Sign in Sign up

Val Gardena

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 26 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:21.51 Salomon
2 8 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:21.81 Head
3 5 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:21.95 Head
4 20 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:22.20 Head
5 54 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:22.32 Atomic
6 6 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:22.35 Head
7 40 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:22.37 Atomic
8 3 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:22.45 Atomic
9 4 Mario Scheiber 1983 Austria 1:22.53 Atomic
10 25 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:22.64 Rossignol
10 15 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:22.64 Salomon
12 7 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:22.69 Rossignol
13 34 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:22.70 Head
14 58 Tobias Stechert 1985 Germany 1:22.72 Head
15 18 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:22.75 Salomon
16 44 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:22.82 Stoeckli
17 2 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:22.83 Salomon
18 37 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:22.88 Head
19 19 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:22.89 Head
20 33 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:22.91 Rossignol
21 9 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:22.92 Salomon
22 27 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:22.94 Atomic
23 24 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:22.95 Rossignol
24 16 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:22.98 Rossignol
24 13 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:22.98 Salomon
26 38 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:23.01 Atomic
26 41 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia 1:23.01 Elan
28 22 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:23.05 Salomon
29 61 Wiley Maple 1990 USA 1:23.11 Atomic
30 55 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:23.23 Nordica
31 46 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:23.24 Atomic
31 35 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria 1:23.24 Head
33 12 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:23.30 Atomic
34 11 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria 1:23.34 Fischer
35 52 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:23.37 Atomic
36 53 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:23.42 Rossignol
36 32 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:23.42 Elan
38 56 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria 1:23.46 Atomic
39 10 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:23.47 Atomic
40 28 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:23.48 Head
40 23 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:23.48 Rossignol
42 36 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:23.64 Rossignol
43 29 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:23.65 Atomic
44 14 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:23.68 Stoeckli
45 17 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:23.69 Fischer
46 21 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:23.71 Atomic
47 1 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:23.73 Rossignol
48 42 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:23.84 Atomic
49 45 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:23.85 Stoeckli
50 63 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:23.92 Head
51 59 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:23.93 Head
51 30 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:23.93 Atomic
53 60 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:23.99 Rossignol
54 49 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 1:24.00 Elan
55 62 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:24.02 Nordica
55 47 Alexandre Bouillot 1985 France 1:24.02 -
57 48 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:24.13 Atomic
58 50 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:24.20 -
59 68 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France 1:24.24 Head
60 43 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada 1:24.60 Head
61 69 Mirko Deflorian 1980 Italy 1:24.87 -
62 66 Yuri Danilochkin 1991 Belarus 1:25.55 Salomon
63 51 Sebastien Pichot 1981 France 1:25.88 Fischer
64 65 Georgi Georgiev 1987 Bulgaria 1:26.09 Atomic
65 67 Marc Oliveras 1991 Andorra 1:27.03 -
DNF 64 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain Head
DNF 57 Johan Clarey 1981 France Head
DNF 39 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Rossignol
DNF 31 Tommy Ford 1989 USA Fischer

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Val Gardena
Nation Italy
Date Friday 16.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012