Sign in Sign up

Alta Badia

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 19 Massimiliano Blardone 1979 Italy 2:46.49 1:29.071:17.42 Dynastar
2 13 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 2:46.84 1:28.911:17.93 Salomon
3 7 Philipp Schörghofer 1983 Austria 2:47.06 1:28.781:18.28 Atomic
4 5 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 2:47.07 1:27.961:19.11 Head
5 2 Marcel Hirscher 1989 Austria 2:47.20 1:28.451:18.75 Atomic
6 12 Thomas Fanara 1981 France 2:47.47 1:29.391:18.08 Fischer
7 14 Fritz Dopfer 1987 Germany 2:47.85 1:30.431:17.42 Nordica
8 6 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 2:47.90 1:28.621:19.28 Head
9 38 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 2:47.92 1:30.251:17.67 Rossignol
10 18 Davide Simoncelli 1979 Italy 2:48.21 1:31.031:17.18 Salomon
11 1 Cyprien Richard 1979 France 2:48.27 1:29.191:19.08 Fischer
12 36 Giovanni Borsotti 1990 Italy 2:48.57 1:30.891:17.68 Salomon
13 49 Sebastien Pichot 1981 France 2:48.92 1:31.081:17.84 Fischer
14 16 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 2:49.09 1:29.831:19.26 Atomic
15 21 Steve Missillier 1984 France 2:49.11 1:30.661:18.45 Salomon
16 17 Bode Miller 1977 USA 2:49.27 1:30.201:19.07 Head
17 8 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 2:49.34 1:29.591:19.75 Fischer
18 37 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 2:49.52 1:29.941:19.58 Fischer
19 24 Manfred Mölgg 1982 Italy 2:49.58 1:30.641:18.94 Fischer
20 39 Thomas Frey 1984 France 2:49.78 1:30.621:19.46 Fischer
21 15 Marcus Sandell 1987 Finland 2:49.81 1:30.721:19.09 Fischer
22 22 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden 2:49.85 1:30.791:19:12 Atomic
23 4 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 2:49.92 1:30.681:19.24 Atomic
24 29 Jean-Philippe Roy 1979 Canada 2:50.29 1:30.471:19.49 Rossignol
24 10 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 2:50.23 1:30.711:19.52 Salomon
26 26 Leif Kristian Nestvold-Haugen 1987 Norway 2:51.35 1:30.491:20.86 Rossignol
27 46 Marcel Mathis 1991 Austria 2:57.19 1:30.381:26.81 Head
DNF(2) 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:29.77- Head
DNF(2) 9 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:29.79- Salomon
DNF(2) 35 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:29.80- Fischer
OOT 45 Mathieu Faivre 1992 France 1:32.42- Rossignol
OOT 66 Adam Zampa 1990 Slovakia 1:32.52- Salomon
OOT 25 Ondrej Bank 1980 Czech Republic 1:32.66- Elan
OOT 57 Luca De Aliprandini 1990 Italy 1:32.76- Salomon
OOT 52 Manuel Pleisch 1990 Switzerland 1:33.01- Atomic
OOT 40 Will Gregorak 1990 USA 1:33.01- Rossignol
OOT 63 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:33.78- Atomic
OOT 60 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:33.97- Rossignol
OOT 51 Jon Olsson 1982 Sweden 1:34.06- Head
OOT 68 Dong-Hyun Jung 1988 South Korea 1:34.47- -
OOT 70 Filip Rzepecki 1992 Poland 1:36.63- -
OOT 73 Jhonatan Longhi 1988 Brazil 1:40.19- Fischer
OOT 61 Janez Jazbec 1984 Slovenia 1:32.33- Elan
OOT 48 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:32.19- Rossignol
OOT 27 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:31.22- Salomon
OOT 33 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:31.25- Rossignol
OOT 43 Markus Nilsen 1989 Norway 1:31.31- Atomic
OOT 30 Alexander Ploner 1978 Italy 1:31.31- Atomic
OOT 32 Jean-Baptiste Grange 1984 France 1:31.75- Rossignol
OOT 28 Truls Ove Karlsen 1975 Norway 1:31.82- Head
OOT 54 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:31.87- Rossignol
OOT 31 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:31.91- Salomon
OOT 62 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA 1:31.96- Rossignol
OOT 20 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France 1:32.00- Head
OOT 58 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France 1:32.04- Salomon
OOT 11 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:32.18- Head
DNF 56 Stefan Luitz 1992 Germany -- Rossignol
DNF 59 Roberto Nani 1988 Italy -- Dynastar
DNF 64 Gino Caviezel 1992 Switzerland -- Atomic
DNF 65 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria -- Head
DNF 67 Mirko Deflorian 1980 Italy -- -
DNF 69 Woo-Sung Kim 1986 South Korea -- Salomon
DNF 71 Dalibor Samsal 1985 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 55 Adam Zika 1989 Czech Republic -- Elan
DNF 53 Stepan Zuev 1988 Russia -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria -- Head
DNF 47 Andre Myhrer 1983 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 44 Tim Lindgren 1989 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 42 Florian Eisath 1984 Italy -- Head
DNF 41 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway -- -
DNF 34 Daniel Albrecht 1983 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 23 Marc Berthod 1983 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 72 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus -- Salomon

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Alta Badia
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 18.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012