Log in Sign up

Aspen

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time 1st Run 2nd Run Skis
1 2 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany 2:09.63 1:03.701:05.93 Fischer
2 5 Katrin Zettel 1986 Austria 2:09.87 1:04.101:05.77 Atomic
3 34 Federica Brignone 1990 Italy 2:10.76 1:05.121:05.64 Rossignol
4 1 Maria Pietilae-Holmner 1986 Sweden 2:11.18 1:04.251:06.93 Rossignol
5 24 Eva-Maria Brem 1988 Austria 2:11.76 1:04.301:07.46 Atomic
6 6 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 2:11.86 1:04.911:06.95 Stoeckli
7 8 Manuela Moelgg 1983 Italy 2:11.87 1:06.091:05.78 Rossignol
8 20 Nicole Gius 1980 Italy 2:11.93 1:05.671:06.26 Fischer
9 7 Denise Karbon 1980 Italy 2:11.96 1:05.661:06.30 Fischer
10 11 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 2:12.33 1:05.841:06.49 Nordica
11 55 Anne-Sophie Barthet 1988 France 2:12.34 1:05.351:06.99 Rossignol
12 23 Olivia Bertrand Gallay 1989 France 2:12.63 1:05.111:07.52 Dynastar
13 18 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 2:12.79 1:05.511:07.28 Rossignol
14 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 2:12.91 1:05.791:07.12 Head
15 12 Tessa Worley 1989 France 2:13.05 1:05.111:07.94 Rossignol
16 48 Anemone Marmottan 1988 France 2:13.07 1:06.371:06.70 Rossignol
17 21 Marion Bertrand 1984 France 2:13.10 1:05.751:07.35 Rossignol
18 28 Giulia Gianesini 1984 Italy 2:13.21 1:06.661:06.55 Head
19 43 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 2:13.25 1:06.741:06.51 Head
20 40 Agnieszka Gasienica Daniel Gladczan 1987 Poland 2:13.53 1:06.871:06.66 Rossignol
21 13 Michaela Kirchgasser 1985 Austria 2:13.62 1:06.631:06.99 Atomic
22 10 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 2:13.67 1:06.161:07.51 Head
23 35 Sarah Schleper 1979 USA 2:13.75 1:06.581:07.17 Rossignol
24 36 Irene Curtoni 1985 Italy 2:13.95 1:05.781:08.17 Rossignol
25 44 Marie-Pier Prefontaine 1988 Canada 2:14.62 1:07.211:07.41 Rossignol
26 4 Tanja Poutiainen 1980 Finland 2:14.80 1:06.051:08.75 Voelkl
27 38 Lene Løseth 1986 Norway 2:14.82 1:07.061:07.76 Voelkl
DNF(2) 32 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:05.75- Dynastar
DNF(2) 30 Megan McJames 1987 USA 1:06.19- Dynastar
DNF(2) 25 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:07.39- Voelkl
DSQ 14 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria -- Atomic
DSQ 15 Taina Barioz 1988 France -- Rossignol
OOT 22 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:07.99- Salomon
OOT 54 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:09.66- Voelkl
OOT 61 Emiko Kiyosawa 1983 Japan 1:10.78- Rossignol
OOT 65 Aleksandra Klus 1986 Poland 1:11.37- Elan
OOT 67 Tereza Kmochova 1990 Czech Republic 1:11.97- Voelkl
OOT 69 Sarah Jarvis 1986 New Zealand 1:14.71- -
OOT 63 Sanni Leinonen 1989 Finland 1:08.45- Voelkl
OOT 9 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:08.33- Head
OOT 41 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:08.58- Dynastar
OOT 39 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:09.35- Voelkl
OOT 51 Rabea Grand 1984 Switzerland 1:09.31- Head
OOT 58 Marusa Ferk 1988 Slovenia 1:09.19- Fischer
OOT 49 Mona Løseth 1991 Norway 1:08.26- Voelkl
OOT 37 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:08.05- Voelkl
OOT 46 Ana Drev 1985 Slovenia 1:08.04- Rossignol
OOT 3 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:08.27- Head
OOT 29 Marie-Michele Gagnon 1989 Canada 1:07.81- Rossignol
OOT 26 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:07.43- Rossignol
OOT 57 Jelena Lolovic 1981 Serbia 1:08.29- Elan
OOT 66 Nika Fleiss 1984 Croatia 1:08.51- Atomic
OOT 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:08.85- Stoeckli
OOT 42 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:09.04- Stoeckli
OOT 56 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:09.15- Rossignol
DNS 45 Chiara Costazza 1984 Italy -- Rossignol
DNF 68 Maria Belen Simari Birkner 1982 Argentina -- Rossignol
DNF 64 Matea Ferk 1987 Croatia -- Fischer
DNF 62 Simone Streng 1987 Austria -- Elan
DNF 60 Nina Løseth 1989 Norway -- Voelkl
DNF 59 Denise Feierabend 1989 Switzerland -- Head
DNF 53 Therese Borssen 1984 Sweden -- Nordica
DNF 52 Frida Hansdotter 1985 Sweden -- Rossignol
DNF 50 Anna Veith 1989 Austria -- Head
DNF 47 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada -- Rossignol
DNF 33 Kathrin Hoelzl 1984 Germany -- Fischer
DNF 27 Aline Bonjour 1985 Switzerland -- Rossignol
DNF 19 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria -- Voelkl
DNF 31 Sarka Strachova 1985 Czech Republic -- Head
What World Cup
Discipline Giant Slalom
Hill Aspen
Nation USA
Date Saturday 28.Nov, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010