonald 1984 USA 54.60- Voelkl
OOT 54 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 53.76- Atomic
DNF 70 David Ryding 1986 Great Britain -- -
DNF 72 Christophe Roux 1983 Moldova -- Rossignol
DNF 74 Danko Marinelli 1987 Croatia -- -
DNF 76 Vassilis Dimitriadis 1978 Greece -- Rossignol
DNF 78 Kai Alaerts 1989 Belgium -- -
DNF 79 Simon Stancel 1988 Slovakia -- Salomon
DNF 81 Jakub Ilewicz 1987 Poland -- -
DNF 83 Marko Rudic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina -- -
DNF 69 Thomas Koenig 1990 Austria -- Fischer
DNF 68 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland -- Atomic
DNF 67 Ryunosuke Ohkoshi 1988 Japan -- Fischer
DNF 15 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria -- Atomic
DNF 16 Ted Ligety 1984 USA -- Rossignol
DNF 22 Marc Gini 1984 Switzerland -- Fischer
DNF 32 Rainer Schoenfelder 1977 Austria -- Head
DNF 39 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 42 Naoki Yuasa 1983 Japan -- Hart
DNF 48 Maxime Tissot 1986 France -- Rossignol
DNF 49 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA -- Fischer
DNF 53 David Chodounsky 1984 USA -- -
DNF 55 Stefano Gross 1986 Italy -- Voelkl
DNF 56 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 57 Christoph Dreier 1981 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 64 Stefan Kogler 1981 Germany -- Voelkl
DNF 66 Markus Vogel 1984 Switzerland -- Stoeckli
DNF 61 Dimitri Cuche 1985 Switzerland -- Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Slalom
Hill Zagreb
Nation Croatia
Date Wednesday 6.Jan, 2010
Calendar 2009/2010