Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 26 Aksel Lund Svindal 1982 Norway 1:23.47 Head
2 19 Didier Cuche 1974 Switzerland 1:23.70 Head
3 9 Adrien Theaux 1984 France 1:24.11 Salomon
4 44 Jan Hudec 1981 Canada 1:24.21 Rossignol
5 15 Klaus Kroell 1980 Austria 1:24.22 Salomon
6 6 Erik Guay 1981 Canada 1:24.29 Atomic
7 7 Joachim Puchner 1987 Austria 1:24.43 Atomic
8 35 Matthias Mayer 1990 Austria 1:24.55 Head
9 8 Bode Miller 1977 USA 1:24.84 Head
10 61 Johan Clarey 1981 France 1:24.91 Head
11 20 Hannes Reichelt 1980 Austria 1:24.94 Salomon
12 60 Manuel Kramer 1989 Austria 1:25.12 Atomic
13 65 Siegmar Klotz 1987 Italy 1:25.16 Nordica
14 42 Gasper Markic 1986 Slovenia 1:25.22 Elan
15 58 Max Franz 1989 Austria 1:25.23 Atomic
16 11 Peter Fill 1982 Italy 1:25.26 Atomic
17 34 Marco Sullivan 1980 USA 1:25.28 Rossignol
18 43 Andreas Sander 1989 Germany 1:25.31 Atomic
19 33 Bernhard Graf 1988 Austria 1:25.32 Head
20 48 Beat Feuz 1987 Switzerland 1:25.35 Salomon
21 10 Benjamin Raich 1978 Austria 1:25.38 Atomic
22 5 Tommy Ford 1989 USA 1:25.39 Fischer
23 4 Sandro Viletta 1986 Switzerland 1:25.43 Salomon
24 17 Romed Baumann 1986 Austria 1:25.44 Salomon
25 28 Patrick Kueng 1984 Switzerland 1:25.47 Salomon
26 59 Ambrosi Hoffmann 1977 Switzerland 1:25.48 Nordica
27 64 Benjamin Thomsen 1987 Canada 1:25.51 Head
28 50 Travis Ganong 1988 USA 1:25.54 Atomic
29 13 Silvan Zurbriggen 1981 Switzerland 1:25.55 Rossignol
30 32 Andrew Weibrecht 1986 USA 1:25.58 Rossignol
31 37 Ryan Cochran-Siegle 1992 USA 1:25.59 Rossignol
32 30 Hans Olsson 1984 Sweden 1:25.69 Head
33 12 Tobias Gruenenfelder 1977 Switzerland 1:25.71 Stoeckli
34 47 Rok Perko 1985 Slovenia 1:25.79 Stoeckli
35 62 Patrick Staudacher 1980 Italy 1:25.80 Head
36 41 Andreas Romar 1989 Finland 1:25.88 Atomic
36 46 Chris Frank 1983 USA 1:25.88 -
38 31 Ted Ligety 1984 USA 1:25.89 Head
39 27 Andrej Sporn 1981 Slovenia 1:25.92 Elan
40 29 Didier Defago 1977 Switzerland 1:25.97 Rossignol
40 22 Ivica Kostelic 1979 Croatia 1:25.97 Fischer
42 38 Matteo Marsaglia 1985 Italy 1:26.02 Rossignol
43 14 Werner Heel 1982 Italy 1:26.04 Head
44 39 Bostjan Kline 1991 Slovenia 1:26.07 Stoeckli
45 36 Natko Zrncic-Dim 1986 Croatia 1:26.13 Atomic
46 55 Erik Fisher 1985 USA 1:26.14 Atomic
47 23 Yannick Bertrand 1980 France 1:26.15 Atomic
48 53 Andrej Krizaj 1986 Slovenia 1:26.21 Elan
49 3 Kjetil Jansrud 1985 Norway 1:26.23 Head
50 67 David Poisson 1982 France 1:26.24 Salomon
51 21 Carlo Janka 1986 Switzerland 1:26.28 Atomic
52 25 Patrik Jaerbyn 1969 Sweden 1:26.52 Atomic
53 45 Louis-Pierre Helie 1986 Canada 1:26.79 Head
54 52 Hagen Patscheider 1988 Italy 1:26.96 Atomic
54 56 Brice Roger 1990 France 1:26.96 Rossignol
56 57 Arjan Wanders 1978 Netherlands 1:29.94 -
DNS 63 Dominik Paris 1989 Italy Nordica
DNF 54 Iver Bjerkestrand 1987 Norway -
DNF 1 Robbie Dixon 1985 Canada Rossignol
DNF 2 Stephan Keppler 1983 Germany Head
DNF 16 Georg Streitberger 1981 Austria Fischer
DNF 18 Christof Innerhofer 1984 Italy Rossignol
DNF 24 Gauthier De Tessieres 1981 France Head
DNF 40 Thomas Biesemeyer 1989 USA Rossignol
DNF 49 Otmar Striedinger 1991 Austria Fischer
DNF 66 Thomas J Baldwin 1990 Great Britain -
DNF 51 Dustin Cook 1989 Canada Head

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 27.Nov, 2011
Calendar 2011/2012