Sign in Sign up

Lake Louise

Result Startlist

# S.nr Name Born Nation Time Skis
1 10 Elisabeth Goergl 1981 Austria 1:21.91 Head
2 20 Lindsey Vonn 1984 USA 1:21.94 Head
3 3 Ingrid Jacquemod 1978 France 1:22.53 Salomon
4 9 Anna Veith 1989 Austria 1:22.57 Head
5 15 Maria Höfl-Riesch 1984 Germany 1:22.60 Head
6 17 Fabienne Suter 1985 Switzerland 1:22.76 Stoeckli
7 25 Nadia Styger 1978 Switzerland 1:22.95 Voelkl
8 11 Andrea Dettling 1987 Switzerland 1:23.12 Stoeckli
9 5 Maria Holaus 1983 Austria 1:23.13 Voelkl
10 8 Marie Jay Marchand-Arvier 1985 France 1:23.14 Rossignol
11 6 Kelly Vanderbeek 1983 Canada 1:23.23 Voelkl
12 18 Tina Maze 1983 Slovenia 1:23.30 Stoeckli
13 12 Britt Janyk 1980 Canada 1:23.41 Voelkl
14 22 Andrea Fischbacher 1985 Austria 1:23.48 Atomic
15 45 Chemmy Alcott 1982 Great Britain 1:23.54 Voelkl
16 27 Martina Schild 1981 Switzerland 1:23.68 Voelkl
17 7 Emily Brydon 1980 Canada 1:23.73 Salomon
18 14 Nadja Jnglin-Kamer 1986 Switzerland 1:23.82 Voelkl
18 13 Fraenzi Aufdenblatten 1981 Switzerland 1:23.82 Rossignol
20 42 Keely Kelleher 1984 USA 1:23.98 Atomic
20 2 Stefanie Koehle 1986 Austria 1:23.98 Voelkl
22 16 Jessica Lindell-Vikarby 1984 Sweden 1:24.04 Rossignol
22 34 Gina Stechert 1987 Germany 1:24.04 Voelkl
24 32 Larisa Yurkiw 1988 Canada 1:24.08 Rossignol
25 21 Nadia Fanchini 1986 Italy 1:24.10 Dynastar
26 38 Shona Rubens 1986 Canada 1:24.13 Rossignol
27 26 Viktoria Rebensburg 1989 Germany 1:24.15 Nordica
28 40 Daniela Merighetti 1981 Italy 1:24.23 Salomon
29 52 Georgia Simmerling 1989 Canada 1:24.26 Salomon
30 39 Wendy Siorpaes 1985 Italy 1:24.31 Voelkl
31 55 Kajsa Kling 1988 Sweden 1:24.32 Head
32 41 Chelsea Marshall 1986 USA 1:24.39 Dynastar
33 29 Marion Rolland 1982 France 1:24.40 Rossignol
34 23 Carolina Ruiz Castillo 1981 Spain 1:24.46 Salomon
35 49 Aurelie Revillet 1986 France 1:24.47 Salomon
36 24 Regina Mader Sterz 1985 Austria 1:24.48 Voelkl
37 43 Dominique Gisin 1985 Switzerland 1:24.49 Dynastar
38 70 Alice McKennis 1989 USA 1:24.54 Atomic
39 37 Elena Fanchini 1985 Italy 1:24.58 Dynastar
40 33 Leanne Smith 1987 USA 1:24.63 Dynastar
41 1 Julia Mancuso 1984 USA 1:24.76 Rossignol
42 51 Stacey Cook 1984 USA 1:24.80 Rossignol
42 35 Stefanie Moser 1988 Austria 1:24.80 Rossignol
44 30 Lucia Recchia 1980 Italy 1:24.84 Voelkl
45 44 Margret Altacher 1986 Austria 1:24.85 Head
46 53 Klara Krizova 1989 Czech Republic 1:24.91 Rossignol
47 47 Christina Staudinger 1987 Austria 1:25.27 Atomic
48 57 Isabelle Stiepel 1990 Germany 1:25.54 Rossignol
49 54 Francesca Marsaglia 1990 Italy 1:25.64 Rossignol
49 50 Verena Stuffer 1984 Italy 1:25.64 Dynastar
51 36 Enrica Cipriani 1988 Italy 1:25.90 Dynastar
52 48 Alexandra Coletti 1983 Monaco 1:26.25 Voelkl
53 46 Daniela Ceccarelli 1975 Italy 1:26.90 Salomon
54 56 Marine Gauthier 1990 France 1:27.26 Rossignol
DNF 31 Tina Weirather 1989 Liechtenstein Voelkl
DNF 58 Leyre Morlans 1987 Spain Dynastar
DNF 28 Monika Dumermuth 1977 Switzerland Stoeckli
DNF 19 Anja Paerson 1981 Sweden Head
DNF 4 Nicole Schmidhofer 1989 Austria Atomic

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Super G
Hill Lake Louise
Nation Canada
Date Sunday 6.Dec, 2009
Calendar 2009/2010