Sign in Sign up

Beaver Creek

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 30 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:18.71 Salomon
2 11 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:18.91 Head
3 23 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:18.97 Salomon
4 3 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada 1:19.02 Rossignol
5 19 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:19.27 Salomon
6 25 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:19.51 Head
7 15 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:19.52 Atomic
8 10 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:19.56 Atomic
9 22 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:19.59 Head
10 34 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:19.77 Rossignol
11 40 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:19.82 Rossignol
12 5 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:19.85 Salomon
13 18 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy 1:19.86 Rossignol
14 14 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:19.88 Stoeckli
15 26 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany 1:19.90 Head
16 27 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:19.97 Rossignol
17 1 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:20.05 Atomic
18 20 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:20.07 Salomon
19 17 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:20.08 Salomon
20 21 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:20.10 Atomic
21 9 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:20.11 Head
22 42 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:20.12 Atomic
22 28 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:20.12 Rossignol
24 13 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:20.18 Salomon
25 59 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:20.51 Atomic
25 24 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:20.51 Atomic
27 31 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:20.53 Fischer
27 48 Alexis Pinturault 1991 France 1:20.53 Salomon
29 39 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:20.57 Rossignol
30 66 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:20.58 Nordica
31 60 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:20.70 Nordica
32 16 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:20.76 Fischer
33 33 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:20.97 Head
34 54 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:21.01 Atomic
35 8 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:21.02 Head
36 2 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:21.05 Rossignol
36 58 Will Gregorak 1990 USA 1:21.05 Rossignol
36 67 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:21.05 Head
39 4 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:21.07 Atomic
40 45 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:21.11 Atomic
40 57 Sebastien Pichot 1981 France 1:21.11 Fischer
42 29 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:21.18 Atomic
43 37 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:21.19 Rossignol
44 62 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:21.37 Head
45 65 Tim Jitloff 1985 USA 1:21.43 Fischer
46 38 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:21.50 Atomic
47 51 Jeffrey Frisch 1984 USA 1:21.61 Head
48 63 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:21.61 Head
49 55 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 1:21.70 Elan
50 50 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria 1:21.73 Fischer
51 53 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada 1:21.78 Head
52 36 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria 1:21.88 Head
53 64 Mattia Casse 1990 Italy 1:22.39 Rossignol
54 56 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway 1:22.91 -
55 68 Douglas Crawford 1987 Great Britain 1:23.04 Head
DNF 7 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia Elan
DNF 12 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria Fischer
DNF 32 Ted Ligety 1984 USA Head
DNF 35 Thomas Mermillod Blondin 1984 France Salomon
DNF 41 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Rossignol
DNF 43 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia Elan
DNF 44 Thomas Frey 1984 France Fischer
DNF 46 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada Head
DNF 47 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 49 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia Stoeckli
DNF 52 Travis Ganong 1988 USA Atomic
DNF 61 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria Atomic
DNF 69 Matts Olsson 1988 Sweden Atomic
DNF 70 Guillermo Fayed 1985 France Head
DNF 6 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Beaver Creek
Nation USA
Date Saturday 3.Dec, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012