Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 19 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:50.06 Head
2 16 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:50.41 Head
3 12 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:50.76 Salomon
4 17 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden 1:51.17 Head
5 22 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:51.29 Dynastar
6 8 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:51.33 Head
7 25 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:51.53 Salomon
8 23 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:51.54 Voelkl
9 15 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:51.61 Rossignol
10 50 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:51.70 Atomic
11 4 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:51.71 Rossignol
12 2 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:51.80 Rossignol
13 26 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:51.83 Voelkl
14 11 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:51.86 Rossignol
15 7 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:51.87 Stoeckli
16 34 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:51.94 Rossignol
17 5 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:52.02 Voelkl
18 10 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:52.10 Stoeckli
19 33 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:52.11 Dynastar
20 21 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:52.12 Atomic
20 54 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein 1:52.12 Voelkl
22 9 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:52.22 Salomon
23 38 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:52.26 Dynastar
24 35 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:52.27 Voelkl
25 43 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:52.44 Dynastar
26 14 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:52.45 Salomon
27 6 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:52.53 Voelkl
28 27 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria 1:52.70 Voelkl
29 1 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:52.75 Voelkl
29 13 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:52.75 Voelkl
31 3 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland 1:52.77 Stoeckli
32 24 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:52.78 Head
33 45 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:52.88 Voelkl
34 56 Laurenne Ross 1988 USA 1:52.96 Atomic
35 18 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:53.21 Stoeckli
36 28 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:53.22 Rossignol
37 41 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 1:53.30 Rossignol
38 39 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:53.37 Voelkl
39 36 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:53.39 Rossignol
39 47 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada 1:53.39 Salomon
41 52 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:53.41 Atomic
42 37 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:53.54 Rossignol
43 48 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria 1:53.55 Atomic
44 49 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:53.58 Head
45 40 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:53.63 Dynastar
46 20 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:53.70 Dynastar
47 51 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:53.81 Voelkl
48 32 Lucia Mazzotti 1985 Italy 1:53.83 Rossignol
49 29 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:54.03 Salomon
50 55 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:54.19 Rossignol
51 57 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:54.45 Rossignol
52 42 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:54.57 Dynastar
53 31 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy 1:54.69 Salomon
54 30 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy 1:54.79 Voelkl
55 53 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:54.83 Head
56 44 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:55.44 Rossignol
57 58 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain 1:57.42 Dynastar
DSQ 46 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Downhill
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Saturday 5.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010